Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Sørlandsgaloppen 2019

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sørlandsgaloppen 2019
Organisers: Porsgrunn OL / Skien OK
Date: Friday 21 June 2019 - Sunday 23 June 2019

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 3

N-├ąpen

2 120 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1028223942Oliver Bakkane FolgerøSauda Orienteringsklubb18:00
1029223775Torben EikedalenPorsgrunn OL18:00
1030217768Eline HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn18:00
1031242476Ingrid Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK18:00
1032213262Vilma Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL18:00
1033213815Dea EikedalenPorsgrunn OL18:00
1034223532Eveline Sulutvedt FadumOL Tønsberg og omegn18:00
1035509121Marie HjelmstadBækkelagets SK18:00
1036213325Solan EikedalenPorsgrunn OL18:00
1037234071Mika Johan KristensenNotodden OL18:00
1038224423Ana Zagar NesLarvik OK18:00
1039223937Balder Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK18:00
1040196900Magnus Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb18:00
104184723Liv Jorunn Bakkane FolgerøSauda Orienteringsklubb18:00
1042503099Alma Lunøe-AkselsenNydalens SK18:00
1043507772Ulrik Juveli PedersenOppsal Orientering18:00
1044223949Anne Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL18:00
1045233687Ingrid Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK18:00
1046225053Simen NygårdBirkenes IL18:00
1047213616Halvor TeigenTyrving IL18:00
1048233923Julia Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK18:00
104979087Leah FuruheimSkien OK18:00
1050194460Jørgen ReuschHeming Orientering18:00
1051213541Andreas TeigenTyrving IL18:00
1052224909Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK18:00
1053245297Vidar WennerstrandPorsgrunn OL18:00
1054223777Håkon Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL18:00
1055223671Pål Solli KvikstadOL Toten-Troll18:00
1056179364Elise FlatenVegårshei IL18:00
1057213572Ofelia Leonora AxelsonEiker OL18:00
1058217029Mathias SundbyLarvik OK18:00
1059245298Arvid WennerstrandPorsgrunn OL18:00
1060235256Christopher David EriksenLarvik OK18:00
1061233623Erik Ulveseter LodeSkien OK18:00
1062213456Kaja Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL18:00
1063209677Sturla SigurdssonStokke IL18:00
1064208017Amund SaugestadNydalens SK18:00
1065228513Eira MorkNotodden OL18:00
106671545Elias MolundTyrving IL18:00
1067213812Ingrid Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL18:00
1068223501Haakon Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa18:00
1069230684Piko VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø18:00
1070242271Magnus LestebergKongsberg OL18:00
1071234187Odin Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering18:00
1072212695Martina VågsnesOppsal Orientering18:00
1075224996Hilde SalvesenIL Koll18:00

D 9-10

2 150 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1013217836Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn18:13
1014213686Vilde HøyerFossum IF18:14
1015221492Eline BerganVegårshei IL18:15
1016223503Hannah Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK18:16
1017224110Randi Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa18:17
1018193099Lea HaugÅs-NMBU Orientering18:18
1019211491Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK18:19
1020223979Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL18:20
1021248756Signe HageliaVegårshei IL18:21
1022223934Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK18:22

D 11-12

2 220 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
969211902Ulla Lunøe AkselsenNydalens SK18:38
970507841Thea Kåsa VestgårdenPorsgrunn OL18:39
971507087Synne Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering18:40
972196871Marte EgerKongsberg OL18:41
973224295Mie SkifjellSkien OK18:42
974212144Oda OpsethRingerike OL18:43
975502811Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:44
976212493Abelone Josefine AxelsonEiker OL18:45
977213501Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK18:46
978234111Caroline SlungaardHeming Orientering18:47
979233977Emilie Venheim KnutsenSkien OK18:48
980213087Cathrine SognNotodden OL18:49
981241320Astrid Bøgeberg LilleaasPorsgrunn OL18:50
982234142Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL18:51
983223794Sigrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa18:52
984193091Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK18:53
985211958Ingvild RingheimLarvik OK18:54
986224150June HestadSkien OK18:55
987230789Sigrid BruemPorsgrunn OL18:56
988203792Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb18:57
989211293Silja BerstadHeming Orientering18:58
990213059Julie WoldSturla, IF18:59
991212977Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK19:00
992225271Hermine GrønnebergHedrum OL19:01
993217664Tuva Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering19:02
994194470Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering19:03
995233834Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering19:04
996212465Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK19:05
997225571Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF19:06
998213243Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL19:07

D 13-14

2 260 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301229518Julie KristensenPorsgrunn OL18:56
302224439Agathe BrathagenLarvik OK18:57
303506980Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering18:58
304192442Ingrid Stigen BygglandHøydalsmo IL18:59
305245594Iril RingheimLarvik OK19:00
306213005Nora Christine HansenAsker Skiklubb19:01
307181214Ingeborg EikåsSandefjord OK19:02
308212562Maren Sofie FremstadLarvik OK19:03
309213647Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering19:04
310224300Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL19:05
311212805Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK19:06
312247684Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL19:07
313223923Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering19:08
314207603Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb19:09
315209719Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering19:10
316505752Synne SandvenNotodden OL19:11
317197921Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering19:12
318508199Anna TaksdalGanddal IL19:13
319211854Emilie Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK19:14
320502770Mari AarsethNydalens SK19:15
321230784Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL19:16

D 15-16

2 470 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101217355Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL18:25
102199691Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn18:26
103207893Lise StrømSandefjord OK18:27
104508981Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn18:28
105501013Marie SaugestadNydalens SK18:29
106213690Amanda AxelsonEiker OL18:30
107212043Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF18:31
108228516Ingeborg HovdejordNotodden OL18:32
109178311Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF18:33
110213424Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL18:34
111213054Mina Borgejordet SimonesNotodden OL18:35
112213060Emma EngehultNotodden OL18:36
113507832Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF18:37
114213286Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK18:38
115207890Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK18:39
116504706Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF18:40
117217780Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK18:41
118199688Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn18:42
119503909Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL18:43
120213375Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL18:44
121501325Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:45
122207851Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:46
123213167Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering18:47
124212419Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK18:48

D 17-A kort

2 390 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
700216970Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK18:42
701228272Sigrid Melander VieFossum IF18:43
702237893Silje BøenKristiansand OK18:44
703207703Randi MorkNotodden OL18:45
704221139Anette Fidje BerganVegårshei IL18:46
705184432Maria G. MehammerPorsgrunn OL18:47
706212463Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK18:48
707222631Linn Hege RosoLardal OL18:49
708199270Tone Fidje GrytingGjerstad IL18:50

D 17-B

2 300 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
823245658Kristine Sparre KnudsenStokke IL18:00
824203413Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL18:00
825220770May-lill DammTIF Viking18:00
82693987Elin SlokvikNotodden OL18:00
827509145Kirsten GjermstadKonnerud IL18:00
82898154Lene Næss BirkelandSøgne og Songdalen OK18:00
829145231Emilie BertelsenPorsgrunn OL18:00
830203548Anna Henriette StraumeDrangedal OL18:00
831211538Heidi EriksenLarvik OK18:00
832224230Veronica Elena SvindsethKolbotn og Skimt OL18:00
833211454Ann-Karin LestebergKongsberg OL18:00
834502234Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi18:00
835245644Trude NysæterSkien OK18:00
836187285Elin BordøyHedrum OL18:00
837235203Marianne SkusethBø OL18:00
838239384May Lene SlettebøeSøgne og Songdalen OK18:00
839197857Mia EngehultNotodden OL18:00

D 17-C

2 270 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
919229798Kristin GottfridssonRøyken OL18:00
920211734Hilde Ekeberg FliidSkien OK18:00
92123696Ingunn FjørtoftBø OL18:00
922234123Åsne Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK18:00
923244673Marit RöhrsStokke IL18:00
924234126Ingrid Ulveseter LodeSkien OK18:00
925506678Grete HitreskogKristiansand OK18:00
926223696Hilde Solli KvikstadOL Toten-Troll18:00

D 17-N

2 150 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
99991502Gro Elisabeth HerumOK Skeidi18:00
1000184371Nina Irene Guttormsen SørumSkien OK18:00

D 17-20

2 630 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
502209884Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK18:16
503241426Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL18:17
504208390Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK18:18
505211735Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:19
506177707Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn18:20
507502452Berthe TesloHadeland OL18:21
508211801Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL18:22
509509447Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL18:23
510501521Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering18:24
511213400Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL18:25
512501167Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK18:26
513191350Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering18:27
514199374Signe Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI18:28
515206498Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering18:29
516189019Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL18:30

D 21-

3 060 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
468504708Ronja BjörklundNTNUI18:57
469507661Tonje Granne KvaleNotodden OL18:58
470191267Tonje VassendNTNUI18:59
471501111Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SK19:00
472223868Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett19:01
473209814Anne EikenNTNUI19:02
474501217Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK19:03

