Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kretsstafett (OLL)

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Kretsstafett (OLL)
Organiser: Kristiansand OK
Date: Wednesday 8 August 2018

Sprintstafett DHHD

75 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Akershus og Oslo 157:16
1. Oda Scheele14:005+0:4914:005+0:49
2. Anselm Reichenbach15:275+0:4229:272-3+0:44-0:05
3. Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald14:33144:001-1-0:44
4. Hanna Eckhardt Andersen13:163+0:3257:16100:00
2Akershus og Oslo 258:08+0:52
1. Maya Jones Arnesen14:1411+1:0314:1411+1:03
2. Sondre Ytterbø15:163+0:3129:303-8+0:47-0:16
3. Ådne Skjærstein15:545+1:2145:2430+1:24+0:37
4. Pia Young Vik12:44158:082-1+0:52-0:32
3Vestfold 159:32+2:16
1. Mathea Gløersen13:584+0:4713:584+0:47
2. Cornelius Bjørk14:45128:431-3-0:47
3. Oliver Østby16:1810+1:4545:012+1+1:01+1:01
4. Eline Schjerven14:319+1:4759:323+1+2:16+1:15
4Hedmark 11:00:36+3:20
1. Emma Bangstad Bergersen14:1512+1:0414:1512+1:04
2. Jørgen Schjølberg15:244+0:3929:394-8+0:56-0:08
3. Grunde Isaksætre17:1619+2:4346:558+4+2:55+1:59
4. Eline Horten Jordet13:414+0:571:00:364-4+3:20+0:25
5Rogaland 11:00:48+3:32
1. Kaja Peikli14:1110+1:0014:1110+1:00
2. Markus Andreas Breivold15:397+0:5429:506-4+1:07+0:07
3. Aleksander Jørgensen16:4316+2:1046:337+1+2:33+1:26
4. Sara Nystrøm Olsen14:157+1:311:00:485-2+3:32+0:59
6Sør-Trøndelag 11:01:00+3:44
1. Mari Eidsmo13:122+0:0113:122+0:01
2. Petter Andreas Lona16:5115+2:0630:039+7+1:20+1:19
3. Mikkel Holt17:4826+3:1547:5110+1+3:51+2:31
4. Frida Haugskott13:092+0:251:01:006-4+3:44-0:07
7Telemark 11:01:12+3:56
1. Une Holtermann13:423+0:3113:423+0:31
2. Tobias Mathisen16:0710+1:2229:495+2+1:06+0:35
3. Åsmund Slokvik16:4115+2:0846:306+1+2:30+1:24
4. Emma Engehult14:4212+1:581:01:127+1+3:56+1:26
8Akershus og Oslo 61:02:04+4:48
1. Amélie Aamodt14:005+0:4914:005+0:49
2. Erlend Børli15:529+1:0729:527+2+1:09+0:20
3. Christian Fredrik Borg16:3013+1:5746:225-2+2:22+1:13
4. Kathinka Zahl Hagen15:4221+2:581:02:048+3+4:48+2:26
9Oppland 11:02:07+4:51
1. Kristine Kravdal14:098+0:5814:098+0:58
2. Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien17:3021+2:4531:3913+5+2:56+1:58
3. Lars Lien16:046+1:3147:439-4+3:43+0:47
4. Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien14:248+1:401:02:0790+4:51+1:08
10Buskerud 71:02:14+4:58
1. Åsne Haavengen13:11113:111
2. Mathias Skourup Rognebakke16:4512+2:0029:568+7+1:13+1:13
3. Vetle Drage16:2011+1:4746:164-4+2:16+1:03
4. Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik15:5825+3:141:02:1410+6+4:58+2:42
11Sør-Trøndelag 21:02:36+5:20
1. Ane Malene Kolstad14:098+0:5814:098+0:58
2. August Hopstad Nykvist17:2320+2:3831:3212+4+2:49+1:51
