Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Saturday 29 June 2019 - Sunday 30 June 2019

MellomLang

D15

4 000 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
751501325Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn10:00:00
1110Prøveløper L310 (10)NOTEAM10:00:00
752182074Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig10:01:19
753212043Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF10:06:18
754203270Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL10:06:29
755503512Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø10:06:44
756190669Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK10:08:28
757507448Marie KvarmeSturla, IF10:09:11
758502999Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:10:42
759509544Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø10:10:57
213225Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss10:11:00
760501608Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL10:11:15
761507649Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:11:37
762217061Vida Helland-HansenTyrving IL10:13:43
763225359Anja HoleFørde IL10:15:23
764211509Mille Baastad BergTyrving IL10:15:42
765197027Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss10:17:18
766508807Eileen BjanesTyrving IL10:19:59
767213167Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering10:25:00
768179798Emma Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL10:25:00
769219671Serine JørgensenLillehammer OK10:25:00
770504706Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF10:25:00
771184277Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering10:25:00
772199753Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL10:25:00
773199749Amanda AxelsonEiker OL10:25:00
774206417Amalie RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:25:00
775508981Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn10:25:00
776178485Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL10:25:00
777213777Anne FrøislandVang OL10:25:00
778192323Linnea HolstTyrving IL10:25:00

H15

4 890 m, 45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
701503554Sondre LadimOK Moss10:00:00
1109Prøveløper L309 (9)NOTEAM10:00:00
702208999Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll10:00:10
703507449Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb10:02:18
704217671Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK10:02:23
705504585Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss10:03:35
706207424Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubb10:05:29
707506761Eirik FrostAlta OL10:05:49
708210600Axel AaldeNydalens SK10:05:55
709204746Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK10:05:59
710191343Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF10:06:49
711223935Edvin AakreEgersund OK10:06:59
712506918Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering10:07:23
713212147Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK10:07:44
714213254Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK10:07:51
715206488Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL10:08:20
716211903Brage Bell LysakerFana IL10:09:12
717191201Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF10:09:40
718509449Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL10:10:06
719193917Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL10:11:52
720505816Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:12:29
721195677Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb10:13:03
722233777Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig10:13:21
723211139Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:13:24
724231284Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering10:15:14
725506223Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK10:15:57
726189038Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:16:10
727505852Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL10:16:50
728217810Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss10:17:58
729184394Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:19:53
730502336Arne BerganKongsberg OL10:25:00
731199751Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL10:25:00
732223522Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:25:00
733215994Oliver LarsenMo OK10:25:00
734207732Henrik Andreas TømtIL Imås10:25:00
735501266Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:25:00
736505200Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb10:25:00
737213734Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK10:25:00
738223525Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:25:00
739234871Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL10:25:00
740225130Elias Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:25:00
741194450Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering10:25:00
74271838Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF10:25:00
743225016Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb10:25:00
744217701Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering10:25:00

D16

4 700 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1108Prøveløper L308 (8)NOTEAM10:00:00
651502698Pia Young VikNydalens SK10:30:00
652180130Ane Malene KolstadFreidig10:31:51
653213375Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL10:33:41
654509575Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL10:33:43
655505186Mari EidsmoFreidig10:34:38
656217355Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL10:35:46
657207851Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb10:35:48
658192960Eline SchjervenLardal OL10:37:21
659217670Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK10:37:29
660212335Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL10:37:41
661201888Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL10:39:16
662503909Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL10:40:12
663213410Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL10:41:45
664178311Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF10:42:00
665217555Mari ØverbyKongsberg OL10:42:07
666507753Trude MarkhusVerdal OK10:43:26
667213060Emma EngehultNotodden OL10:44:02
668184520Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL10:45:09
669212200Kristin LundanesEmblem IL10:55:00
670196903Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering10:55:00
671217780Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK10:55:00
672213424Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL10:55:00
673222250Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:55:00
674506837Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL10:55:00
675186172Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:55:00
676180263Astrid RognstadHadeland OL10:55:00
677207648Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb10:55:00
678505820Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK10:55:00
679192919Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL10:55:00
680212966Ida SolliMo OK10:55:00
681199688Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn10:55:00
682505202Mari BrendeFossum IF10:55:00
683207890Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK10:55:00
684228510Tiril HolenKonnerud IL10:55:00
685237773Ella BerstadHeming Orientering10:55:00
686225581Julie BerntzenFet OL10:55:00
199691Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn11:03:00