D 35-

2 630 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
517238018Ellen Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK18:31
518206530Kari Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL18:32
519210975Anne Berg GjølbergLarvik OK18:33
520227678Tone NilsenBø OL18:34
521509155Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:35
52279007Anna Lovisa FuruheimSkien OK18:36

D 40-

2 630 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
52363777Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL18:37
52478332Berit HerstadBækkelagets SK18:38
52583202Turid Zagar NesLarvik OK18:39
526224997Aasne Fenne HoksrudBækkelagets SK18:40
527186835Elin BjervaLarvik OK18:41
528211201Karin Skedsmo DanevadFredrikstad SK18:42
529206368Heidi HerumOK Skeidi18:43
530181677Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK18:44
531224440Gry AakreSkien OK18:45
532180515Mila ZaharinovaOppsal Orientering18:46

D 45-

2 730 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
612207892Wenche EikåsSandefjord OK18:43
613156974Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu IL18:44
614206453Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK18:45
615204302Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK18:46
616196870Kristin EgerKongsberg OL18:47
617207342Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK18:48
618208955Trude HarstadBø OL18:49
619211385Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK18:50
62087529Trine OpsethRingerike OL18:51
621509450Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL18:52
622507771Paula BerstadHeming Orientering18:53
623180125Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering18:54
62495264Gyri MyhreSkien OK18:55
625219383Siri Thortveit MyhreKristiansand OK18:56
626181955Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb18:57
627500188Katja MjøsundNydalens SK18:58
628199541Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL18:59
629203117Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK19:00
630501775Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL19:01
631227050Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:02
632195740Audrun UtskarpenIL GeoForm19:03

D 45- A kort

2 380 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
805509130Gerd Karin VestølVegårshei IL19:26
806206250Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering19:26
807504675Hege GunnerødAsker Skiklubb19:26
808223932Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke IL19:26
809502129Rita RaastadSkien OK19:26
810221217Gro BørteKristiansand OK19:26
811224180June HerredsvelaØstmarka OK19:26
812502131Gunn Elin RudiHadeland OL19:26

D 50-

2 390 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
677181855Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL18:19
678194448Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering18:20
679191349Anne Berit BredholtSandefjord OK18:21
680199755Turid BertelsenPorsgrunn OL18:22
681211944Kristin SandvenNotodden OL18:23
682241428Anniken AusenPorsgrunn OL18:24
683188831Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL18:25
684507023Arnhild U. BråtenVegårshei IL18:26
685182120Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL18:27
686500585Ida SyversenRøyken OL18:28
687229702Ingunn ScheiÅs-NMBU Orientering18:29
688504224Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK18:30
689196741Anne Lene Tørdal ZayanKongsberg OL18:31
690134847Elise GisholtFossum IF18:32
691196768Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering18:33
692215031Ingrid RavnanOL Toten-Troll18:34
693197958Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK18:35
694186852Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL18:36
695206435Emma Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL18:37
696507843Merete UndelandSturla, IF18:38
697220733Barbara Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL18:39
698211374Astrid BrevikStokke IL18:40
699503977Marianne OmdalKongsberg OL18:41

D 55-

2 380 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
738195950Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL18:20
739504630Gro PedersenOK Skeidi18:21
740209283Heidi SchatvetNotodden OL18:22
741188461Tone StoklandSandefjord OK18:23
742207010Unn Hilde HeggedalKongsberg OL18:24
743203515Linda HanssenØstmarka OK18:25
744505487Turid VongravenSkien OK18:26
745207721Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll18:27
746224573Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb18:28
747220857Ingrid NermoenØstmarka OK18:29
748245577Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK18:30
749400534Tove StrandMåren OK18:31
750509118Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK18:32
751199599Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK18:33
752241874Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL18:34
753216819Elisabeth HetlevikKongsberg OL18:35

D 60-

2 380 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
787211515Siren GreveBergens TF19:09
788170814Lena HammerVestre Akers SK19:10
789222212Kerstin Elisabeth AasPorsgrunn OL19:11
790190665Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb19:12
79189661Gunn BotnenBø OL19:13
79293964Hanne HerumOK Skeidi19:14
793400598Grete BerntsenMåren OK19:15
794241929Kristil KristensenOK Skeidi19:16
795505877Trude BråtenVoss IL19:17
796246566Brit HougePorsgrunn OL19:18
797504612Tonny LindquistOK Skeidi19:19
798502919Grete S B HoviSkien OK19:20
799229912Ruth WüestOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell19:21
800502478Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn19:22
801508903Marianne SpanliLierbygda OL19:23
802216806Siri BjorvandBirkenes IL19:24
803238121Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK19:25
804503932Oddny JørgensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering19:26

