Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kvistkvaset D/H 9-12 individuell fellesstart

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Kvistkvaset D/H 9-12 individuell fellesstart
Organiser: Ås IL
Date: Tuesday 1 May 2018

D/H 9-12

59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering13:32
Erlend BakkeFossum IF17:16
Kinga BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering35:24
Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering25:33
Astri Bredal-KnutsenÅs-NMBU Orientering32:00
Emma Mathilde BrunesOppsal Orientering19:43
Synne Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering22:37
Aksel EideBækkelagets SK13:51
Emmelie Thøgersen EideOK Moss42:06
Aisha Rostveit ElmiOK Moss34:16
Anders Rostveit ElmiOK Moss26:26
Aron Rostveit ElmiOK Moss34:05
Vegard GaustadÅs-NMBU Orientering30:51
Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering22:02
Tellev GrindflekÅs-NMBU Orientering22:20
Martine Arntsen HaugØstmarka OK23:45
Markus HirschBækkelagets SK19:35
Synne Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering27:26
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK21:45
Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK13:52
Tuva Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK22:00
Magnus Rørlien JevanordFossum IF13:31
Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering22:08
Jacob Refvem KolderudIL Koll22:34
Ingeborg Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK32:13
Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK21:54
Brage KristiansenOK Moss25:10
Live Robøle LøbergNydalens SK22:06
Selmer LøkenOK Moss19:01
Solan LøkenOK Moss26:28
Julia Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK26:38
Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK18:36
Mikkel MichelsenFossum IF21:48
Bertine MjøsterØstmarka OK23:45
Pål MoenÅs-NMBU Orientering30:50
Gavriil MorenkoÅs-NMBU Orientering31:58
Elise Holm NedrebøOK Moss36:08
Sofie Holm NedrebøOK Moss25:48
Jakob Klaren NielsenÅs-NMBU Orientering25:34
Martin Klaren NielsenÅs-NMBU Orientering36:13
Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering18:39
Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orientering25:30
Halvor Walker ØrkaÅs-NMBU Orientering25:36
Johanne Walker ØrkaÅs-NMBU Orientering1:05:12
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering20:04
Bjørn Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering30:09
Linea Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering19:06
Maja Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering19:01
Olivia RoskifteOK Moss42:02
Oskar RoskifteOK Moss27:47
Theo Winsents SæterNydalens SK19:08
Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF14:38
Henrik Elias SebjørnsenFossum IF13:41
Torjus SkagemoÅs-NMBU Orientering31:59
Erlend SommerheinOK Horten13:42
Even Nygård ThorsengFossum IF17:03
Nicola WarzinskaÅs-NMBU Orientering22:39
Sebastian WettergreenFossum IF13:36
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK17:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor