Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for KM lang

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: KM lang
Organiser: Frol IL
Date: Saturday 29 August 2020

Asker Skiklubb

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
151Sander ArntzenH 21- (35)10 860 m13:00

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
137Linus OlhansH 21- (35)10 860 m12:32

Bækkelagets SK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
139Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21- (35)10 860 m12:36
150Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21- (35)10 860 m12:58

Byåsen IL

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
38Gøril EideD 45- (4)4 120 m12:04
71Lene Berg HanssenD 19-20 (6)6 250 m12:05
93Emma ArnesenD 21- (17)7 850 m12:10
65Rine HanssenD 55- (3)3 110 m12:21
101Ragnhild EideD 21- (17)7 850 m12:26
103Ingeborg EideD 21- (17)7 850 m12:30
85Geir Arne LodgaardH 45- (9)6 250 m12:33
141Petter Liabakk EriksenH 21- (35)10 860 m12:40

Emblem IL

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
13Sigve FuglemH 9-10 (3)1 970 m12:11
35Heine FuglemH 13-14 (2)3 460 m12:13
36Elida FuglemB-åpen 10-16 (1)3 460 m12:15
25Vilja FuglemD 11-12 (2)2 390 m12:35
28Tina FuglemC-åpen 17- (3)2 390 m12:41
86Jan Ole FuglemAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:53

Fossum IF

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
121Oskar StørmerH 21- (35)10 860 m12:00
75Ingrid G. KvålsgardD 19-20 (6)6 250 m12:13
105Ragnhild HjermstadD 21- (17)7 850 m12:34
156Erling HjermstadH 21- (35)10 860 m13:10

Fredrikstad SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
123Anton SjökvistH 21- (35)10 860 m12:04

Freidig

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
69Mari EidsmoD 17-18 (1)6 250 m12:01
91Hanne SandstadD 21- (17)7 850 m12:06
124Mats EidsmoH 21- (35)10 860 m12:06
40Gro Sandstad EidsmoD 45- (4)4 120 m12:08
127Mattis HoltH 21- (35)10 860 m12:12
129Oskar Spets StorhovH 21- (35)10 860 m12:16
131Vegard KittilsenH 21- (35)10 860 m12:20
135František KolovskýH 21- (35)10 860 m12:28
108Vetle Grønvik EkraH 17-18 (6)7 850 m12:40
110Mikkel HoltH 17-18 (6)7 850 m12:44
147Lars SandstadH 21- (35)10 860 m12:52
116Tomas EidsmoH 35- (5)7 850 m12:56
157Håvard Sandstad EidsmoH 21- (35)10 860 m13:12

Frol IL

46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Lene JacobsenPublikum (8)1 710 m00:00
0Lars Sandstad SkjesetPublikum (8)1 710 m00:00
0Fritjof  SandstadPublikum (8)1 710 m11:00
1Live Marie LangøygardN-åpen (7)1 710 m11:00
3Sander MatbergN-åpen (7)1 710 m11:04
4Sigurd Skoglund LeitheN-åpen (7)1 710 m11:06
5Ville Sandstad SkjesetN-åpen (7)1 710 m11:08
7Sanna Sandstad SkjesetN-åpen (7)1 710 m11:12
8Solveig Skoglund LeitheD 9-10 (4)1 970 m12:01
10Sanna Iversen SalaterD 9-10 (4)1 970 m12:05
11Selma LangøygardD 9-10 (4)1 970 m12:07
73Mari Kilskar GrevskottD 19-20 (6)6 250 m12:09
42Jo Severin MatbergH 55- (5)4 120 m12:12
14Aksel Sandstad SkjesetH 9-10 (3)1 970 m12:13
95Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21- (17)7 850 m12:14
128Jonas RessemH 21- (35)10 860 m12:14
15Ludvig LangøygardH 11-12 (9)2 390 m12:15
76Marianne LangøygardD 35- (2)6 250 m12:15
45Arne GrevskottH 55- (5)4 120 m12:18
97Eef van DongenD 21- (17)7 850 m12:18
130Håvard VassendenH 21- (35)10 860 m12:18
17Sondre Skoglund LeitheH 11-12 (9)2 390 m12:19
64Randi JensenD 55- (3)3 110 m12:19
79Frank Robert RysgårdH 45- (9)6 250 m12:21
20Johannes MatbergH 11-12 (9)2 390 m12:25
134Sindre JohannessenH 21- (35)10 860 m12:26
21Sander Iversen SalaterH 11-12 (9)2 390 m12:27
82Robert RessemH 45- (9)6 250 m12:27
51Kine Sofie Sandstad SkjesetD 35- (2)6 250 m12:30
23Jonas AlstadH 11-12 (9)2 390 m12:31
53Sara ProforsAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:34
87Ådne Krogstad StendahlH 15-16 (3)6 250 m12:37
55Tom Rune IversenAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:38
140Tobias AlstadH 21- (35)10 860 m12:38
27Grete SalaterC-åpen 17- (3)2 390 m12:39
89Magnus AlstadH 15-16 (3)6 250 m12:41
57Lena Lyngsaunet AlstadAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:42
142Vegard RessemH 21- (35)10 860 m12:42
59Marte SkoglundAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:46
144Carl Petter LyngenH 21- (35)10 860 m12:46
113Eivind Ness-JensenH 35- (5)7 850 m12:50
62Guro TorpeAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:52
115Jo LangøygardH 35- (5)7 850 m12:54
117Hermann LeitheH 35- (5)7 850 m12:58
152Ulf Forseth IndgaardH 21- (35)10 860 m13:02
155Simon JakobssonH 21- (35)10 860 m13:08

