Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2020 - Løp 2

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2020 - Løp 2
Organiser: Nydalens SK
Date: Wednesday 23 September 2020

A - Legendar

3 800 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering20:25
0Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK20:50
0Alan CherryNydalens SK20:50
0Jostein Svaland DaleÅs-NMBU Orientering20:50
0Sindre Østgulen DeiszNydalens SK20:50
0Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK20:50
0Gaute FriestadNydalens SK20:50
0Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK20:50
0Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK20:50
0Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK20:50
0Ivar LundanesTyrving IL20:50
0Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL20:50
0Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelg21:15
0Anders BjergaardNydalens SK21:15
0Petter HalvorsenNydalens SK21:15
0Haakon IngvaldsenNittedal OL21:15
0Espen JakobsenTyrving IL21:15
0Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK21:15
0Esten KorenNydalens SK21:15
0Einar MelsomHelsingin Suunistajat21:15
0Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK21:15
0Simen Eid NielsenNydalens SK21:15
0Mats NordbrødenHalden SK21:15
0Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving IL21:15
0Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL21:15
0John Kasper SvergjaNydalens SK21:15
0Anders TiltnesTyrving IL21:15
0Mathias Pedersen VoldLillomarka OL21:15

B - Ola

3 800 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering20:25
0Axel AaldeNydalens SK20:50
0Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL20:50
0Jarl Magnus BergeIL Koll20:50
0Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll20:50
0Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK20:50
0Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering20:50
0Svein NygårdLillomarka OL20:50
0Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering20:50
0Øystein PettersenNydalens SK20:50
0Espen Beer PrydzHeming Orientering20:50
0Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF20:50
0Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF20:50
0Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF20:50
0Lars-Christian UngerNydalens SK20:50
0Dag AalvikNydalens SK21:15
0Håvard BergetOppsal Orientering21:15
0Didrik BredesenLillomarka OL21:15
0Morten HeirFossum IF21:15
0Stig HeirAsker Skiklubb21:15
0Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving IL21:15
0Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL21:15
0Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK21:15
0Nils Anders NiklassonNydalens SK21:15
0Rudi B OlsenLillomarka OL21:15
0Rune RystadNydalens SK21:15
0Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering21:15
0Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering21:15

