Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for KM-lang

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: KM-lang
Organiser: Sauda Orienteringsklubb
Date: Sunday 23 August 2020

N-åpen

1 700 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
130Sarah JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:00
131Linnea KvalaHaugesund IL Orientering11:02
135Ellen KvalaHaugesund IL Orientering11:06
132Kåre LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:08
134Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:10
133Anne Sigrid Øye RossebøSauda Orienteringsklubb11:12

N2-åpen 10-16

2 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
146Ane Sofie NærheimIL Gular11:16
145Samuel Elias NærheimIL Gular11:18

N2-åpen 17-

2 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
147Bodil HåheimIL Gular11:20

C-åpen 10-16

2 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
275Åsne Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:26
380Marta MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:32

C-åpen 17-

2 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
276Stein UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:28
277Åsa ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:30

B-åpen 10-16

3 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
390Melvin JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:44

B-åpen 17-

3 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
318May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:43
391Gezien JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:46

AK-åpen

2 500 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
370Arild SvihusGanddal IL11:18
373Dag Abel SveenHaugesund IL Orientering11:20
372Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:22
371Madli HjermannHaugesund IL Orientering11:24
374Bjørnar André HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:26
309Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:37

AL-åpen

4 800 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
345Alexander JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:33

D 9-10

2 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
138Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:00
137Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering11:02

D 11-12

2 300 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
264Nina AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:00
263Triana K NerhusIL Strand-Ulv11:02
262Veslemøy FarsetSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:04

D 13-14

3 100 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
376Miriam SveenHaugesund IL Orientering11:03
377Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:06
379Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:09
378Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering11:12
375Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:15

D 15-16

3 300 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
347Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:00
350Sara HetlandHaugesund IL Orientering11:03
348Anna TaksdalGanddal IL11:06
351Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:09
346Selma SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering11:12
349Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:15

D 17-20

4 800 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
306Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:00
305Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL11:02
304Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:04

D 21-

6 600 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
287Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL11:00
288Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL11:02

D 40-

4 800 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
326Anita SælevikVindafjord Orienteringslag11:39
323Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:41
322Ingunn Anda HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:45
324Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:47
321Ane OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:49
320Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:51
319Kjersti Hausberg BjergaVindafjord Orienteringslag11:53
325Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering11:55
327Berit AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:57

D 50-

3 300 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
352Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL11:17
355Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:19
353Yolanda DirksenSauda Orienteringsklubb11:21
354Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL11:23
356Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK11:25

D 60-

2 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
361Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL11:00

D 70-

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
362Haldis Olaug GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:02
363Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:04

H 9-10

2 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
136Trym UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:04
140Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:04
141Ulrik Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orientering11:06
142Sjur UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:08
143Øystein Øye RossebøSauda Orienteringsklubb11:10
139Finlay DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:12
144Tormod LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:14

H 11-12

2 300 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
273Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:06
269Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:08
272Emil Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orientering11:10
274Magnus HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:12
270Filip SveenHaugesund IL Orientering11:14
271Thomas DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:16
266Oliver DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:18
267Natanael TolåsHaugesund IL Orientering11:20
268Trygve Skumlien MyrlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:22
265Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:24

H 13-14

3 100 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
388Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:18
389Peter SæbbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:21
381William Tønnesen LundbergSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:24
382Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:27
387Peder Gramstad BerstadHaugesund IL Orientering11:30
384Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:33
385Dirk Einar van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:36
383Iver Bjerga ØverlandSauda Orienteringsklubb11:39
386Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:42

H 15-16

4 800 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
314Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:07
310Edvin AakreEgersund OK11:10
312Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:13
313Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL11:16
307Joel SkogeSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:19
311Järvi StielstraSauda Orienteringsklubb11:22
316Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:25
315Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering11:28
308Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:31
317Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:34

H 17-18

6 600 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
290Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL11:04
291Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:06
289Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL11:08
293Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL11:10

H 21-

9 100 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
285Jon DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:00
278Fredrik SandalGanddal IL11:02
283Martin BlystadStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:04
280Erik LimaGanddal IL11:06
282Fredrik OmdalGanddal IL11:10
286Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal IL11:12
279Lars Helge LølandSauda Orienteringsklubb11:14
284Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL11:16
292Tobias RøddeGanddal IL11:18

H 40-

6 600 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
281Sigurd R. OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:08
296Jarle SolbakkenSauda Orienteringsklubb11:14
300Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering11:16
297Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:18
301Knut Steffen KvalaHaugesund IL Orientering11:20
294Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:22
295Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL11:24
298Fridtjof RachorHaugesund IL Orientering11:26
299Lars FolgerøSauda Orienteringsklubb11:28
302Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:30
303Sigleif SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering11:32

H 50-

4 800 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
344Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:59
342Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:01
337Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular12:03
343Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering12:05
329Per Bjarne MyhreVindafjord Orienteringslag12:07
330Arild AasheimGanddal IL12:09
336Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:11
339Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:13
341Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL12:15
338Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:17
333Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:19
332Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:21
340Einar MartinsenVindafjord Orienteringslag12:23
335Trond LamarkGanddal IL12:25
331Rolf Atle RolfsnesFitjar IL12:27
328Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL12:29
334Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:31

H 60-

3 300 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
358Ove OalandGanddal IL11:27
357Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:29
359Knut J NerhusIL Strand-Ulv11:31
360Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL11:33

H 70-

2 500 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
364Kjell SvihusGanddal IL11:06
368Ingebrigt GuleVindafjord Orienteringslag11:08
365Harry BreilandÅlgård Orientering11:10
366Sigved GramstadHaugesund IL Orientering11:12
367Geir HusdalTIF Viking11:14
369Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:16

Advertisements

IOF Eventor