D 65-

2 120 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
904504687Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL18:49
905508904Gjertrud SandåkerIL Imås18:50
906248506Elisabeth RødAndebu IL18:51
907217231Kari BergLarvik OK18:52
908199630Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn18:53
909198006Inger NergaardStokke IL18:54
910216699Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering18:55
911211332Randi HansenStokke IL18:56
912215006Margrete JørandliGjø-Vard OL18:57

D 70-

2 120 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
89439205Bjørg MostaulBø OL18:39
895239378Else-Margrethe BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK18:40
896216681Gerd LangsethLarvik OK18:41
897480130Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF18:42
898197880Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK18:43
899201973Gunn Kari HygenFreidig18:44
90098007Anne Karin StigemoIL Imås18:45
90189885Marit OddenDrangedal OL18:46
902211574Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL18:47
903221371Astrid GjelstadSandefjord OK18:48

D 75-

2 120 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
890208756Inger Lise SolbergBø OL18:35
891502379Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb18:36
892243500Henny Helgeland ReinholdDrangedal OL18:37
893501160Thorunn Aamodt OvesenLardal OL18:38

D 80-

2 120 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
869503560Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK18:14
870506694Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi18:15
871181467Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør18:16
872158550Olaug F. JohansenSkien OK18:17

D 85-

2 120 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
859480109Ellen MathisenPorsgrunn OL18:04

H 9-10

2 150 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1001242272Eirik LestebergKongsberg OL18:01
100294396Alexander DybvikStokke IL18:02
1003220790Rasmus MjøsundNydalens SK18:03
1004215111Mathias Bredland EidKongsberg OL18:04
1005224303Joel RöhrsStokke IL18:05
1006212631Kristian MorkNotodden OL18:06
1007214300Jakob Bredland EidKongsberg OL18:07
1008181440Ole Jakob TrøanNittedal OL18:08
1009213256Odin Vie StrislandFossum IF18:09
1010234274Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering18:10
1011217748Anders Rostveit ElmiOK Moss18:11
1012229743Kristian KaiserSturla, IF18:12

H 11-12

2 220 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
941193868Eivind VågsnesOppsal Orientering18:10
942233877Tobias LodeSkien OK18:11
943229523Jakob KristensenPorsgrunn OL18:12
944224741Ola Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL18:13
945211804Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF18:14
946199656Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:15
947509124Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL18:16
948239477Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb18:17
949227048Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:18
950225171Fredrik GrønsethFossum IF18:19
951234195Jørgen FlatenVegårshei IL18:20
953223805Ole Solli KvikstadOL Toten-Troll18:22
954223958Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK18:23
955213405Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL18:24
956245747Tobias Harstad RindeBø OL18:25
957213376Magnus MolundTyrving IL18:26
958230223Onni VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø18:27
959199726Blu William OplandOK Skeidi18:28
960234104Oskar HageliaVegårshei IL18:29
961212066Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL18:30
962225105Lars BirkenesBirkenes IL18:31
963204702Nikolai TesloHadeland OL18:32
964211880Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK18:33
965217651Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn18:34
966244039Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK18:35
967195951Jens G. DybvikStokke IL18:36
968224135Theo Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK18:37
952505632Asbjørn LandeEidskog OL19:08

H 13-14

2 260 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201212732Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK18:26
202213383Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK18:27
203247817Jonas HickenIL Koll18:28
204506700Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken18:29
205182096Brage EikåsSandefjord OK18:30
206197959Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering18:31
207211942Jens WoldSturla, IF18:32
208212637Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll18:33
209199523Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn18:34
210245755Gaute NysæterSkien OK18:35
211217134Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL18:36
212230400Emil VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø18:37
213223980Niclas GunnerødStokke IL18:38
214234052Thomas MyhreSkien OK18:39
215213219Johannes Salvesen-LundeIL Koll18:40
216203470Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK18:41
217213784Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK18:42
218211704Sindre Flatin ErichsenSkien OK18:43
219239020Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:44
220212045Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF18:45
221508129Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK18:46
222180054Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering18:47
223225087Emil NygårdBirkenes IL18:48
224230324Eetu VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø18:49
225195896Martin DybvikStokke IL18:50
226215594Borgar SkjelbredKongsberg OL18:51
227203306Henrik KaiserSturla, IF18:52
228202161Linus MjøsundNydalens SK18:53
229505675Ragnar LandeEidskog OL18:54
230212792Mathias AxelsonEiker OL18:55

