Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for TA-sprint løp 4

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: TA-sprint løp 4
Organiser: OK Skøynar
Date: Wednesday 20 May 2015

Freidig

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
77Sindre JohannessenÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:05

Frol IL

29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
74Harald BakkenÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:02
4Erik DybdahlH 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:04
30Oscar LyngenH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:04
6Sigurd VatnH 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:06
78Ivar ReinåsÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:06
80Eirin Svanøe-HafstadÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:08
11June MunkebyD 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:11
83Paul SirumÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:11
12Iselina Myhr ImslandD 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:12
13Linnea MunkebyD 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:13
14Linnea SandvikD 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:14
15Erik Myhr ImslandÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:15
88Bjørn Olav NygårdÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:16
17Jonas AlstadÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:17
90Lars Sandstad SkjesetÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:18
19Magnus AlstadÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:19
46Ragne MunkebyD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:20
22Martine Myhr ImslandÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:22
95Marie Wold StavrumÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:23
24Cecilie AasengÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:24
50Ane Marte VatnD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:24
26Nikoline MunkebyÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:26
98Carl Petter LyngenÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:26
54Tobias AlstadH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:28
100Kine Sofie SandstadÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:28
62Martin Wold StavrumH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:36
66Matilde MunkebyD 13-14 (4)1 670 m18:40
68Mari Kilskar GrevskottD 13-14 (4)1 670 m18:42
71Anne Margrethe KvamÅpen 2 (2)1 670 m18:45

Malvik IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
81Roar ForbordÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:09

OK Skøynar

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
103Tor Gausen SkjæranÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:00
104Petra Gausen SkjæranÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:00
105Nora HanstadÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:00
29Morten SvendgårdH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:03
33Kristian VeieH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:07
37Andreas RonglanH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:11
85Anders IsraelssonÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:13
16Ingrid Gustad StrømÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:16
18Guro HegstadÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:18
20Håkon HallanÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:20
23Hannah Gustad StrømÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:23
25Rebekka VeieÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:25
99Kirsten Marie LynumÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:27
106Marit SvendgårdÅpen 1,5 (15)1 420 m18:27
56Simen HegstadH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:30
109Joar SvendgårdÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:31
58Trym Nergård RønningH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:32
61Hallvar HallanH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:35
63Håvard VeieH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:37
67Louise RonglanD 13-14 (4)1 670 m18:41
69Hege HallanD 13-14 (4)1 670 m18:43

Steinkjer OK

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3Vegard JermstadH 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:03
75Torgrim SundÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:03
5Niklas Landsem MelhusH 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:05
31Jørgen Rannem HalseH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:05
34Simen Eliassen KvarmeH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:08
36Birk Barstad SundH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:10
82Pål WærumÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:10
38Sigurd Landsem MelhusH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:12
84Lars Eric SætherÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:12
41Lina Kvitvang BenanD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:15
43Vibeke Kvistad DengerudD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:17
89Trond Svanøe-HafstadÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:17
92Karl Aksel JermstadÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:20
48Kristel HaltbrekkenD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:22
96Svein Anders MelhusÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:24
101Marie DaleÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:29
60Sigve BremsetH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:34

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
73Kyrre KraftÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:01
32Audun Wanvik HaugenH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:06
35Emil AaenH 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:09
87Maiken Økern HågårdÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:15
45Ane Nielsen SolbergD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:19
91Endre AaenÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:19
53Henrik KraftH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:27
57Marius MøllerH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:31

Verdal OK

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7Martin Vehus SkjerveH 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:07
10Trude MarkhusD 11-12 (5)1 420 m18:10
42Sigrid Vehus SkjerveD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:16
44Eline KippeD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:18
47Sofie HallemD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:21
94Gunhild BredesenÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:22
49Liva-Mari LøvstadD 15-16 (10)1 670 m18:23
97Petter MarkhusÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:25
102Ole Morten FrøsethÅpen 2,5 (27)2 470 m18:30
59Tore MarkhusH 13-14 (10)1 670 m18:33
70Kristian MidthjellÅpen 2 (2)1 670 m18:44

Advertisements

IOF Eventor