H16

5 760 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1000526Sondre BataldenFana IL00:00:00
1107Prøveløper L307 (7)NOTEAM10:00:00
601500634Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK10:30:00
602507063Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK10:30:23
603502697Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK10:32:03
604198046Brage TakleKristiansand OK10:34:13
605502815Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL10:38:59
606213361Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK10:39:18
607507757Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK10:42:41
608501098Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø10:43:53
609216720Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering10:44:07
610201736Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL10:45:55
611192670Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK10:46:56
612192914Kristian Norum MeløysundNydalens SK10:47:56
613209963Mats LindaasElverum OK10:49:19
614500284Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK10:55:00
615203671Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK10:55:00
616191344Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF10:55:00
617502143Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb10:55:00
618197713Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss10:55:00
619211799Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:55:00
620195921Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett10:55:00
621200441Erlend AuneByåsen IL10:55:00
622187112Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL10:55:00
623213433Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF10:55:00
624411520Henrik WoldeneFossum IF10:55:00
625241416Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL10:55:00
626229527Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL10:55:00
627228408Per Ingvar TollehaugEiker OL10:55:00
628500557Elias StubberudNydalens SK10:55:00
629223652Bo Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering10:55:00
630500601Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK10:55:00
631181515Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK10:55:00
632204514Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett10:55:00
633222221Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb10:55:00
634151433Eivind EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering10:55:00
635501209Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK10:55:00
636203281Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL10:55:00
637198554Stein Aas StræteRingerike OL10:55:00
638199522Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn10:55:00
639500901Gaute LindaasElverum OK10:55:00
640188800Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL10:55:00
641500586Johan EgerKongsberg OL10:55:00
642204588Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:55:00
643211331Erlend LangeggenKongsberg OL10:55:00
507971Vegard RanestadHamar OK11:03:00

D17-18 E

5 690 m, 56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1106Prøveløper L306 (6)NOTEAM10:00:00
501187124Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL11:00:00
502504480Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering11:04:42
503216794Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg11:05:55
504506802Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering11:06:08
505206498Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering11:08:08
506194709Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK11:09:48
507507669Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett11:10:24
508502699Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL11:10:50
509501521Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering11:11:46
510504515Tale StrandKongsberg OL11:11:51
511216924Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering11:12:10
512195861Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering11:12:15
513210737Tuva Aas StræteRingerike OL11:12:16
514192879Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL11:13:01
515213400Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL11:13:19
516504226Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL11:16:12
517501015Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF11:16:20
518211735Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:16:51
519502930Ea LunøeNydalens SK11:16:59
520192560Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL11:17:42
521234921Mina SchjervenLardal OL11:18:18
522211356Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL11:19:17
523504134Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK11:19:20
524504498Marie Lindløv JensenOK Moss11:25:00
525509447Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL11:25:00
526504136Anna Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL11:25:00
527500311Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving IL11:25:00
528185870Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett11:25:00
529199366Malene InstanesSturla, IF11:25:00
530209884Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK11:25:00
531507041Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL11:25:00
532501167Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK11:25:00
533501377Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK11:25:00
534192291Christine HoenEiker OL11:25:00
535192334Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular11:25:00
536184462Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett11:25:00
537197855Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK11:25:00
538199367Ine InstanesSturla, IF11:25:00
539505432Ingeborg KvarmeSturla, IF11:25:00
540213563Stine AuneNidarøst OK11:25:00
541211801Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL11:25:00
542193062Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL11:25:00
543189018Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering11:25:00
544181518Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering11:25:00
545500589Marie LilandNydalens SK11:25:00
546208390Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK11:25:00
547191265Stella HolmboeTyrving IL11:25:00
548206441Hanne Eide RappRaumar Orientering11:25:00
549500281Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK11:25:00
550507046Emma Meyer LarssonTyrving IL11:25:00
551181925Iris HolstTyrving IL11:25:00
552212879Malin HaugeHisøy OK11:25:00
553187233Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering11:25:00
191350Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering11:54:00
500252Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb11:55:00