H 15-16

2 870 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1197793Olav MelheimSturla, IF18:15
2224153Herman Bakkane FolgerøSauda Orienteringsklubb18:16
3212826Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering18:17
4241416Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL18:18
5201915Paul Johan SlungaardHeming Orientering18:19
6222549Martin KaiserSturla, IF18:20
7209963Mats LindaasElverum OK18:21
871838Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF18:22
9500901Gaute LindaasElverum OK18:23
10213209Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL18:24
11228408Per Ingvar TollehaugEiker OL18:25
12213254Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK18:26
13191201Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF18:27
14509449Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL18:28
15191343Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF18:29
16188800Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL18:30
17501209Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK18:31
18229527Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL18:32
19234871Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL18:33
20203281Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL18:34
21507757Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK18:35
22208999Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll18:36
23213433Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF18:37
24187112Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL18:38
25502143Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb18:39
26194450Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering18:40
27191344Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF18:41

H 17-A kort

2 630 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
533207899Vebjørn KvisliNotodden OL18:46
534213149Thomas BrodinPorsgrunn OL18:46
535220929Jørn BerganVegårshei IL18:46
536227681Jon KvisliBø OL18:46
537507662Steinar FrøytlogEgersund OK18:46
538500533Ole Grini JohansenNatthauken IL18:46
539207903Rune Kristian MorkNotodden OL18:46
540191166Åsmund HasaasOK Skeidi18:46
541217372Arild FlatenVegårshei IL18:46
54291507Ole FlaattenOK Skeidi18:46
543211224Ola LestebergKongsberg OL18:46
544207900Harald KvisliNotodden OL18:46
545203389Jarle LysnesHedrum OL18:46
546508525Jørgen Teigen SøgårdKongsberg OL18:46
547234337Jakob HageliaVegårshei IL18:46
548245299Didrik BredesenLillomarka OL18:46
549506341Dan Huva KristensenNotodden OL18:46
550181662Jan Andreas EdstrømOppsal Orientering18:46

H 17-B

2 300 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
813480043John Lars HovdejordNotodden OL18:00
814211980Fredrik AxelsonEiker OL18:00
815500249Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn18:00
816234132Lars Øyvind LodeSkien OK18:00
817501219Tony HalsallOtra IL18:00
818211768Brede Ekeberg FliidSkien OK18:00
819207642Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL18:00
820236512Snorre SlokvikNotodden OL18:00
821239483Steinar SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK18:00
822217662Johnny MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:00

H 17-C

2 270 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
913223594Ole Christian Solli KvikstadOL Toten-Troll18:00
914212363Tore AxelsonEiker OL18:00
915199730Ketil OplandOK Skeidi18:00
916198793Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL18:00
917504629Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi18:00
918239482Floke BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK18:00

H 17-20

3 140 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
429502377Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI18:52
430180136Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering18:53
431211840Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF18:54
432198904Peter GisholtFossum IF18:55
433236813Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF18:56
434509141Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn18:57
435507608Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK18:58
4361001887Sindre GisholtFossum IF18:59
437202094Even LindaasVang OL19:00
438195549Iver RingheimLarvik OK19:01
439206477Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK19:02
440501323Skjalg NysæterSkien OK19:03
441509580Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering19:04
442503254Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn19:05
443184355Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL19:06
444222559Anders VestølVegårshei IL19:07
445207902Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL19:08
446199628Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn19:09
447508137Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL19:10
448203443Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL19:11
449502662Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn19:12
450507708Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL19:13
451211766Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:14
452501505August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering19:15
453502959Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK19:16
454509131Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF19:17

H 21-

3 190 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
401193617David GottfridssonLillomarka OL18:00
402503928Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering18:01
403500003Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb18:02
404230403Åsmund HasaasOK Skeidi18:03
405507607Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK18:04
406203278Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL18:05
407222086Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:06
408206427Olav VestølVegårshei IL18:07
409506813Petter ReinemoKongsberg OL18:08
410182003Simen Teigen SøgårdKongsberg OL18:09
411216987Christian BøenKristiansand OK18:10
412184352Herman Aarstrand KirsteSkien OK18:11
413220185Henry McNultyBækkelagets SK18:12
414226304Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI18:13
415506784Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering18:14
416504087John RundeKristiansand OK18:15
417179339Sigve BotnenBø OL18:16
418160828Øyvind EngerNydalens SK18:17
419196772Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI18:18
420209926Anders VisterNydalens SK18:19
421234860Martin AskeAndebu IL18:20
422504815Stein H. HagenFossum IF18:21
423216933Tobias KristensenNTNUI18:22
42488669Såmund BotnenEmblem IL18:23
425207865Vegard Brun SagaTyrving IL18:24
426502091Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi18:25
427502352Robert FredriksenNotodden OL18:26
428508244Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK18:27

