Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Saturday 29 June 2019 - Sunday 30 June 2019

MellomLang

D21-E

8 760 m, 54 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
509366Ingrid LundanesNTNUI00:00:00
1104Prøveløper L304 (4)NOTEAM10:00:00
507610Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SK11:00:00
167389Idunn HaavengenNTNUI11:00:00
211600Camilla HengebølFrol IL11:00:00
507713Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering11:00:00
504481Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK11:00:00
509233Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SK11:00:00
208461Camilla ÖhmanNTNUI11:00:00
201417Tone Wigemyr SnerthammerOddersjaa SSK11:00:00
236005Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag11:00:00
501130Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag11:00:00
101504622Siri UlvestadNydalens SK12:30:00
102181217Elena RoosHalden SK12:31:04
103208706Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK12:31:19
104505183Bodil HelgerudHalden SK12:32:19
105506399Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL12:32:52
106206562Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL12:33:09
107179370Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL12:33:12
108500002Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI12:33:27
109201520Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF12:33:53
110506937Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK12:33:54
111216870Runa FremstadLarvik OK12:33:56
112506920Marion AebiTyrving IL12:34:09
113180127Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI12:35:05
114508630Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK12:35:06
115502915Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF12:35:34
116212749Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI12:35:57
117191267Tonje VassendNTNUI12:35:59
118192575Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SK12:36:52
119199559Cecilie AndersenBOK12:37:05
120509266Malin SandstadNTNUI12:37:34
121195919Emma ArnesenByåsen IL12:38:20
122203655Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud IL12:39:16
123502953Line SølbergIL Leik12:39:20
124501217Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK12:39:37
125193027Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering12:39:50
126209814Anne EikenNTNUI12:41:20
127508666Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI12:43:57
12880034Therese HaareKonnerud IL12:44:05
129230092Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL12:55:00
130500914Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI12:55:00
131222695Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI12:55:00
132229691Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering12:55:00
133196743Sunniva OmdalNTNUI12:55:00
134243490Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækOK Pan Århus12:55:00
135199437Beatrice LawBOK12:55:00
136501111Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SK12:55:00
137500091Marika TeiniHalden SK12:55:00
138238119Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK12:55:00
13972449Helene OmdalNTNUI12:55:00
140230324Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteer12:55:00
141193890Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI12:55:00
142223868Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett12:55:00

Advertisements

IOF Eventor