Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for NM mellom finaler

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NM mellom finaler
Organiser: Frol IL
Date: Saturday 12 September 2015

D 17-18 E

3 120 m, 56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
204Stine Frogner TømmervoldHamar OK10:21
205Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb10:23
206Maren Roll PaulsenFredrikstad SK10:25
207Åse BerganNydalens SK10:27
208Emilie Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL10:29
209Kristin OttesenFredrikstad SK10:31
210Synne Eide RappRaumar Orientering10:33
211Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OL10:35
213Idunn HaavengenKongsberg OL10:39
214Marie DaleSteinkjer OK10:41
215Martha Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:43
216Kjersti Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK10:45
217Maiken Økern HågårdStjørdals-Blink Orientering10:47
218Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenIL Tyrving10:49
219Tiril Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering10:51
220Hedda VonenLillomarka OL10:53
221Chiara Dalla SantaFrol IL10:55
222Oda FuruholmenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:57
223Pernille OpheimFreidig10:59
224Ellen Marie AriansenLillomarka OL11:01
225Karine VestølVegårshei IL11:03
226Kristin Helland-HansenIL Tyrving11:05
227Emilie WestinPorsgrunn OL11:07
228Line SølbergOL Trollelg11:09
229Marthe SvihusSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:11
230Ida AurebekkTorridal IL11:13
231Ida Johanne AadlandSamnanger IL11:15
232Oda SikkelandIL Tyrving11:17
233Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:19
234Sigrid BjørgenHamar OK11:21
235Martine TopstadLarvik OK11:23
236Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering11:25
237Line Wegner HodtFossum IF11:27
238Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL11:29
239Dorte NarumHamar OK11:31
240Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL11:33
241Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:35
242Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:37
243Ingvild C. FleisjeLillomarka OL11:39
244Astrid FiskumIL Tyrving11:41
245Silje HaugeHisøy OK11:43
246Vilde MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:45
247Malin SandstadFreidig11:47
248Emma ArnesenByåsen IL11:49
250Julie NærestadVegårshei IL11:53
251Kårhild Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett11:55
252Åshild KolstadMo OK11:57
253Ingeborg EideByåsen IL11:59
254Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:01
255Margrethe WisløffAsker Skiklubb12:03
256Åshild Faller RåheimFet OL12:05
257Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb12:07
258Ingrid LundanesEmblem IL12:09
259Tilla Farnes HennumAsker Skiklubb12:11
260Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK12:13
261Gina GranstedtHalden SK12:15

D 19-20 E

3 220 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
404Marie Wold StavrumFrol IL11:36
405Kristine AusenPorsgrunn OL11:38
406Maren GrandeFrol IL11:40
407Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI11:42
408Norunn Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK11:44
409Kajsa Stina SandstadFrol IL11:46
410Trine Disch KihleNTNUI11:48
411Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:50
412Ingunn Egeberg VáriSturla, IF11:52
413Synne FossøyNTNUI11:54
414Ingvild TorgersenHalden SK11:56
415Eirin Mari FossøyNTNUI11:58
416Sigrid Merete Moen PedersliOL Trollelg12:00
417Jenny BrasethNTNUI12:02
418Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF12:04
419Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker Skiklubb12:06
420Marte Hoff HagenByåsen IL12:08
421Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNydalens SK12:10
422Karoline SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering12:12
423Eldbjørg NarumFossum IF12:14
424Julie HjortlandLarvik OK12:16
425Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SK12:18
426Silje ArntzenAsker Skiklubb12:20
427Helene OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:22
428Ragnhild LøvliAsker Skiklubb12:24
429Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoOL Trollelg12:26
430Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OL12:28
431Ingvild WangLillomarka OL12:30
432Karen Oline KolstadFreidig12:32
433Sigrid AlexandersenFossum IF12:34
434Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL12:36
435Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL12:38
436Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag12:40
437Frida SætherFreidig12:42
438Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb12:44
439Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL12:46
440Tonje VassendFossum IF12:48
441Anine AhlsandNydalens SK12:50