H 35-

3 140 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
455506656Kim André SveenHadeland OL19:18

H 40-

3 140 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
456190806Eivind TonnaAsker Skiklubb19:19
457235830Svein SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK19:20
458504517Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL19:21
459217657David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn19:22
460504453Jørn SundbyLarvik OK19:23
461223987Lars FolgerøSauda Orienteringsklubb19:24
462245745Eivind Frode RindeBø OL19:25
463188892Magnus Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL19:26
464506954Henrik WennerstrandPorsgrunn OL19:27
465241823Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL19:28
466199446Tallak Olav GrytingGjerstad IL19:29
467230271Juha VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø19:30

H 45-

3 060 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
475229805Urs MärkOLG Stäfa19:04
476508133Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK19:05
477199596Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK19:06
497188797Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets SK19:07
479504468Hallvard KorenOK Moss19:08
480508915Øystein MyrvoldHeming Orientering19:09
481206461Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK19:10
482233943Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering19:11
483223596Audun HvenekildeOppsal Orientering19:12
484501731Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL19:13
485227677Steinar LandeBø OL19:14
486211366Kjetil MolundTyrving IL19:15
487214915Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK19:16
488507715Tom KristensenLarvik OK19:17
48979095Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK19:18
490193630Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF19:19
491184474Frode NysæterSkien OK19:20
492506809Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:21
493401132Pål SommerheinFossum IF19:22
494217460Gisle NysæterSkien OK19:23
495197944Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering19:24
496214745Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orientering19:25
478500534Eivind LandeEidskog OL19:26
498508912Terje W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL19:27
499216667Asgeir FremstadLarvik OK19:28
500230277Per Erik OpsethRingerike OL19:29
501223922Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering19:30

H 45- A kort

2 390 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
709224085Kenneth DybvikStokke IL18:50
710182011Jan Ivar GundersenHedrum OL18:50
711507857Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK18:50
712211258Dan Egil LjådalIL Hauken18:50
713192907Kristian VågsnesIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:50
714241789Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK18:50
715500400Erik Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK18:50
716220882Tore LindaasElverum OK18:50
717199435Jarle EriksenOK Skeidi18:50

H 50-

2 730 m, 42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
570206434Sten Åge NygårdseterVegårshei IL18:01
571244780Karl Anton UndelandSturla, IF18:02
572221105Per Olav NærestadIF Trauma18:03
573196876Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering18:04
574234013Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:05
575207904Rune EngehultNotodden OL18:06
576195867Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK18:07
577216677Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma18:08
578182118Espen JohnsenHedrum OL18:09
579245669Geir BråtenVegårshei IL18:10
580165904Arild AndresenFossum IF18:11
58191505Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi18:12
582245175Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:13
583190618Øyvind HyllesethSkien OK18:14
584507671Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering18:15
585508242Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets SK18:16
586501512Bjørn HallanFossum IF18:17
587184429Jostein MehammerPorsgrunn OL18:18
588195762Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering18:19
589226659Einar GisholtFossum IF18:20
590210110Guttorm EggeIL GeoForm18:21
59184024Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering18:22
592229636Frode StrislandFossum IF18:23
593182076Øystein SkjelbredKongsberg OL18:24
594223921Knut GjoneSandefjord OK18:25
595222073Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL18:26
596198045Aksel SlettebøeSøgne og Songdalen OK18:27
597237895Roar MyhreKristiansand OK18:28
598509448Trond LamarkGanddal IL18:29
599238122Helge GisholtOK Skeidi18:30
600208740Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK18:31
601192566Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:32
602501016Christian JomaasFossum IF18:33
603182119Roger LysnesHedrum OL18:34
604502929Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL18:35
605198012Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering18:36
606204203Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK18:37
607187010Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering18:38
608402917Erik BorgIL Koll18:39
609215576Kjetil DammTIF Viking18:40
610501146Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL18:41
611190660Terje Ulla EikenKongsberg OL18:42

