Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Veteranmesterskapet sprint

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Veteranmesterskapet sprint
Organiser: Grue IL
Date: Friday 11 September 2015

Ålgård Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2Sturla StokkelandH 35- (2)2 760 m17:31:00
125Harry BreilandH 65- (39)2 410 m17:33:00

Arnadal IL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
189Randi HansenD 60- (17)2 210 m17:23:00
233Arne KristensenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:31:00

Asker Skiklubb

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
176Enikø BertalanD 55- (17)2 210 m17:10
299Anne Lise ØfsthusD 70- (25)1 590 m17:34:00
240Arne ØfsthusH 75- (23)1 890 m17:38:00
246Bjørn GunnerødH 75- (23)1 890 m17:44:00
76Anton PlaianH 55- (27)2 560 m17:58:00
151Jørn Bue OlsenH 65- (39)2 410 m17:59:00

Austmarka IL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
98Tor SolbergseterH 60- (31)2 410 m17:06:00
71Bjørn SolbergseterH 55- (27)2 560 m17:53:00

Bækkelagets SK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
265Siri Wilberg AabelD 65- (21)1 590 m17:00:00
163Eldar BørsumH 65- (39)2 410 m18:11:00

Bergens TF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
272Ingjerd SognnæsD 65- (21)1 590 m17:07:00
284Berit HegdalD 65- (21)1 590 m17:19:00
289Bjørg KocbachD 70- (25)1 590 m17:24:00
199Siren GreveD 60- (17)2 210 m17:34:34

Bø OL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
99Per Chr. HagenH 60- (31)2 410 m17:07:00
277Margit Ryen SteenD 65- (21)1 590 m17:12:00
8Steinar LandeH 40- (4)2 760 m17:37

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
303Karen M. BjørsethD 70- (25)1 590 m17:38:00
132Åge MohusH 65- (39)2 410 m17:40:00
255Carl B. BjørsethH 75- (23)1 890 m17:53:00
152Leif Magne EggestadH 65- (39)2 410 m18:00:00
263Edvin BergH 75- (23)1 890 m18:01:00

Botne SK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
205Magnar ØvreåsH 70- (35)1 890 m17:03:00
301Hjørdis ØvreåsD 70- (25)1 590 m17:36:00

Brandval/Kongsvinger OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
94Roar LøvtjernetH 60- (31)2 410 m17:02:00
96Svein HaugomH 60- (31)2 410 m17:04:10
270Mona HaugerD 65- (21)1 590 m17:05:00
281Åse Karin ThorsbergD 65- (21)1 590 m17:16:00
36Rune ØstliH 45- (7)2 560 m17:18:00
7Anders HaugerH 40- (4)2 760 m17:36
59Ole Inge RismoenH 50- (20)2 560 m17:41
154Arne Børre BørresenH 65- (39)2 410 m18:02:00
87Håvard NyhusH 55- (27)2 560 m18:09:00

Drangedal OL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
214Odd AureH 70- (35)1 890 m17:12:00
280Marit OddenD 65- (21)1 590 m17:15:00
296Henny Helgeland ReinholdD 70- (25)1 590 m17:31:00

Driv IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
138Nils-Petter WiikH 65- (39)2 410 m17:46:00

Egersund OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
25Inger Tone NygårdD 50- (10)2 540 m17:45:00

Eidskog OL

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
34Eivind LandeH 45- (7)2 560 m17:16:00
219Klaus EngenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:17:00
50Oddbjørn BergersenH 50- (20)2 560 m17:32
19Grethe BergersenD 45- (5)2 540 m17:39:00
143Leif BillingsøH 65- (39)2 410 m17:51:00
84Kai Jostein BergersenH 55- (27)2 560 m18:06:00

Eiker OL

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
93Rolf LundeH 60- (31)2 410 m17:01:00
174Kirsti Aas OlsenD 55- (17)2 210 m17:08
181Eli Tufte HanssenD 55- (17)2 210 m17:15
194Aud KjemperudD 60- (17)2 210 m17:28:00
232Per KrukeH 70- (35)1 890 m17:30:00
198Ellen Sofie RuudD 60- (17)2 210 m17:32:00
60Leif Kåre BessebergH 50- (20)2 560 m17:42
139Hans R. BakkenH 65- (39)2 410 m17:47:00

Elverum OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
223Ottar EvensenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:21:00
307Åse KonstD 70- (25)1 590 m17:42:00
160Stein NordviH 65- (39)2 410 m18:08:00

Fana IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
235Per VoldH 70- (35)1 890 m17:33:00
300Ingvill VoldD 70- (25)1 590 m17:35:00
156Atle AlvheimH 65- (39)2 410 m18:04:00