H 17-18E

4 110 m, 70 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
303Jørgen VisterIndre Østfold OK10:04
304Anders RønningNord-Østerdal OK10:06
305Petter Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF10:08
306Jonas UnsgårdIL Leik10:10
307Jostein TandbergNydalens SK10:12
308Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb10:14
309Styrk Almeland BleieVaregg Fleridrett10:16
310Kristian Reiersen JensenKristiansand OK10:18
311Marius Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK10:20
312Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn10:22
313Trygve LægranSteinkjer OK10:24
314Simen Åmodt AmundsenLardal OL10:26
315Martin Borge HeirFossum IF10:28
316Adrian OpheimFreidig10:30
317Kristian NyhusKristiansand OK10:32
318Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering10:34
319Erlend Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF10:36
320Jens Didrik BergLarvik OK10:38
321John RundeKristiansand OK10:40
322Audun Rognerud BøeFossum IF10:42
323Even Lindstad BørresenHamar OK10:44
325Amund Bø KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:48
326Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg10:50
327Vegard MyhreKristiansand OK10:52
328Håvard Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL10:54
329Magnus WølnebergIL Tyrving10:56
330Brage JørumByåsen IL10:58
331Ivar Jevne ArnesenHamar OK11:00
332Sander Hildebrand RogndokkenFet OL11:02
333Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenLarvik OK11:04
336Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb11:10
337Are WigaardOppsal Orientering11:12
338Marius PyttenKristiansand OK11:14
339Ole Jakob OlsrødStokke IL11:16
340Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering11:18
341Vegard MyklemyrEiker OL11:20
342Jørgen Kjos BarkenæsFet OL11:22
344Lars SolliMo OK11:26
345Kristoffer NygårdVaregg Fleridrett11:28
346Sigurd Svaland AasKristiansand OK11:30
347Tarjei HoloFossum IF11:32
348Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn11:34
349Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering11:36
350Sturla FrydenlundSturla, IF11:38
351Johannes BordalRingsaker OK11:40
352Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK11:42
353Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL11:44
354Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett11:46
355Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK11:48
356Torkel ReinhartsenKristiansand OK11:50
357Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK11:52
358Erlend Nilsen SandnesEmblem IL11:54
359Ole KostølKristiansand OK11:56
360Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK11:58
361Tobias KristensenLarvik OK12:00
362Sverre Bang StøengHamar OK12:02
363Kjetil MølnvikFreidig12:04
364Johannes Bakke AashamarKristiansand OK12:06
365Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn12:08
366Sam LunøeNydalens SK12:10
367Håvard EidsmoFreidig12:12
368Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK12:14
369Anders HagaRaumar Orientering12:16
370Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK12:18
371Knut AasheimOppsal Orientering12:20
372Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK12:22
373Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK12:24
374Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb12:26
375Peter NordbrødenHalden SK12:28
376Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL12:30

H 19-20E

4 130 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
504Håvard MyhreKongsberg OL11:47
505Johan Otto MunkebyFrol IL11:49
506Henrik UpsalKristiansand OK11:51
507Stian SundsvikFrol IL11:53
508Andreas AlvemNTNUI11:55
509Endre AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:57
510Lars Harald AasheimBækkelagets SK11:59
511Karl FremstadKongsberg OL12:01
512Tor-Arve Bjørnstad StrandRaumar Orientering12:03
513Ola KeiseråsIL Leik12:05
514Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK12:07
516Dovydas FreimontasKristiansand OK12:11
517Erland KvisleAsker Skiklubb12:13
518Henrik Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:15
519Vegard RessemFrol IL12:17
520Tord HaflanNydalens SK12:19
521Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL12:21
522Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL12:23
523Sigurd MelsomFossum IF12:25
524Erik Olsvik DengerudNydalens SK12:27
525Henrik EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering12:29
526Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI12:31
528Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNord-Østerdal OK12:35
529Magne JutulstadNTNUI12:37
530Jonas RessemFrol IL12:39
531Vetle ChristiansenRaumar Orientering12:41
532Sigur HeggedalKongsberg OL12:43
533Are Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL12:45
534Oskar StørmerFossum IF12:47
535Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK12:49
536Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn12:51
537Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK12:53
538Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IF12:55
539Vegard Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett12:57
540Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK12:59
541Elias T. MølnvikFossum IF13:01
542Markus HolterHalden SK13:03
543Andreas SølbergOL Trollelg13:05