H 55-

2 730 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
633507082Svein-Erik SøgårdKongsberg OL19:04
634205549Inge RingheimLarvik OK19:05
635215453Sven OhrvikKonnerud IL19:06
636214746Håkon JendalFossum IF19:07
637173451Gjermund RørenEiker OL19:08
638209846Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb19:09
639236399Jon Harald BøvreStokke IL19:10
640197888Roy BirkelandSøgne og Songdalen OK19:11
641507027Harald OmlandSkien OK19:12
642504620Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering19:13
643207674Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll19:14
644212662Tom SlungaardHeming Orientering19:15
645193869Roar ByeModum OL19:16
646181990Erlend SlokvikOL Toten-Troll19:17
647211809Espen RaastadSkien OK19:18
648504080Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK19:19
649221210Per Einar StrømHedrum OL19:20
650221152John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL19:21
651500673Morten AndresenOK Skeidi19:22
652228411Thor Inge TollehaugEiker OL19:23
653214544Petter LøeNotodden OL19:24
654208598Roger Andre VaneboKongsberg OL19:25
655507663Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK19:26
656507057Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:27
657501673Lars Peder VaajeMarnardal IL19:28
658217636Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL19:29

H 60-

2 390 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
659502083Tron SolbergOK Skeidi18:01
660502477Stein ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn18:02
661400286Morten DueMåren OK18:03
662215003Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF18:04
663483728Petter GullikstadRøros IL18:05
664506661Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:06
665500590Øyvind Roger HansenRøyken OL18:07
666190985Inge GlittumOK Skeidi18:08
667221187Geir Holm GundersenKonnerud IL18:09
668509551Arve GlittumOK Skeidi18:10
66960917Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb18:11
670197876Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK18:12
671236333Per LarsenKristiansand OK18:13
672400006Morten KarlsenMåren OK18:14
673170925Jarle BotnenBø OL18:15
674205708Ketil BergeVestre Akers SK18:16
675505878Gunnar BråtenVoss IL18:17
676221269Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK18:18

H 65-

2 380 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
718206403Kjell SandåkerIL Imås18:00
719222595Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL18:01
720221216Jan BøhleOL Trollo18:02
721212580Olav SmestadGjerstad IL18:03
722197800Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL18:04
723238163Oskar StraumeDrangedal OL18:05
724236004Elling AakreAndebu IL18:06
725235929Eilef LandsverkSkien OK18:07
726506358Bjørn GrindeIL GeoForm18:08
727182122Martin NaufHedrum OL18:09
728230219Mikael TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK18:10
729505373Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL18:11
730186085Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:12
731480044Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OL18:13
732206256Dag KristensenOK Skeidi18:14
733201595Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb18:15
734509552Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenOK Moss18:16
735227680Per Chr. HagenBø OL18:17
736195715Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK18:18
737502381Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK18:19

H 70-

2 380 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
754186202Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL18:36
75574911Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo18:37
756245638Hallvard MyrvollBø OL18:38
757502481Ragnar HillestadLardal OL18:39
758504631Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås18:40
759186215Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL18:41
760503934Finn Ole JørgensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:42
76196166Kjell Audun SundsdalMelum IL18:43
76279106Per Kåre HerredsvelaØstmarka OK18:44
763221243Knut G KarlsenHeming Orientering18:45
764245776Widar Taxth LølandHisøy OK18:46
765206510Kristen DalandIL Imås18:47
766411362Hogne KjæråsAndebu IL18:48
767505873Magne MoyOK Sør18:49
768221255Rolf GjølbergLarvik OK18:50
769214964Helge RevhaugRingerike OL18:51
770501089Kjell Einar AadnevikTIF Viking18:52
771184542John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL18:53
772504467Arne LandeBø OL18:54
773245282Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:55
774238017Roar LøkenSandefjord OK18:56
775505395Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL18:57
776203291Trygve LølandBirkenes IL18:58
777211532Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK18:59
778182064Helge FossheimHedrum OL19:00
779197824Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen OK19:01
780230393Willi StreuliOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell19:02
781219114Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking19:03
782509136Runar KittilsenStokke IL19:04
783210912Henning GaarderKonnerud IL19:05
78462575Jørgen KvilhaugBotne SK19:06
785199690Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn19:07
786184537Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL19:08

H 75-

2 120 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
873203627Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL18:18
874237787Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK18:19
875500674Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF18:20
876174991Frank EliassenSandefjord OK18:21
877221464Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL18:22
878217272Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering18:23
87989873Odd AureDrangedal OL18:24
880193014Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenKongsberg OL18:25
881229528Audun KjøstvedtIL Høvdingen18:26
882238049Ronald BjervaDrangedal OL18:27
883181694Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi18:28
884203367Olav SolbergBø OL18:29
885211181Kjell StenstadvoldTyrving IL18:30
886177772Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK18:31
887504511Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK18:32
888231881Ole Jørgen MjøsundSpillum IL18:33
889211333Arne KristensenStokke IL18:34