Førde IL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
295Brita Eilertsen GrønliD 70- (25)1 590 m17:30:00
134Kurt GrønliH 65- (39)2 410 m17:42:00

Fossum IF

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
266Brynhild FanuelsenD 65- (21)1 590 m17:01:00
279Nora UrsinD 65- (21)1 590 m17:14:00
308Turid BratlandD 70- (25)1 590 m17:43:00
311Astri RogstadD 70- (25)1 590 m17:46:00
72Richard Zeiner-GundersenH 55- (27)2 560 m17:54:00

Fredrikstad SK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
95Tom A. KarlsenH 60- (31)2 410 m17:03:00
182Gunn Astrid JakobsenD 55- (17)2 210 m17:16
186Unni Strand KarlsenD 60- (17)2 210 m17:20:00
136Anders Johan KrosbyH 65- (39)2 410 m17:44:00

Freidig

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
298Torid KvaalD 70- (25)1 590 m17:33:00
251Gunnar ØsterbøH 75- (23)1 890 m17:49:00

Ganddal IL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
39Oddvar TaksdalH 45- (7)2 560 m17:21:00
13Aud Hognestad TaksdalD 40- (4)2 540 m17:33:00

Gimle IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
262Trygve FosseH 75- (23)1 890 m18:00:00
159Willy GrønstadH 65- (39)2 410 m18:07:00

Hadeland OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
336Iver RognstadH 80- (10)1 570 m17:13:00
140Paul SkjakerH 65- (39)2 410 m17:48:00

Hamar OK

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
274Randi Aas FjæstadD 65- (21)1 590 m17:09:00
212Trond FeiringH 70- (35)1 890 m17:10:00
333Edgar MyrvoldH 80- (10)1 570 m17:10:00
188Bente GrøndalenD 60- (17)2 210 m17:22:00
116Erik GrøndalenH 60- (31)2 410 m17:24:00
294Liv FeiringD 70- (25)1 590 m17:29:00
142Knut FjæstadH 65- (39)2 410 m17:50:00
319Inger E. VamnesD 75- (6)1 590 m17:54
150Terje MalmH 65- (39)2 410 m17:58:00
165Einar LundH 65- (39)2 410 m18:13:00

Haugerud IF

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
330Tor DrageH 80- (10)1 570 m17:07:00
316Unni DrageD 75- (6)1 590 m17:51

Hedrum OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
202Anton LommeH 70- (35)1 890 m17:00:00
192Anne Marit NaufD 60- (17)2 210 m17:26:00
56Per Einar StrømH 50- (20)2 560 m17:38
130Bjørn Helge CeebergH 65- (39)2 410 m17:38:00
162Martin NaufH 65- (39)2 410 m18:11:16

Heming Orientering

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
180Runa SkyttersæterD 55- (17)2 210 m17:14
282Liv HaugliD 65- (21)1 590 m17:17:00
200Elle M. MelbyeD 60- (17)2 210 m17:34:00
236Helge BjaalandH 70- (35)1 890 m17:34:00
243Jon C. FougnerH 75- (23)1 890 m17:41:00
248Bjørn EgnerH 75- (23)1 890 m17:46:00
312Hjørdis EgnerD 70- (25)1 590 m17:47:00
253Leif BråtenH 75- (23)1 890 m17:51:00
83Egil Wickstrand IversenH 55- (27)2 560 m18:05:00

Idd Sportsklubb

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
145Leif BokerødH 65- (39)2 410 m17:53:00

IK Stern

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
217Henrik HvoslefH 70- (35)1 890 m17:15:00

IL Express

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
126Widar Taxth LølandH 65- (39)2 410 m17:34:00

IL Koll

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
54Johan LundeH 50- (20)2 560 m17:36

IL Tambarskjelvar

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
113Norvald OspehaugH 60- (31)2 410 m17:21:00

IL Tyrving

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
166Berit BergeD 55- (17)2 210 m17:00
170Kjersti SkantzeD 55- (17)2 210 m17:04
173Berit DanielsenD 55- (17)2 210 m17:07
111Svein S JacobsenH 60- (31)2 410 m17:19:00
37Christian HolmboeH 45- (7)2 560 m17:19:42
222Kjell StenstadvoldH 70- (35)1 890 m17:20:00
292Siri HolmboeD 70- (25)1 590 m17:27:00
63Donald SkantzeH 55- (27)2 560 m17:45:00
137Per ØhlckersH 65- (39)2 410 m17:45:00
73Per Kristian EkebergH 55- (27)2 560 m17:55:00
157Jørgen HolmboeH 65- (39)2 410 m18:05:00

