Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Over Skauen

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Over Skauen
Organiser: Eiker OL
Date: Saturday 26 September 2020

D 13-14

7 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1231509Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL11:10

D 15-16

7 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2212981Ylva KlausenSturla, IF11:10
3212043Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF11:10

D 17-

13 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4251369Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:00

D 17-A kort

7 200 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
5211458Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL11:10
6500311Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving IL11:10
7512073Iris HolstTyrving IL11:10
8189096Trude HansenBerger og Svelvik OL11:10
9510391Karoline AndersenTyrving IL11:10
10190331Kristine GrønlundRingerike OL11:10
75204656May Ingela HopeModum11:10

D 50-

7 200 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
11220780Anne Kristine NorderudTyrving IL11:10
12511469Berit GrosvoldEiker OL11:10
13508150Aud KjemperudEiker OL11:10
14506935Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL11:10
15503977Marianne OmdalKongsberg OL11:10
16507655Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering11:10
1791444Gunn Jorunn TveitenKongsberg OL11:10

H 13-14

7 200 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
18203005Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK11:10
19213708Max Skjerpen HusebyNydalens SK11:10
20181932Vetle Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK11:10
21213583Sebastian RøkebergEiker OL11:10
22239477Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb11:10
23204608Erlend SommerheinFossum IF11:10
24234818August Hellerud SireKonnerud IL11:10
25212035Mats JohnsenSturla, IF11:10
26211942Jens WoldSturla, IF11:10

H 15-16

7 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
27212045Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF11:10
28502336Arne BerganKongsberg OL11:10

H 17-

13 900 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
29501010Trond LundTyrving IL11:00
30188994Egil FuruaBerger og Svelvik OL11:00
31189066Jostein F. TellnesAsker Skiklubb11:00
32504450Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb11:00
3377375Arno Lilja GrønhovdModum OL11:00
34511200Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb11:00
35195811Halvor SaunesKongsberg OL11:00
36502593Eirik RavnanStokke IL11:00
37184369Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL11:00
38209781Jarl HommeSturla, IF11:00
39192158Axel BerlinEiker OL11:00
40206268Andre WilhelmsenSturla, IF11:00
41213015Anders GustafssonSturla, IF11:00
42205685Erik ThorssonTyrving IL11:00
43224839Samuel SchiessRingerike OL11:00
73245634Børge BrubækKongsberg OL11:00

H 17-A kort

7 200 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
44500591Eirik BrynildsenEiker OL11:10
45250607Stian RøkebergEiker OL11:10
46188995Håvard W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL11:10
4788782Bjørn WesselBerger og Svelvik OL11:10
48504528Bernt HellerudKonnerud IL11:10
49401132Pål SommerheinFossum IF11:10
50504517Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL11:10

H 50-

7 200 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
5175025Klavs MadsenNydalens SK11:10
52500674Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF11:10
53507044Richard Zeiner-GundersenLierbygda OL11:10
54221251Christian GrotnesTyrving IL11:10
55505395Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL11:10
56241735Thor NorderudTyrving IL11:10
57250218Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL11:10
5887006Leif ErikssonModum OL11:10
59208631Ingar HåkonsenKongsberg OL11:10
60209842Tibor VáriSturla, IF11:10
61241722Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF11:10
62205396Harald WibyeOK Moss11:10
63501141Kjell GrønhovdModum OL11:10
64510674Helge RevhaugRingerike OL11:10
65216683Roar ByeModum OL11:10
66192953Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL11:10
67505398Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:10
68506792Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK11:10
69203634Hallvard BergTyrving IL11:10
70206304Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SK11:10
71507613Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL11:10
72184248Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK11:10
74253955Gunnar HopeModum11:10

Advertisements

IOF Eventor