Ganddal IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
145Clemens Sundby ØxnevadH 21- (35)10 860 m12:48

Grong IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
47Egil EriksenH 65- (5)4 120 m12:22

IL Leik

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
60Ole Gunnar SølbergAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:48
148Ola KeiseråsH 21- (35)10 860 m12:54
154Andreas SølbergH 21- (35)10 860 m13:06

Inderøy IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
66Lars StavranH 75- (2)3 110 m12:23

Kristiansand OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
119David RundeH 19-20 (2)8 990 m12:00

Melhus IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
125Audun BakkH 21- (35)10 860 m12:08

Molde og Omegn IF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
100Mari Støen GussiåsD 21- (17)7 850 m12:24

NTNUI

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
122Audun HeimdalH 21- (35)10 860 m12:02
70Sofia HaglundD 19-20 (6)6 250 m12:03
90Karoline AuneD 21- (17)7 850 m12:04
72Hedda Raadal BjørloD 19-20 (6)6 250 m12:07
92Anu TuomistoD 21- (17)7 850 m12:08
126Vegard GulbrandsenH 21- (35)10 860 m12:10
74Aurora GjølsjøD 19-20 (6)6 250 m12:11
94Nina Asheim BirkelandD 21- (17)7 850 m12:12
96Tilla Farnes HennumD 21- (17)7 850 m12:16
98Ingrid LundanesD 21- (17)7 850 m12:20
99Ane Nielsen SolbergD 21- (17)7 850 m12:22
132Herman Ryen MartinsenH 21- (35)10 860 m12:22
102Ingrid OkkenhaugD 21- (17)7 850 m12:28
104Ane DyrkornD 21- (17)7 850 m12:32
138Håkon Raadal BjørloH 21- (35)10 860 m12:34
106Idunn HaavengenD 21- (17)7 850 m12:36
143Aslak HeimdalH 21- (35)10 860 m12:44
146Johan Christie ØrkeH 21- (35)10 860 m12:50
118John RundeAL-åpen (1)7 850 m13:00
153Martin Borge HeirH 21- (35)10 860 m13:04

OK Moss

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
114Morten FredhH 35- (5)7 850 m12:52

OK Skøynar

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Tone FlægstadPublikum (8)1 710 m11:00
0Petter LynumPublikum (8)1 710 m11:00
31Marit SvendgårdD 13-14 (5)3 460 m12:05
33Hannah Gustad StrømD 13-14 (5)3 460 m12:09
43Terje RønningH 55- (5)4 120 m12:14
77Joar SvendgårdH 45- (9)6 250 m12:17
81Lars StrømH 45- (9)6 250 m12:25
107Håvard VeieH 17-18 (6)7 850 m12:38
112Hallvar HallanH 17-18 (6)7 850 m12:48

Porsgrunn OL

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
68Ingrid Anne RosshaugD 65- (1)2 750 m12:00
49Dagfinn TorpeH 65- (5)4 120 m12:26

Spillum IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
67Ole Jørgen MjøsundH 75- (2)3 110 m12:25

Steinkjer OK

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Håvard BelboPublikum (8)1 710 m11:00
48Rolf KarsetH 65- (5)4 120 m12:24
109Henrik BelboH 17-18 (6)7 850 m12:42

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Ellen KvalheimPublikum (8)1 710 m00:00
2Guro SævikN-åpen (7)1 710 m11:02
6Ingvild Kvalheim ReitenN-åpen (7)1 710 m11:10
37Ingvild KjesbuD 45- (4)4 120 m12:02
30Emilie StandalD 13-14 (5)3 460 m12:03
39Monica HægstadD 45- (4)4 120 m12:06
32Ane SkulbørstadD 13-14 (5)3 460 m12:07
12Einar SævikH 9-10 (3)1 970 m12:09
16Gustav StandalH 11-12 (9)2 390 m12:17
19Petter Kvalheim ReitenH 11-12 (9)2 390 m12:23
80Håvard KjesbuH 45- (9)6 250 m12:23
22Sigurd SævikH 11-12 (9)2 390 m12:29
83Asle SkulbørstadH 45- (9)6 250 m12:29

Verdal OK

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Mari Karoline Nubdal FrøsethPublikum (8)1 710 m00:00
29Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveD 13-14 (5)3 460 m12:01
120Fredrik Vehus SkjerveH 19-20 (2)8 990 m12:02
9Martine Nubdal FrøsethD 9-10 (4)1 970 m12:03
41Arne OkkenhaugH 55- (5)4 120 m12:10
34Filip Mitchell IversenH 13-14 (2)3 460 m12:11
44Vidar SkjerveH 55- (5)4 120 m12:16
63Gunhild BredesenD 55- (3)3 110 m12:17
78Anton BjartnesH 45- (9)6 250 m12:19
46John KvaalH 65- (5)4 120 m12:20
18William Mitchell IversenH 11-12 (9)2 390 m12:21
133Martin Vehus SkjerveH 21- (35)10 860 m12:24
50Sverre KristoffersenH 65- (5)4 120 m12:28
52Ole Morten FrøsethAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:32
24Emilie Nubdal FrøsethD 11-12 (2)2 390 m12:33
54Lars Børre HallemAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:36
26Trond IversenC-åpen 17- (3)2 390 m12:37
88Aleksander Tanem IversenH 15-16 (3)6 250 m12:39
56Svein Inge YdseAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:40
58Jon Marius IversenAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:44
61Tor Ove HallemAK-åpen (12)4 120 m12:50

Wing OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
84Eivind LonaH 45- (9)6 250 m12:31
111Petter Andreas LonaH 17-18 (6)7 850 m12:46

Advertisements

IOF Eventor