Indre Østfold OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
169Bente LineD 55- (17)2 210 m17:03
283Eva TaraldrudD 65- (21)1 590 m17:18:00
226Anders TaraldrudH 70- (35)1 890 m17:24:00
123Bent GalborgenH 60- (31)2 410 m17:31:00
75Sture OttesenH 55- (27)2 560 m17:57:00

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
42Per Arne ArnesenH 50- (20)2 560 m17:24
318Ragnhild KrogvigD 75- (6)1 590 m17:53

Kongsberg OL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
335Finn Åge ØsternH 80- (10)1 570 m17:12:00
230Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:28:00
249Asbjørn BræckH 75- (23)1 890 m17:47:00

Konnerud IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
254Steinar RuudH 75- (23)1 890 m17:52:00

Lardal OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
213Ragnar HillestadH 70- (35)1 890 m17:11:00

Larvik OK

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
287Kari BergD 65- (21)1 590 m17:22:00
6Jørgen FrøydH 40- (4)2 760 m17:35
305Gerd LangsethD 70- (25)1 590 m17:40:00
141Rolf GjølbergH 65- (39)2 410 m17:49:00

Lillehammer OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
247Jon Vegard LundeH 75- (23)1 890 m17:45:00

Lillomarka OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
323Bjørn LarssonH 90- (1)1 570 m17:00
46Stein BlomsethH 50- (20)2 560 m17:28
57Olav BakkenH 50- (20)2 560 m17:39
28Tone BakkenD 50- (10)2 540 m17:48:00

Løten o-lag

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
208Sven MarkenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:06:00
100Sigurd DæhliH 60- (31)2 410 m17:08:00
337Halstein ØdegårdH 80- (10)1 570 m17:14:00
224Einar StensbyH 70- (35)1 890 m17:22:00
115Odd Arne BlystadH 60- (31)2 410 m17:23:00
190Lis DæhliD 60- (17)2 210 m17:24:00
118Trond SøbergH 60- (31)2 410 m17:26:00
49Svein GodagerH 50- (20)2 560 m17:31
12Eli StensliD 40- (4)2 540 m17:32:00
58Kristian StorsveenH 50- (20)2 560 m17:40
29Anita Østgård OlsenD 50- (10)2 540 m17:49:00
68Torgeir VoldenH 55- (27)2 560 m17:50:00
70Ole Hans ØieH 55- (27)2 560 m17:52:00
147Arve SmestadH 65- (39)2 410 m17:55:00
260Arne Gunnar BarfloH 75- (23)1 890 m17:58:00
80Trond OlsenH 55- (27)2 560 m18:02:00
88Herman BakkeH 55- (27)2 560 m18:10:00

Lunderseter IL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
105Inge ØstvoldH 60- (31)2 410 m17:13:00
43Tor SætabergetH 50- (20)2 560 m17:25
117Roar SætabergetH 60- (31)2 410 m17:25:00

Måren OK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
290Åste EggenD 70- (25)1 590 m17:25:00
304Inger HalckD 70- (25)1 590 m17:39:00
306Aase Tove GoldenD 70- (25)1 590 m17:41:00
309Aud Margret KirkhornD 70- (25)1 590 m17:44:00
320Unni Dirro BøhlerengenD 75- (6)1 590 m17:55

Modum OL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
203John Ivar KjellevoldH 70- (35)1 890 m17:01:00
177Sirpa LiljaD 55- (17)2 210 m17:11
55Roar ByeH 50- (20)2 560 m17:37
64Jørgen MårtenssonH 55- (27)2 560 m17:46:00
69Leif ErikssonH 55- (27)2 560 m17:51:00

Nidarøst OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
206Leidulv VinjeH 70- (35)1 890 m17:04:00
210Torleif StephansenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:08:00
195Anne-Sofie GjermstadD 60- (17)2 210 m17:29:00

Nittedal OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
171Kari Elisabeth NatvigD 55- (17)2 210 m17:05
122Bård NatvigH 60- (31)2 410 m17:30:00

Nord-Østerdal OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
326Mads BergH 85- (3)1 570 m17:04:01
30Liv MeliD 50- (10)2 540 m17:50:00

Notodden OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
228Ingar HåkonsenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:26:00

Nydalens SK

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
47Erlend SlokvikH 50- (20)2 560 m17:29
48Jan Tore HenriksenH 50- (20)2 560 m17:30
5Lars Eirik EggenH 40- (4)2 760 m18:00
79Tore KjølsethH 55- (27)2 560 m18:01:00
14Elisabeth holmboe EggenD 40- (4)2 540 m18:06:58
85Egil RundbergetH 55- (27)2 560 m18:41:17