D 21 FINALE

4 670 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Lene Godager KaasBækkelagets SK12:00
102Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett12:02
103Elen Katrine SkjerveNTNUI12:04
104Gry GranstedtNTNUI12:06
105Julie StørmerNTNUI12:08
106Kristine FjellangerNTNUI12:10
107Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK12:12
108Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig12:14
109Hanne NøvikNydalens SK12:16
110Marit KahrsFredrikstad SK12:18
111Anne Johanne LindNydalens SK12:20
112Elin BjervaLarvik OK12:22
113Tone E LyeIL Tyrving12:24
114Christine MikkelsenIk Grane Arendal Orientering12:26
115Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag12:28
116Fredrikke Nohr MothNTNUI12:30
117Mathilde RundhaugFrol IL12:32
118Hanne SandstadFreidig12:34
119Eva JurenikovaHalden SK12:36
120Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK12:38
121Bodil HelgerudHalden SK12:40
122Mari FastingHalden SK12:42
123Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK12:44
124Kristine BergliaEiker OL12:46
125Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OL12:48
126Anna UlvensøenNTNUI12:50
127Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK12:52
128Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SK12:54
129Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI12:56
130Linn HokholtNTNUI12:58
131Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK13:00
132Marianne AndersenKonnerud IL13:02
133Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar Orientering13:04
134Tone WigemyrBækkelagets SK13:06
135Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK13:08
136Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK13:10

H 21 FINALE

5 620 m, 48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI11:59
2Leif StørmerFossum IF12:01
3Eirik Martens SvensenKristiansand OK12:03
4Isak BergsetNTNUI12:05
5Ivar LundanesEmblem IL12:07
6Anders VisterNydalens SK12:09
7Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL Trollelg12:11
8Mats NordbrødenHalden SK12:13
9Fredrik EliassonHalden SK12:15
10Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI12:17
11Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK12:19
12Kjetil OkkenhaugNTNUI12:21
13Dag LofthusNTNUI12:23
14Marius WikstrømRingsaker OK12:25
15Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI12:27
16Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL12:29
17Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving12:31
18Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK12:33
19Paul SirumFrol IL12:35
20Hans Petter MathisenNTNUI12:37
21Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK12:39
22Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL12:41
23Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL12:43
24Øystein SørensenNydalens SK12:45
25Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OL12:47
26Sindre RønningFossum IF12:49
27Emil WingstedtHalden SK12:51
28Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving12:53
29Håvard VassendenFrol IL12:55
30Eirik Kamstrup HovindNTNUI12:57
31Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering12:59
32Yngve SkogstadFrol IL13:01
33Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK13:03
34Eskil KinnebergRaumar Orientering13:05
35Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett13:07
36Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett13:09
37Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OK13:11
38Borger MelsomFossum IF13:13
39Martin VisterFrol IL13:15
40Espen WeltzienIL Tyrving13:17
41Anders NordbergNydalens SK13:19
42Magne DæhliHalden SK13:21
43Olav LundanesHalden SK13:23
44Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK13:25
45Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL13:27
46Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL13:29
47Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving13:31
48Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK13:33

D 21 Gjest

4 670 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
143Aija SkrastinaEmblem IL11:53
141Lizzie InghamHalden SK11:55
142Jo ShepherdHalden SK11:57

Advertisements

IOF Eventor