3. August Maske17:1921+2:4648:51120+4:51+2:02
4. Vilde Lereim Storli13:455+1:011:02:3611-1+5:20+0:29
12Akershus og Oslo 41:02:39+5:23
1. Malene Jebsen14:3614+1:2514:3614+1:25
2. Kasper Bakken Ulseth18:2633+3:4133:0220+6+4:19+2:54
3. Teodor Mo Hjelseth15:493+1:1648:5112-8+4:51+0:32
4. Marte Madslien Bakken13:486+1:041:02:39120+5:23+0:32
13Nord-Trøndelag 11:02:54+5:38
1. Trude Markhus15:2020+2:0915:2020+2:09
2. Martin Vehus Skjerve17:3322+2:4832:5317-3+4:10+2:01
3. Tobias Alstad15:242+0:5148:1711-6+4:17+0:07
4. Marie Nielsen Solberg14:3710+1:531:02:5413+2+5:38+1:21
14Hordaland 11:04:28+7:12
1. Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen14:1713+1:0614:1713+1:06
2. Birk Bell Lysaker16:5717+2:1231:1410-3+2:31+1:25
3. Erik Bohne18:0929+3:3649:2315+5+5:23+2:52
4. Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland15:0514+2:211:04:2814-1+7:12+1:49
15Vestfold 21:04:29+7:13
1. Kristin Melby Jacobsen14:037+0:5214:037+0:52
2. Henrik Kaupang Lye19:1338+4:2833:1623+16+4:33+3:41
3. Viljan van Raaij16:158+1:4249:3119-4+5:31+0:58
4. Mina Schjerven14:5813+2:141:04:2915-4+7:13+1:42
16Akershus og Oslo 81:04:37+7:21
1. Alexandra Linløkken15:5030+2:3915:5030+2:39
2. Axel Aalde15:306+0:4531:2011-19+2:37-0:02
3. Vebjørn Blom-Hagen18:0728+3:3449:2718+7+5:27+2:50
4. Linnea Holst15:1015+2:261:04:3716-2+7:21+1:54
17Vestfold 31:04:44+7:28
1. Ingrid Mobråthen15:1319+2:0215:1319+2:02
2. Sondre Evensen18:2030+3:3533:3326+7+4:50+2:48
3. Iver Ringheim15:524+1:1949:2517-9+5:25+0:35
4. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård15:1916+2:351:04:44170+7:28+2:03
18Akershus og Oslo 121:04:51+7:35
1. Ingrid Blindheim15:4125+2:3015:4125+2:30
2. Felix Finsrud16:4512+2:0032:2614-11+3:43+1:13
3. Ferdinand Fremming16:5717+2:2449:2315+1+5:23+1:40
4. Hanna Rehn15:2818+2:441:04:5118+3+7:35+2:12
19Akershus og Oslo 101:05:03+7:47
1. Inga Skaarer Wiklund15:4728+2:3615:4728+2:36
2. Mikael Birkelund17:5626+3:1133:4329+1+5:00+2:24
3. Tobias Espedal16:3914+2:0650:2220-9+6:22+1:22
4. Johanne Rognerud Bøe14:4111+1:571:05:0319-1+7:47+1:25
20Vest-Agder 11:05:37+8:21
1. Astrid White15:4226+2:3115:4226+2:31
2. Trygve Børte Nomeland16:4914+2:0432:3115-11+3:48+1:17
3. Brage Takle16:2112+1:4848:5214-1+4:52+1:04
4. Tina Booth16:4531+4:011:05:3720+6+8:21+3:29
21Buskerud 51:06:03+8:47
1. Hedda Spangberg16:3936+3:2816:3936+3:28
2. Atle Nikolai Wøllo17:0118+2:1633:4028-8+4:57+1:29
3. Mikkel Berglund16:5918+2:2650:3922-6+6:39+1:42
4. Mari Øverby15:2417+2:401:06:0321-1+8:47+2:08
22Akershus og Oslo 51:06:33+9:17
1. Ea Lunøe14:3715+1:2614:3715+1:26
2. Martin Størmer-Antonsen18:1628+3:3132:5317+2+4:10+2:44
3. Henrik Reusch18:1231+3:3951:0524+7+7:05+2:55
4. Marie Saugestad15:2818+2:441:06:3322-2+9:17+2:12
23Buskerud 11:09:03+11:47