Odal OL - Orientering

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
275Kari VikerhaugenD 65- (21)1 590 m17:10:00
35Trond FrøvollH 45- (7)2 560 m17:17:00
110Bjørn SteinbekkenH 60- (31)2 410 m17:18:00
297Vesle Mari PranD 70- (25)1 590 m17:33:11
3Øyvind SteinbekkenH 35- (2)2 760 m17:33:58
18Hege PranD 45- (5)2 540 m17:38:00
131Ole Kristian SteinbekkenH 65- (39)2 410 m17:39:00

OK Moss

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
103Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenH 60- (31)2 410 m17:11:00
276Inger LindløvD 65- (21)1 590 m17:11:00
234Knut LindløvH 70- (35)1 890 m17:32:00
241Harald LundhaugH 75- (23)1 890 m17:39:00
66Karl Aasmund ErøyH 55- (27)2 560 m17:48:00
89Roy GjerdingH 55- (27)2 560 m18:11:00

OK Skeidi

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
315Tirill Liby SeipD 75- (6)1 590 m17:50

OK Sør

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
334Einar JørundlandH 80- (10)1 570 m17:11:00
216Bjørn A. SchouH 70- (35)1 890 m17:14:00
317Gudveig JørundlandD 75- (6)1 590 m17:52

OL Tønsberg og omegn

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
53Frode RobertsenH 50- (20)2 560 m17:35
257Eigil KongsfjellH 75- (23)1 890 m17:55:00

OL Toten-Troll

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
168Ingrid RavnanD 55- (17)2 210 m17:02
285Hanne Beate GjestvangD 65- (21)1 590 m17:21:45
120Sjur GjestvangH 60- (31)2 410 m17:28:00
52Nils Harald StaffH 50- (20)2 560 m17:34
27Vanja StaffD 50- (10)2 540 m17:47:00
78Bjarte LindstadH 55- (27)2 560 m18:00:00
124Ola BroxH 60- (31)2 410 m18:14:57

OL Trollelg

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
338Paul ForsethH 80- (10)1 570 m17:16:33
250Per LøvaasH 75- (23)1 890 m17:48:00
256Anders LaugloH 75- (23)1 890 m17:54:00
259Henry SundsetvikH 75- (23)1 890 m17:57:00
261Stig Arild HaugskottH 75- (23)1 890 m17:59:00

Oppsal Orientering

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
227Roar BjordalH 70- (35)1 890 m17:25:00
313Inger Lise BjordalD 70- (25)1 590 m17:48:00
10Kristin JægerD 35- (1)2 540 m18:02:59

Oslostudentenes IK

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
332Dagfinn FøllesdalH 80- (10)1 570 m17:09:00
108Bjørn GrindeH 60- (31)2 410 m17:16:00
45Guttorm L EggeH 50- (20)2 560 m17:27
119Are EriksenH 60- (31)2 410 m17:27:00
15Audrun UtskarpenD 40- (4)2 540 m17:35:00

Porsgrunn OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
187Lill BirkelundD 60- (17)2 210 m17:21:00
158Atle RemmeH 65- (39)2 410 m18:06:00

Raumar Orientering

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
121Jan SveenH 60- (31)2 410 m17:29:00
21Anne-Grete AustadD 45- (5)2 540 m17:41:00
24Tina BjørnstadD 50- (10)2 540 m17:44:00
26Ida EngenD 50- (10)2 540 m17:46:00
82Knut EngenH 55- (27)2 560 m18:04:00
86Tor StrandH 55- (27)2 560 m18:08:00

Ringerike OL

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
218Tormod DahlenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:16:00
286Kari StrandeD 65- (21)1 590 m17:21:00
146Helge RevhaugH 65- (39)2 410 m17:54:00

Ringsaker OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
175Wenche BjørnstadD 55- (17)2 210 m17:09
178Anne SørumD 55- (17)2 210 m17:12
184Sidsel StorihleD 60- (17)2 210 m17:18:00
114Terje WikstrømH 60- (31)2 410 m17:22:00
191Bente Tangen WikstrømD 60- (17)2 210 m17:25:09
128Knut WikstrømH 65- (39)2 410 m17:36:00
90Erik HaugenH 55- (27)2 560 m18:12:00

Rond OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
310Tea ForbergD 70- (25)1 590 m17:45:00

Røros IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
74Petter GullikstadH 55- (27)2 560 m17:56:00

Røyken OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
325Magne BekkelundH 85- (3)1 570 m17:02:00
302Birgitte BekkelundD 70- (25)1 590 m17:37:00