H17-18E

7 080 m, 67 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1103Prøveløper L303 (3)NOTEAM10:00:00
401204299Lars Young VikNydalens SK11:30:00
402506778Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering11:30:12
403221505David RundeKristiansand OK11:31:09
404504578Lars SandstadFreidig11:32:22
405203586Simen Spets StorhovFreidig11:32:23
406184323Mikkel HoltFreidig11:32:25
407187014Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK11:32:54
408502338Vetle DrageKongsberg OL11:33:13
409187320Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL11:34:08
410184396Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering11:34:21
411502812Jo Even KolstadFreidig11:35:07
412225547Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL11:35:34
413222559Anders VestølVegårshei IL11:35:39
501113Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb11:36:00
414215144Jonas GrønliFreidig11:36:06
415199628Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn11:36:19
416506972Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL11:37:23
417509580Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering11:37:48
418507052Sivert Møklegård PihlIK Grane Arendal Orientering11:38:05
419501418Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø11:38:14
420186911Marius BakkeFossum IF11:38:35
421197866Tobias RøddeGanddal IL11:39:05
422187042Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering11:39:41
423211313Birk Bell LysakerFana IL11:39:49
424509141Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn11:40:45
425184355Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL11:40:57
426187109Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF11:41:22
427195549Iver RingheimLarvik OK11:42:56
428503664Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF11:43:42
429501505August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering11:44:05
430199560Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL11:44:24
431229986Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK11:44:54
432211840Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF11:46:34
433504439Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK11:47:18
434506806Eskil FrischknechtAlta OL11:48:01
435180136Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering11:48:20
436187105Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF11:48:28
437504388Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering11:49:02
438501515Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering11:55:00
439502662Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn11:55:00
440178360Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OL11:55:00
441225071Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK11:55:00
442211058Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK11:55:00
443186936Henrik R HoltHedrum OL11:55:00
444203392Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL11:55:00
445213810Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK11:55:00
446234477Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett11:55:00
447186064Magnus FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering11:55:00
448224235Odd Kristian Hagen MyreKristiansand OK11:55:00
449501469Tobias EspedalNydalens SK11:55:00
450215056Eirik BlågestadFredrikstad SK11:55:00
451203584Håkon HolstadFreidig11:55:00
452508137Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL11:55:00
453502959Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK11:55:00
454212141Christopher LadimOK Moss11:55:00
455501269Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF11:55:00
456502117Gard FrostAlta OL11:55:00
457219701Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF11:55:00
458509131Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF11:55:00
459507038Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK11:55:00
460502428Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL11:55:00
503979Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK12:01:00
203103Mikkel KatlaFossum IF12:10:00
191269Grunde IsaksætreGrue IL12:24:00
228461Joachim Sandor KnudsenSturla, IF12:35:00
500903Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK12:36:00

D19-20 E

6 040 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1105Prøveløper L305 (5)NOTEAM10:00:00
301191341Pernille KatlaFossum IF12:00:00
302241426Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL12:01:51
303196849Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK12:02:19
304206386Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL12:02:24
305187171Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud IL12:05:18
306505060Ida KristianssonHalden SK12:05:53
307505166Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss12:06:04
308197990Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF12:06:13
309181872Thea DyrkornNTNUI12:06:15
310208919Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL12:06:48
311215112Helene EgerKongsberg OL12:08:02
312199600Ragnhild EideByåsen IL12:08:14
313502350Maren NorderudTyrving IL12:09:42
509355Anine LomeHamar OK12:10:00
314500630Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF12:10:28
315211561Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig12:11:39
316507042Karoline AuneHalden SK12:13:13
317195946Ingrid HasaasFossum IF12:15:14
206043Dina ReitanFreidig12:16:00
318501008Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss12:16:41
319193888Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering12:16:52
320180322Vera MelkildFreidig12:17:15
321229426Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL12:17:26
322500116Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFossum IF12:18:06
180221Ane DyrkornNTNUI12:22:00
323212721Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK12:25:00
324501105Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF12:25:00
325501170Agnethe HasliBækkelagets SK12:25:00
326207662Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular12:25:00
327199754Sofie AndersenBOK12:25:00
328508777Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb12:25:00
329506934Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK12:25:00
221082Lotte MyklemyrEiker OL12:38:00
199556Solveig Eline BergTyrving IL12:39:00
227531Anne Omholt BerrefjordLardal OL12:40:00
502453Synne SkjærsteinTyrving IL12:41:00
500265Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb12:42:00