1. Marie Kvarme16:1132+3:0016:1132+3:00
2. Martin Nøkleby Melling17:1819+2:3333:2925-7+4:46+1:46
3. Arne Bergan19:5840+5:2553:2730+5+9:27+4:41
4. Ingvild Gustafsson15:3620+2:521:09:0323-7+11:47+2:20
24Sør-Trøndelag 31:09:13+11:57
1. Mathea Spets Storhov14:5616+1:4514:5616+1:45
2. Emil Reinertsen Leroyer18:4934+4:0433:4530+14+5:02+3:17
3. Einar Eide19:4137+5:0853:2628-2+9:26+4:24
4. Tale Tannvik Skei15:4723+3:031:09:1324-4+11:57+2:31
25Akershus og Oslo 71:09:18+12:02
1. Ida Marie Flågen15:1218+2:0115:1218+2:01
2. Sigurd Rødnes18:2131+3:3633:3326+8+4:50+2:49
3. Philip Lehmann Romøren19:5339+5:2053:2628+2+9:26+4:36
4. Iris Holst15:5224+3:081:09:1825-3+12:02+2:36
26Oppland 21:09:31+12:15
1. Martine Skjelsvik15:1017+1:5915:1017+1:59
2. Sindre Grøv Svensen17:5525+3:1033:0521+4+4:22+2:23
3. Annar Erlien Solerød20:4245+6:0953:4733+12+9:47+5:25
4. Emma Visted-Hansen15:4422+3:001:09:3126-7+12:15+2:28
27Akershus og Oslo 91:09:32+12:16
1. Tina Kalleson16:0631+2:5516:0631+2:55
2. Ole Jakob Frankrig16:3611+1:5132:4216-15+3:59+1:04
3. Ask Olaussen20:4846+6:1553:3031+15+9:30+5:31
4. Live Østvold16:0226+3:181:09:3227-4+12:16+2:46
28Østfold 11:09:39+12:23
1. Amalie Løkkeberg15:3924+2:2815:3924+2:28
2. Alfred Bjørnerød21:1447+6:2936:5339+15+8:10+5:42
3. Kristoffer B. Helminsen16:147+1:4153:0726-13+9:07+0:57
4. Emma Sofie Steinsland16:3228+3:481:09:3928+2+12:23+3:16
29Vestfold 41:09:44+12:28
1. Ida Sofie Hjortland15:3622+2:2515:3622+2:25
2. Henrik R Holt19:0236+4:1734:3831+9+5:55+3:30
3. Benjamin Gjone18:3232+3:5953:1027-4+9:10+3:15
4. Maria Grovan16:3430+3:501:09:4429+2+12:28+3:18
30Troms / Finnmark 3 31:09:59+12:43
1. Klara Graversen15:3321+2:2215:3321+2:22
2. Eskil Frischknecht17:4223+2:5733:1522+1+4:32+2:10
3. Gard Frost17:4725+3:1451:0223+1+7:02+2:30
4. Erle Frost18:5740+6:131:09:5930+7+12:43+5:41
31Hedmark 21:10:24+13:08
1. Emma Dåsnes17:1439+4:0317:1439+4:03
2. Sander Tonjer Fingarsen15:448+0:5932:5819-20+4:15+0:12
3. Mats Lindaas17:3822+3:0550:3621+2+6:36+2:21
4. Anne Frøisland19:4845+7:041:10:2431+10+13:08+6:32
32Hordaland 21:10:41+13:25
1. Kristine Bog Vikane16:2833+3:1716:2833+3:17
2. Oskar Madslien Steinhaug19:2440+4:3935:5234+1+7:09+3:52
3. Magnus Strømme Lid18:3833+4:0554:3036+2+10:30+3:21
4. Marie Roll-Tørnqvist16:1127+3:271:10:4132-4+13:25+2:55
33Østfold 21:11:50+14:34
1. Signe Strand Gulbrandsen17:2840+4:1717:2840+4:17
2. Sivert Poppe18:1729+3:3235:4533-7+7:02+2:45
3. Ludvik Sæther17:1720+2:4453:0225-8+9:02+2:00
4. Alexandra Angvoll18:4839+6:041:11:5033+8+14:34+5:32
34Akershus og Oslo 131:12:48+15:32
1. Mille Baastad Berg18:5448+5:4318:5448+5:43
2. Fridtjof Reusch20:5145+6:0639:4547-1+11:02+5:19
3. August Syrdal Øen16:158+1:4256:0039-8+12:00+0:58
4. Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen16:4832+4:041:12:4834-5+15:32+3:32
35Buskerud 81:13:23+16:07
1. Oda Isnes Tyse15:3723+2:2615:3723+2:26
2. Vetle Lysaker Norbom22:4952+8:0438:2644+21+9:43+7:17
3. Stein Aas Stræte17:3924+3:0656:0540-4+12:05+2:22
4. Ine Instanes17:1834+4:341:13:2335-5+16:07+4:02
36Telemark 21:13:24+16:08
1. Anine Kjørholt Lie17:4343+4:3217:4343+4:32
2. Halvard Kornmo18:1527+3:3035:5835-8+7:15+2:43
3. Magnus Brodin20:1442+5:4156:1241+6+12:12+4:57
4. Kristin Nordgård17:1233+4:281:13:2436-5+16:08+3:56
37Rogaland 31:13:41+16:25
1. Ingrid Lamark16:3234+3:2116:3234+3:21
2. Tobias Rødde16:5516+2:1033:2724-10+4:44+1:23
3. Edvin Aakre20:1543+5:4253:4232+8+9:42+4:58
4. Dina Torgersen19:5947+7:151:13:4137+5+16:25+6:43
38Akershus og Oslo 191:13:46+16:30
1. Sigrid Nermoen21:0253+7:5121:0253+7:51
2. Nils Tveite15:032+0:1836:0537-16+7:22-0:29
3. Marius Bakke17:5127+3:1853:5634-3+9:56+2:34
4. Katrine Bjordal Veggan19:5046+7:061:13:4638+4+16:30+6:34
39Akershus og Oslo 151:14:44+17:28
1. Julie Meinicke15:4728+2:3615:4728+2:36
2. Jonas Aarseth23:2855+8:4339:1546+18+10:32+7:56
3. Gustav Andresen Skotte18:5635+4:2358:1144-2+14:11+3:39
4. Janna Sofie Tellesbø16:3329+3:491:14:4439-5+17:28+3:17
40Akershus og Oslo 141:14:57+17:41
1. Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen15:4327+2:3215:4327+2:32
2. Gaute Fosstveit22:0249+7:1737:4541+14+9:02+6:30
3. Kristian Østermann18:0929+3:3655:5438-3+11:54+2:52
4. Isabel Handstanger19:0341+6:191:14:5740+2+17:41+5:47
41Nord-Trøndelag 21:15:11+17:55
1. Linnea Munkeby17:3641+4:2517:3641+4:25
2. Niklas Landsem Melhus17:5424+3:0935:3032-9+6:47+2:22
3. Hallvar Hallan22:0147+7:2857:3142+10+13:31+6:44
4. June Munkeby17:4036+4:561:15:1141-1+17:55+4:24
42Østfold 31:15:47+18:31
1. Julie Sophie Wold17:3842+4:2717:3842+4:27
2. Sigurd Saxe Sandvik18:2332+3:3836:0136-6+7:18+2:51
3. Sondre Ladim18:4934+4:1654:5037+1+10:50+3:32
4. Adine Blakkestad Ingesen20:5749+8:131:15:4742+5+18:31+7:41
43Agder 11:16:00+18:44
1. Amalie Ringvoll16:3735+3:2616:3735+3:26
2. Magnus Fossum19:4341+4:5836:2038+3+7:37+4:11
3. Sivert Møklegård Pihl17:3822+3:0553:5835-3+9:58+2:21
4. Ine Mikkelsen22:0252+9:181:16:0043+8+18:44+8:46
44Rogaland 21:18:29+21:13
1. Alida Oftedal19:1050+5:5919:1050+5:59
2. Markus Richter18:5335+4:0838:0342-8+9:20+3:21
3. Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen22:4048+8:071:00:4346+4+16:43+7:23
4. Julie Aksland17:4637+5:021:18:2944-2+21:13+4:30
45Akershus og Oslo 181:18:34+21:18
1. Frida Solsrud18:1346+5:0218:1346+5:02
2. Eirik Vie Strisland22:5853+8:1341:1152+6+12:28+7:26
3. Mikkel Katla19:2536+4:521:00:3645-7+16:36+4:08
4. Vida Helland-Hansen17:5838+5:141:18:34450+21:18+4:42
46Akershus og Oslo 231:20:30+23:14
1. Selma Tørudbakken Jendal19:2451+6:1319:2451+6:13