H 80-

2 120 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
860501122Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb18:05
861210997Steinar RuudKonnerud IL18:06
862184298Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn18:07
863215633Svein SolerødOL Toten-Troll18:08
864206426Ivar Louis BergSturla, IF18:09
86539177Olav MostaulHøydalsmo IL18:10
866203598Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL18:11
86786980Finn Åge ØsternKongsberg OL18:12
868221026Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK18:13

H 85-

2 120 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
856207752Kjell GjersdalStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:01
857211619Einar JørundlandOK Sør18:02
858508534Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK18:03

Utvikling N

2 150 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1078229616Eline Maudal PettersenKongsberg OL16:00
1023228465Maja KristensenNotodden OL18:22
1024221136Olav BerganVegårshei IL18:22
1025230697Edvard VågsnesIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:22
1026212360Gudrun Fidje GrytingGjerstad IL18:22
1027212302Kristina Fidje GrytingGjerstad IL18:22

Utvikling C

2 270 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1082229968Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK16:00
927223967Maike RöhrsStokke IL18:00
928217447Tomine FlatenVegårshei IL18:00
929223916Linn StrømSandefjord OK18:00
930206436Ida Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL18:00
931197821Synne Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering18:00

Utvikling B

2 300 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
852211769Brage FosstveitRaumar Orientering18:00
853212251Markus HirschBækkelagets SK18:00
854205543Simen HøyerFossum IF18:00
855245746Sondre Harstad RindeBø OL18:00
1085212741Sigrid Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL18:00

Direkte A

2 630 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1083206419Frode SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering16:00
1080230395Reine PettersonIFK Göteborg18:00
1081230287Kristina PettersonSjövalla FK18:00
1084221032Trond MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL18:00
1087197748Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering18:00
1089229515Mona HoltePorsgrunn OL18:00
1090500239Kristin BergFossum IF18:00
551228081Simen BordalFossum IF18:46
552199627Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn18:46
553229797Johanne LigaardNOTEAM18:46
554216592Espen MelheimSturla, IF18:46
555192250Hans TrøanNittedal OL18:46
556205548Fredrik HøyerFossum IF18:46
557216648Espen LunøeNydalens SK18:46
558228521Pål Martin EidKongsberg OL18:46
559203397Espen BirkenesBirkenes IL18:46
560506703Erik JuliussenSandefjord OK18:46
56186070Nils Albert AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa18:46
562206364Lars Rune LieOK Skeidi18:46
563188443Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK18:46
564204600Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL18:46
565223986Ådne SkifjellSkien OK18:46
566203010Astrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa18:46
567502706Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK18:46
568186840Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK18:46
569195801Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb18:46

Direkte B

2 300 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1073223493Hilde Aamand BjørbækkSkien OK16:00
198899Sindre GisholtFossum IF16:00
840224746Hildegunn GrønsethFossum IF18:00
841224334Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK18:00
842209623Jon MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL18:00
843187091Eli SæterdalSkien OK18:00
844200351Jarand Berg HjukseNOTEAM18:00
845182117Monica Renate TrøanNittedal OL18:00
846233769Anders WindvikSandefjord OK18:00
847504591Karin WahlgrenSjövalla FK18:00
848224155Geir HestadSkien OK18:00
849217731Sissel Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering18:00
850509440Marius StrandseterRøyken OL18:00
851507047Alexandra WennerstrandPorsgrunn OL18:00
1077211786Inger Lene FlatinSkien OK18:00
1086204595Kjersti AabyKolbotn og Skimt OL18:00

Direkte C

2 270 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
932230280Elisabeth WindvikSandefjord OK18:00
933208139Merete SaugestadNydalens SK18:00
934229967Bjørn KnutsenPorsgrunn OL18:00
93589887Astrid LundeDrangedal OL18:00
936224075Kristin Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK18:00
937203668Anne Kathrine AkselsenNydalens SK18:00
938213419Hege AndersenIL Koll18:00
939509438Marianne StrandseterRøyken OL18:00
940147124Wenche StrømSandefjord OK18:00
1074230672Hege B. ØksenholtSkien OK18:00
1079211539Jostein EriksenLarvik OK18:00

Advertisements

IOF Eventor