Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Førde IL Nærløp Høgda Langeland nord

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Førde IL Nærløp Høgda Langeland nord
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Wednesday 12 September 2018

Førde IL

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1Gunnar GytriA-lang menn (9)4 000 m18:00
3Anja HoleA-kort kvinner (3)2 900 m18:00
6Johan Husevåg-LobbenN-løype menn (4)1 600 m18:00
15Torodd OsA-lang menn (9)4 000 m18:00
16Trygve Nummedal OsA-lang menn (9)4 000 m18:00
17Andreas HaugA-lang menn (9)4 000 m18:00
25Asgeir ÅrdalA-lang menn (9)4 000 m18:00
28Torbjørn OsA-lang menn (9)4 000 m18:00
30Egil NestandeA-kort menn (5)2 900 m18:00
33Sigurd Husevåg-LobbenC-løype menn (5)2 000 m18:00
34Daniel Høyer IversenA-lang menn (9)4 000 m18:00
36Erlend Husevåg-LobbenC-løype menn (5)2 000 m18:00
70Sindre HoffC-løype menn (5)2 000 m18:00
74Håkon GrønliA-kort menn (5)2 900 m18:00
82Knut Even HoleA-kort menn (5)2 900 m18:00
124Olai Lunde BrattebøN-løype menn (4)1 600 m18:00
179Stine Woll AasenA-kort kvinner (3)2 900 m18:00
232Isak Lunde BrattebøN-løype menn (4)1 600 m18:00
236Marius DalinA-kort menn (5)2 900 m18:00
290Leifolav HagenC-løype menn (5)2 000 m18:00
338Anita E. HoleC-løype kvinner (2)2 000 m18:00

Gaular IL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
291Andre HaugsbøA-lang menn (9)4 000 m18:00

IL Tambarskjelvar

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
59Anders Mallasvik OsC-løype menn (5)2 000 m18:00

NOTEAM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
326Anders GrønliA-kort menn (5)2 900 m18:00

NOTEAM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
217Julie DalingA-kort kvinner (3)2 900 m18:00

NOTEAM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
333Anja SægrovC-løype kvinner (2)2 000 m18:00

NOTEAM

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
120Aron Halbrend RyggN-løype menn (4)1 600 m18:00

Sunnfjordfjell

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
251Anders Fagerstrøm SlåttenA-lang menn (9)4 000 m18:00

Advertisements

IOF Eventor