2. Ole Henrik Woxholth20:5546+6:1040:1950-1+11:36+5:23
3. Eilev Kvaale20:2744+5:541:00:4647-3+16:46+5:10
4. Petra Hoveid19:4444+7:001:20:3046-1+23:14+6:28
47Sogn og Fjordane 11:21:36+24:20
1. Anja Hole18:5749+5:4618:5749+5:46
2. Sven Bergset Langvik19:0837+4:2338:0543-6+9:22+3:36
3. Tord Sølvberg19:4538+5:1257:50430+13:50+4:28
4. Maren Hjelmeset Kirkeeide23:4653+11:021:21:3647+4+24:20+10:30
48Vestfold 51:21:52+24:36
1. Lerke Hjelseth21:5955+8:4821:5955+8:48
2. Anders Klavenes20:3144+5:4642:3053-2+13:47+4:59
3. Kristoffer Fjære20:0341+5:301:02:3348-5+18:33+4:46
4. Mari Loftesnes Kaupang19:1942+6:351:21:52480+24:36+6:03
49Akershus og Oslo 161:21:59+24:43
1. Ella Berstad18:4847+5:3718:4847+5:37
2. Anders Håvard Larsen19:5442+5:0938:4245-2+9:59+4:22
3. Jakob Rastad23:5851+9:251:02:4050+5+18:40+8:41
4. Kajsa Meyer Larsson19:1942+6:351:21:5949-1+24:43+6:03
50Buskerud 91:24:04+26:48
1. Konstanse Moholth17:4844+4:3717:4844+4:37
2. Johan Eger22:3950+7:5440:2751+7+11:44+7:07
3. Rolf Trygve Haug26:0255+11:291:06:2953+2+22:29+10:45
4. Selma Høivold17:3535+4:511:24:0450-3+26:48+4:19
51Vestfold / Telemark 6 61:26:26+29:10
1. Mina Borgejordet Simones20:0052+6:4920:0052+6:49
2. Vetle Mathisen20:1343+5:2840:1349-3+11:30+4:41
3. Hallgeir Brevik24:3052+9:571:04:4351+2+20:43+9:13
4. Anny Horge Rogne21:4351+8:591:26:26510+29:10+8:27
52Rogaland 41:26:27+29:11
1. Sara Hetland21:3354+8:2221:3354+8:22
2. Ole Kristian Taksdal21:1948+6:3442:52540+14:09+5:47
3. Omund Thu Landstad23:0450+8:311:05:5652-2+21:56+7:47
4. Selma Steinsvåg20:3148+7:471:26:27520+29:11+7:15
53Aust-Agder / Hordaland 3 31:28:15+30:59
1. Lise Mikkelsen17:1038+3:5917:1038+3:59
2. Brage Bell Lysaker22:4751+8:0239:5748+10+11:14+7:15
3. Jens Øien Kloster22:4149+8:081:02:3849+1+18:38+7:24
4. Tuva Krafft Myhren25:3756+12:531:28:1553+4+30:59+12:21
54Sør-Trøndelag 41:29:00+31:44
1. Stine Aune18:1245+5:0118:1245+5:01
2. Iver Dalsaune Thun19:2239+4:3737:3440-5+8:51+3:50
3. Håkon Sæternes29:4456+15:111:07:1854+14+23:18+14:27
4. Maren Viken21:4250+8:581:29:00540+31:44+8:26
55Troms 21:33:35+36:19
1. Helene Alsos Höglin16:5437+3:4316:5437+3:43
2. Jørgen Eliseussen-Skalle27:0156+12:1643:5555+18+15:12+11:29
3. Henning Strand25:1254+10:391:09:07550+25:07+9:55
4. Hanne Marcussen24:2854+11:441:33:35550+36:19+11:12
56Akershus og Oslo 221:36:14+38:58
1. Gina Brevik23:0556+9:5423:0556+9:54
2. Birk Felland Sætnan23:2254+8:3746:27560+17:44+7:50
3. Kristian Norum Meløysund24:4753+10:141:11:14560+27:14+9:30
4. Kristine Solbakken25:0055+12:161:36:14560+38:58+11:44
57Akershus og Oslo 211:10:01+12:45
1. Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela18:5258+5:4118:5258+5:41
2. Sindre Vie Strisland21:2558+6:4040:1757-1+11:34+5:53