C - Lokal

3 400 m, 115 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Gunnar HaldenNydalens SK18:00
0Hans JevanordFossum IF18:00
0Thor MellaOppsal Orientering18:00
0Bjørn BendiktsenModum OL20:00
0Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL20:00
0Tormod BøeVBIL20:00
0Georg A. BuggeNOTEAM20:00
0Aksel EideBækkelagets SK20:00
0Trude FixdalIL Koll20:00
0Øyvind GrandumIL GeoForm20:00
0Tor Helge GundersenNOTEAM20:00
0Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK20:00
0Linda HanssenØstmarka OK20:00
0Olav HasaasFossum IF20:00
0Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK20:00
0Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK20:00
0Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK20:00
0Dag HauglandØstmarka OK20:00
0Jon Gunnar HenriksenRudsbygd IL20:00
0Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering20:00
0Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering20:00
0Torstein HoleTelenor BIL20:00
0Max Skjerpen HusebyNydalens SK20:00
0Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering20:00
0Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL20:00
0Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK20:00
0Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering20:00
0Asgeir LiumFet OL20:00
0Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll20:00
0Ragnar Maalen-JohansenNOTEAM20:00
0Ingeborg ØderudBækkelagets SK20:00
0August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering20:00
0Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering20:00
0Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering20:00
0Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK20:00
0Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK20:00
0Silje SyversenOppsal Orientering20:00
0Erik ThorstensenIL GeoForm20:00
0Heidi TronbølFet OL20:00
0Gjermund WeiszNydalens SK20:00
0Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK20:00
0Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL20:25
0Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL20:25
0Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL20:25
0Guttorm EggeIL GeoForm20:25
0Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK20:25
0Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK20:25
0Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering20:25
0Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF20:25
0Anton HäggströmIL GeoForm20:25
0Toril HallanLillomarka OL20:25
0Pål Woldstad HanssenEiker OL20:25
0Ståle HeitmannFossum IF20:25
0Nils-Erik HirschTyrving IL20:25
0Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoForm20:25
0Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK20:25
0Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL20:25
0Ove MartinsenHauketo IF20:25
0Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNydalens SK20:25
0Ingrid NermoenØstmarka OK20:25
0Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL20:25
0Anne Kristine NorderudTyrving IL20:25
0Thor NorderudTyrving IL20:25
0Vetle Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK20:25
0Trond K NylandNydalens SK20:25
0Christian ReuschHeming Orientering20:25
0Kevin RommetvedtRaumar Orientering20:25
0Eivind RuthVBIL20:25
0Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF20:25
0Alexander Smidt OlsenNydalens SK20:25
0Per Christian StenshorneNydalens SK20:25
0Helge StubberudNydalens SK20:25
0Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL20:25
0Arild AndersenOppsal Orientering20:50
0Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering20:50
0Ketil ÅstebølOppsal Orientering20:50
0Frode BakkehøiØstmarka OK20:50
0Vebjørn Emil BlindheimLillomarka OL20:50
0Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK20:50
0Arne DybdahlLillomarka OL20:50
0Rasmus D. EastwoodLillomarka OL20:50
0Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL20:50
0Andreas ErichsenNydalens SK20:50
0Hallvar FjærLillomarka OL20:50
0Christian GrotnesTyrving IL20:50
0Øystein HoloFossum IF20:50
0Håkon JendalFossum IF20:50
0Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF20:50
0Steinar LågAsker Skiklubb20:50
0Stein MellaOppsal Orientering20:50
0Peder NatvigIL Koll20:50
0Øystein RappRaumar Orientering20:50
0Tor RingstadHedrum OL20:50
0Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK20:50
0Gunde TumelionisFossum IF20:50
0Audrun UtskarpenIL GeoForm20:50
0Even Angell-PetersenNydalens SK21:15
0Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK21:15
0Tom BerganFet OL21:15
0Ketil BergeVestre Akers SK21:15
0Anders FlågenHeming Orientering21:15
0Einar GisholtFossum IF21:15
0Martin GranlyLillomarka OL21:15
0Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK21:15
0Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL21:15
0Hallvard KorenOK Moss21:15
0Einar LunøeNydalens SK21:15
0Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK21:15
0Morten MoeFet OL21:15
0Bengt NiklassonNydalens SK21:15
0Björn Mo ÖstgrenIL GeoForm21:15
0Erik PaulsrudIL Koll21:15
0Endre StoksethNydalens SK21:15
0Carl Erik WasbergOppsal Orientering21:15
0Richard Zeiner-GundersenLierbygda OL21:15

R - Rekrutt

1 900 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Andreas N AspelundNydalens SK20:00
0Harald AulieIL Koll20:00
0Inka M. Boldingh DebernardNydalens SK20:00
0Eirik BørsteinElitebloggen20:00
0Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK20:00
0Synne Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering20:00
0Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK20:00
0Lars LandmarkElitebloggen20:00
0Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL20:00
0Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering20:00
0Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenNydalens SK20:00
0Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering20:00
0Clara WeiszNydalens SK20:00
0Rasmus MackenzieNydalens SK20:25

K - Kari

3 800 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK20:00
0Kari-Ann ÅnensenOppsal Orientering20:25
0Solveig BlandkjennTyrving IL20:25
0Britta FismenFossum IF20:25
0Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering20:25
0Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK20:25
0Maria JonssonNydalens SK20:25
0Alva Marika NiklassonNydalens SK20:25
0Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering20:25
0Marie SaugestadNydalens SK20:25
0Marie ScheeleNydalens SK20:25
0Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL20:25
0Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK20:25
0Anna UlvensøenNydalens SK20:25
0Emilie WestinNydalens SK20:25
0Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK20:25
0Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering20:25
0Ea LunøeNydalens SK20:50

Advertisements

IOF Eventor