Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for NM sprint stafett

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: NM sprint stafett
Organisers: Samnanger IL / Varegg Fleridrett
Date: Sunday 8 May 2016

NM-DHHD

56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1Nydalens SK 110:00
11. Siri Ulvestad
12. Anders Vister
13. Bojan Blumenstein
14. Anne M Hausken Nordberg
2Fredrikstad SK 110:00
21. Emma Johansson
22. Hans Petter Mathisen
23. Mattias Karlsson
24. Heidi Østlid Bagstevold
3Nydalens SK 210:00
31. Marion Huber
32. Sverre Waaler Kaas
33. Håvard Haga
34. Anine Ahlsand
4Bækkelagets SK 110:00
41. Lone Brochmann
42. Carl Godager Kaas
43. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
44. Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve
5Frol IL 110:00
51. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
52. Ulf Forseth Indgaard
53. Carl Petter Lyngen
54. Maren Grande
6NTNUI 110:00
61. Linn Hokholt
62. Simen Aamodt
63. Sindre Østgulen Deisz
64. Kristine Fjellanger
7NTNUI 210:00
71. Anna Ulvensøen
72. Jonas Klausen Espedal
73. Bjørn Lundanes
74. Audhild Bakken Rognstad
8Fossum IF 110:00
81. Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
82. Emil Ahlbäck
83. Tim Robertson
84. Sigrid Alexandersen
9Fredrikstad SK 210:00
91. Mia Mathisen Bekhus
92. Herman Ryen Martinsen
93. Torben Christian Wendler
94. Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
10Nydalens SK 310:00
101. Ingvil Ahlsand
102. Lukas Liland
103. Henrik Eijsink
104. Anine Hallén
11Asker Skiklubb 110:00
111. Tilla Farnes Hennum
112. Vegard Gulbrandsen
113. Per Wiréhn
114. Synne Strand
12Asker Skiklubb 210:00
121. Margrethe Wisløff
122. Axel Hoveid
123. Eivind Øfsthus Gravir
124. Nora Synnøve Woxholth
13Askøy OL 110:00
131. Tonje Aasheim Nymark
132. Andreas Grønbech
133. Gunhild Forland
134. Toril Aasheim Nymark
14Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 110:00
141. Nora Marie wedege Irgens
142. Martha Kalvig Skogan
143. Torkel Irgens
144. Kaja Bø Timestad
15Byåsen IL 110:00
151. Ragnhild Eide
152. Øyvind Wiggen
153. Terje Maroni
154. Ingeborg Eide
16Byåsen IL 210:00
161. Emma Arnesen
162. Hans Aleksander Østhagen
163. Haakon Arnesen
164. Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen
17Bækkelagets SK 210:00
171. Kine Gulliksen
172. Mathias Nipen
173. Felix Breitschädel
174. Marthe Gløersen
18Eiker OL 110:00
181. Ane Dyrkorn
182. Kristine Berglia
183. Vegard Myklemyr
184. Thea Dyrkorn
19Fana IL 110:00
191. Julie Roll Tørnqvist
192. Bjørn Hølleland
193. Anders Daltveit
194. Hanne Daltveit
20Fossum IF 210:00
201. Guro Vassend
202. Borger Melsom
203. Oskar Størmer
204. Ragnhild Hjermstad
21Freidig 110:00
211. Frida Sæther
212. Håvard Eidsmo
213. Mattis Holt
214. Karen Oline Kolstad
22Freidig 210:00
221. Malin Sandstad
222. Tomas Eidsmo
223. Kjetil Mølnvik
224. Vera Melkild
23Freidig 310:00
231. Pernille Opheim
232. Mathias Hermstad
233. Adrian Opheim
234. Marie Bakken Sørensen
24Frol IL 210:00
241. Sara Profors
242. Stian Sundsvik
243. Oscar Lyngen
244. Kari Svingheim
25Ganddal IL 110:00
251. Torill Brekken
252. Per Ivar Stokland
253. Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
254. Trine Bolstad
26Gneist, IL 110:00
261. Mariell Arntzen
262. Andreas G. Polden
263. Magne Knudsen
264. Ina Hopland Skage
27Halden SK 110:00
271. Kine Hallan Steiwer
272. Emil Wingstedt
273. Andreas Rüedlinger
274. Hollie Orr
28Halden SK 210:00
281. Jo Shepherd
282. Vegard Jarvis Westergård
283. Karl Fremstad
284. Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden
29Halden SK 310:00
291. Helen Palmer
292. Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
293. Morten Jarvis Westergård
294. Nina Asheim Birkeland
30Halden SK 410:00
301. Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
302. Alex Carcas
303. Anders Felde Olaussen
304. Karoline Aune
31Haugesund IL Orientering 110:00
311. Kristina Voll
312. Johannes Djupesland
313. Jostein Baustad
314. Ingvild Paulsen Vie
32Heming Orientering 110:00
321. Martine Engebretsen
322. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
323. Kasper Fosser
324. Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
33Heming Orientering 210:00
331. Marianne Reusch
332. Bjørn Anders Flågen
333. Anders Flågen
334. Ann Elin Flågen
34IL Gular 110:00
341. Hedvig Kjellevold Malde
342. Rune Nygaard
343. Ross Juvik
344. Marian Kjellevold
35Kongsberg OL 110:00
351. Ingjerd Myhre
352. Tord Strand
353. Håkon Lund
354. Aurora Moholth
36Konnerud IL 110:00
361. Thea Sildnes Baklid
362. Jørgen Baklid
363. Audun Heimdal
364. Maiken Økern Hågård
37Kristiansand OK 110:00
371. Ida Aurebekk
372. Vegard Danielsen
373. Johannes Bakke Aashamar
374. Andrea Drangsholt
38Larvik OK 110:00
381. Runa Fremstad
382. Tobias Kristensen
383. Lars Fremstad
384. Martine Topstad
39Lillomarka OL 110:00
391. Karoline Sønsterudbråten
392. Matthew Speake
393. Gaute Hallan Steiwer
394. Andrine Benjaminsen
40Lillomarka OL 210:00
401. Siri Kollerud
402. Nicholas Oskarsson
403. Steinar Kollerud
404. Ingvild C. Fleisje
41Lillomarka OL 310:00
411. Ingvild Wang
412. Joar Oldernes
413. Emma Eithun Paulsen
414. Ellen Marie Ariansen
42Løten o-lag 110:00
421. Emilie Westli Andersen
422. Marius Øie
423. Hilde Grøneng
424. Evine Westli Andersen
43NTNUI 310:00
431. Mai Elin Watson
432. Per Melander Often
433. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen
434. Marte Hoff Hagen
44NTNUI 410:00
441. Marta Ulvensøen
442. Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno
443. Gunhild Rogne Halland
444. Johanne Rakner
45OL Trollelg 110:00
451. Line Sølberg
452. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
453. Ove Baardsgaard
454. Malin Opøien
46OL Tønsberg og omegn 110:00
461. Sandra B. Robertsen
462. Mathias Gløersen
463. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
464. Jannicke Ødegård
47Porsgrunn OL 110:00
471. Camilla L. Rosenvold
472. Håkon Kornmo
473. Thore Kornmo
474. Emilie Westin
48Raumar Orientering 110:00
481. Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
482. Anders Haga
483. Andreas Sedin
484. Tiril Emilie Ruud Bråten
49Sandefjord OK 110:00
491. Ella Arentz Hagen
492. Hallvard Arntzen Foss
493. Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
494. Maria Prestbøen
50Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 110:00
501. Hannah Malmei
502. Jon Duncan
503. Vegard Peikli
504. Marie Line Furland
51Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 210:00
511. Marthe Svihus
512. Morten Aamodt
513. Lars Hole Mikalsen
514. Sunniva Omdal
52Varegg Fleridrett 110:00
521. Kristin Löfgren
522. Håkon Jarvis Westergård
523. Per Harald Havnen Johansen
524. Kårhild Husby Nordstad
53Varegg Fleridrett 210:00
531. Constance Storvestre
532. Markus Kjærner-Semb
533. Simen Jevne Arnesen
534. Olena Strugalova
54Kongsberg OL 210:00
541. Eline Drage
542. Siri Moholth
543. Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
544. Idunn Haavengen
55Sturla, IF 110:00
551. Kornelia Lønning Brurberg
552. Nils Inge Brurberg
553. kari Jussie Lønning
554. Kristin Sæthre Sørensen
56Fossum IF 310:00
561. Kristin Helland Hansen
562. Erling Hermstad
563. Øyvind Hjermstad
564. Tonje Vassend

Advertisements

IOF Eventor