H19-20E

9 690 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1102Prøveløper L302 (2)NOTEAM10:00:00
201508000Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb12:00:00
202224268Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK12:01:22
203221133Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF12:02:03
204221389Sindre R HoltHedrum OL12:02:06
205507601August Asheim BirkelandNTNUI12:02:23
206201651Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL12:02:32
207508238Mats EidsmoFreidig12:03:07
208508333Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving IL12:03:49
209206905Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK12:04:34
210192570Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL12:04:50
211217107Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg12:05:31
212505067Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK12:05:32
213508500Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb12:06:03
214506141Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK12:07:29
215211766Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:07:42
216186855Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL12:07:50
217197833Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF12:08:44
218506650Oscar LyngenFreidig12:10:27
219202094Even LindaasVang OL12:10:37
220192908Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking12:10:38
221191177Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL12:10:42
507605Lukas LilandNydalens SK12:11:00
222182130Even-Johan KaspersenMo OK12:11:29
223508144Eskil FrøislandVang OL12:11:55
224209873Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering12:13:42
225195937Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig12:16:09
226507708Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL12:19:47
227501323Skjalg NysæterSkien OK12:25:00
228189096Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL12:25:00
229215123Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI12:25:00
230190325Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK12:25:00
231190677Erling HjermstadFossum IF12:25:00
232226137Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL12:25:00
233230223Felix HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteer12:25:00
234504399Scott JuvikIL Gular12:25:00
23596318Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL12:25:00
236208621Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK12:25:00
237208434Michael SvobodaFothills Wanderers Orienteerin12:25:00
238215145Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig12:25:00
239211309Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett12:25:00
240214741Emil StørmerFossum IF12:25:00
509299Elias JonssonNydalens SK12:29:00
211112Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering12:35:00

D21-E

8 760 m, 54 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
509366Ingrid LundanesNTNUI00:00:00
1104Prøveløper L304 (4)NOTEAM10:00:00
507610Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SK11:00:00
167389Idunn HaavengenNTNUI11:00:00
211600Camilla HengebølFrol IL11:00:00
507713Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering11:00:00
504481Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK11:00:00
509233Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SK11:00:00
208461Camilla ÖhmanNTNUI11:00:00
201417Tone Wigemyr SnerthammerOddersjaa SSK11:00:00
236005Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag11:00:00
501130Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag11:00:00
101504622Siri UlvestadNydalens SK12:30:00
102181217Elena RoosHalden SK12:31:04
103208706Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK12:31:19
104505183Bodil HelgerudHalden SK12:32:19
105506399Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL12:32:52
106206562Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL12:33:09
107179370Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL12:33:12
108500002Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI12:33:27
109201520Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF12:33:53
110506937Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK12:33:54
111216870Runa FremstadLarvik OK12:33:56
112506920Marion AebiTyrving IL12:34:09
113180127Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI12:35:05
114508630Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK12:35:06
115502915Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF12:35:34
116212749Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI12:35:57
117191267Tonje VassendNTNUI12:35:59
118192575Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SK12:36:52
119199559Cecilie AndersenBOK12:37:05
120509266Malin SandstadNTNUI12:37:34
121195919Emma ArnesenByåsen IL12:38:20
122203655Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud IL12:39:16
123502953Line SølbergIL Leik12:39:20
124501217Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK12:39:37
125193027Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering12:39:50
126209814Anne EikenNTNUI12:41:20
127508666Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI12:43:57
12880034Therese HaareKonnerud IL12:44:05
129230092Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL12:55:00
130500914Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI12:55:00
131222695Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI12:55:00
132229691Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering12:55:00
133196743Sunniva OmdalNTNUI12:55:00
134243490Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækOK Pan Århus12:55:00
135199437Beatrice LawBOK12:55:00
136501111Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SK12:55:00
137500091Marika TeiniHalden SK12:55:00
138238119Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK12:55:00
13972449Helene OmdalNTNUI12:55:00
140230324Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteer12:55:00
141193890Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI12:55:00
142223868Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett12:55:00