Rudsbygd IL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
293Odbjørg NordengD 70- (25)1 590 m17:28:00
197Gro SolnørdalD 60- (17)2 210 m17:31:00
127John Birger SkansenH 65- (39)2 410 m17:35:00
133Tormod PrestrudH 65- (39)2 410 m17:41:00
153Paul Martin BergH 65- (39)2 410 m18:01:00

Sande Sportsklubb

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
104Widar TrømborgH 60- (31)2 410 m17:12:14

Sandefjord OK

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
268Astrid GjelstadD 65- (21)1 590 m17:03:00
33Lars Erik GjeinH 45- (7)2 560 m17:15:00
291May Helene HansenD 70- (25)1 590 m17:26:00
231Bjørn Willy HansenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:29:00
20Lill-Ann TorpD 45- (5)2 540 m17:40:00
258Oddvar GjelstadH 75- (23)1 890 m17:56:00
196Anne Lise AndreassenD 60- (17)2 210 m17:56:58
17Stine ArntzenD 45- (5)2 540 m18:01:59
23Tone StoklandD 50- (10)2 540 m18:03:59

Sarpsborg OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
179Anne Elisabeth RamtvedtD 55- (17)2 210 m17:13

Skattkärrs IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
329Nils JanssonH 80- (10)1 570 m17:06:00

Skien OK

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
172Grete HoviD 55- (17)2 210 m17:06
109Eilef LandsverkH 60- (31)2 410 m17:17:00
112Harald HoviH 60- (31)2 410 m17:20:00
193Ingrid StrandeD 60- (17)2 210 m17:27:22
22Turid VongravenD 50- (10)2 540 m17:42:00
67Rune LaurantsenH 55- (27)2 560 m17:49:00
81Espen RaastadH 55- (27)2 560 m18:03:00

Snertingdal IF Orientering

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
61Frode ØdegårdstuenH 50- (20)2 560 m17:43
31Wenche BrobakkenD 50- (10)2 540 m17:51:00

Søgne og Songdalen OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
267Signe HeivollD 65- (21)1 590 m17:02:00
101Reidar HeivollH 60- (31)2 410 m17:09:00

Stabæk IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
278Kjersti ThoD 65- (21)1 590 m17:13:00

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
327Kjell GjersdalH 85- (3)1 570 m17:04:00
97Bjørn AlsakerH 60- (31)2 410 m17:05:00
106Arne Kristian EspedalH 60- (31)2 410 m17:14:00

Steinkjer OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
164Rolf KarsetH 65- (39)2 410 m18:12:00

Stokke IL

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
204Lars Martin GjeinH 70- (35)1 890 m17:02:00
331Arne LieH 80- (10)1 570 m17:08:00
51Rune RøedH 50- (20)2 560 m17:33
135Runar KittilsenH 65- (39)2 410 m17:43:00
149Ove Gunnar JacobsenH 65- (39)2 410 m17:57:00

Sturla, IF

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
207Bjørn W. LudvigsenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:05:00
271Gry Bruland VråleD 65- (21)1 590 m17:06:00
209Lasse VråleH 70- (35)1 890 m17:08:27
185Grethe Lill RyengD 60- (17)2 210 m17:19:00
244Elling FrøvollH 75- (23)1 890 m17:42:00

TIF Viking

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
211Egill KnudsenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:09:00
215Sigurd VikebøH 70- (35)1 890 m17:13:00
107Tor SørevikH 60- (31)2 410 m17:15:00
237Per BjørkhaugH 70- (35)1 890 m17:35:00
245Tore S. RasmussenH 75- (23)1 890 m17:43:22
252Axel IngvaldsenH 75- (23)1 890 m17:50:00
161Jan Harald Helmich PedersenH 65- (39)2 410 m18:09:00

Tistedalen FL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
167Liv Inger PrangerødD 55- (17)2 210 m17:01

Tormod Skilag

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
155Heribert KinkH 65- (39)2 410 m18:03:00

Vang OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
220Olav HøiåsH 70- (35)1 890 m17:18:00
44Stein Arne NegårdH 50- (20)2 560 m17:26

Varteig OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
77Per Olaf KlemsdalH 55- (27)2 560 m17:59:00

Vaulen Orienteringsklubb

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
144Finn-Morten ÅrstadH 65- (39)2 410 m17:52:00

Vegårshei IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
38Sten Åge NygårdseterH 45- (7)2 560 m17:20:00

Vingelen IL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
221Bjørn Ivar RyenH 70- (35)1 890 m17:21:52
225Lars ButtingsrudH 70- (35)1 890 m17:23:00

Advertisements

IOF Eventor