H21-E

11 590 m, 94 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1101Prøveløper L301 (1)NOTEAM10:00:00
222447Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering10:00:00
199545Yves AschwandenStora Tuna OK10:00:00
193120Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI10:00:00
221214Anders BjergaardNydalens SK10:00:00
193877Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK10:00:00
189434Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK10:00:00
206185Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OK10:00:00
237785Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK10:00:00
500286Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb10:00:00
509555Olav LundanesHalden SK10:00:00
507072Einar MelsomFossum IF10:00:00
501531Marius ØieLøten o-lag10:00:00
206305Adrian OpheimNTNUI10:00:00
503928Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering10:00:00
501959Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö10:00:00
227683Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL10:00:00
506813Petter ReinemoKongsberg OL10:00:00
201971Damien RenardKongsberg OL10:00:00
502673Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK10:00:00
500301Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK11:15:00
505298Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL11:21:00
184333Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK11:23:00
216922Kristoffer NeslandNTNUI11:25:00
1509244Audun HeimdalNTNUI13:00:00
2211198Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö13:02:51
3234909Stian SundsvikFrol IL13:04:42
4165079Olle BoströmTyrving IL13:05:35
5509377Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK13:06:01
6502921Håvard HagaNydalens SK13:06:24
7186037Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig13:07:10
8205770Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI13:07:29
9225930Isak BergsetFrol IL13:07:36
10204669Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett13:07:47
11507039Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK13:08:21
12502893Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL13:09:00
13507607Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK13:09:32
14500003Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb13:10:14
15230085Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK13:10:23
16200904Ivar LundanesTyrving IL13:10:24
17193577Laurits Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OK13:10:37
18500294Emil AhlbäckFossum IF13:10:52
19209926Anders VisterNydalens SK13:11:03
20204561Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett13:11:03
21506777Andreas SølbergIL Leik13:11:15
22503558Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK13:12:22
23503363Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK13:12:36
24226304Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI13:12:41
25204509Brodie NankervisLillomarka OL13:13:28
26504684Oskar AndrénIL Leik13:13:35
27200459Alan CherryNydalens SK13:14:24
28501366Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI13:14:29
29211401Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OK13:15:11
30222086Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering13:15:35
31204632Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SK13:16:51
32217084Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK13:18:30
33500061Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL13:18:47
34170810Magnus SvingheimRaumar Orientering13:18:55
35222552Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI13:19:13
36196772Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI13:19:20
37208437Bjørn LundanesNTNUI13:19:55
38208496Emil WingstedtHalden SK13:25:00
39220800Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI13:25:00
40506688Ola KeiseråsIL Leik13:25:00
41502445Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving IL13:25:00
42178354Martin Borge HeirNTNUI13:25:00
43204540Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett13:25:00
44230271Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL13:25:00
45206427Olav VestølVegårshei IL13:25:00
46502377Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI13:25:00
47500532Harald KalagerStavanger Orienteringsklubb13:25:00
48204433Itsuki ItoKOLC13:25:00
49214979Are WigaardNTNUI13:25:00
50207012Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI13:25:00
51502575Jostein TandbergNTNUI13:25:00
52247913Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK13:25:00
53507026Lars SolliMo OK13:25:00
54503924Kristian GræsliHamar OK13:25:00
55222453Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss13:25:00
56199557KyongSa RiIL BUL-Tromsø13:25:00
57483040Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK13:25:00
58502352Robert FredriksenNotodden OL13:25:00
59503555Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK13:25:00
60504561Espen JakobsenTyrving IL13:25:00
61182103Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUI13:25:00
62507034Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering13:25:00
63199552Elias T. MølnvikNTNUI13:25:00
64504430Gaute FriestadNTNUI13:25:00
65181232Anders NordbergNydalens SK13:25:00
66508131Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL13:25:00
67209002Oskar StørmerFossum IF13:25:00
68507844Simon JakobssonFrol IL13:25:00
69214978Trygve HeggedalNydalens SK13:25:00
70500261Bjørn EkebergTyrving IL13:25:00

Advertisements

IOF Eventor