3. Kristian Fredriksen Aas20:2257+5:491:00:39570+16:39+5:05
4. Elise Wærp Hauge9:2257+-3:221:10:01570+12:45-3:54
58Nordland / Østfold 5 51:31:19+34:03
1. Johanna Lovise Hunstad17:4357+4:3217:4357+4:32
2. Theodor Lier26:4960+12:0444:3258+1+15:49+11:17
3. Amund Øiseth Bedin26:5059+12:171:11:22580+27:22+11:33
4. Johanne Tjønndal19:5759+7:131:31:19580+34:03+6:41
59Buskerud 21:33:27+36:11
1. Alvilde Lysaker Sanden22:3459+9:2322:3459+9:23
2. Elisabeth Brandal Søfting24:0859+9:2346:42590+17:59+8:36
3. Iselin Sørensen29:1960+14:461:16:01590+32:01+14:02
4. Nora Småge Hilsen17:2658+4:421:33:27590+36:11+4:10
60Rogaland 51:47:02+49:46
1. Kaja Hiorth Myklatun36:0060+22:4936:0060+22:49
2. Andreas Vistnes Myklebost18:5157+4:0654:51600+26:08+3:19
3. Kalle Jongenburger25:5658+11:231:20:47600+36:47+10:39
4. Hanna Lindtner26:1560+13:311:47:02600+49:46+12:59
Akershus og Oslo 11disqualified
1. Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Marius E. Aamodtdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Gaute Bergandisqualifieddisqualified
4. Netta Bar-Nathandisqualifieddisqualified
Akershus og Oslo 17disqualified
1. Julie Berntzendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Sondre Zahl Hagendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Rolf Andreas Bergdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Stella Holmboedisqualifieddisqualified
Akershus og Oslo 20disqualified
1. Ragnhild Blom-Hagendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Jakob Backer-Tellnesdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Martin Johannessen Linnebodisqualifieddisqualified
4. Inga Cathrin Winsvolddisqualifieddisqualified
Akershus og Oslo 24disqualified
1. Mari Brendedisqualifieddisqualified
2. Eskil Kolshusdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Elias Stubberuddisqualifieddisqualified
4. Anette Jauhojärvi Markussendisqualifieddisqualified
Akershus og Oslo 25disqualified
1. Silje Slungaarddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Simen Aure Skogedaldisqualifieddisqualified
3. Olaf Halsaa Dolvendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Ingrid Solheim Undebergetdisqualifieddisqualified
Akershus og Oslo 3disqualified
1. Yngvild Langedal Breivikdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Magnus Eide-Fredriksendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Jonas Myhrdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Alva Marika Niklassondisqualifieddisqualified
Buskerud / Rogaland 3disqualified
1. Malene Instanesdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Olav Melheimdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Ulrik Hellendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Vilde Sabine Skotnesdisqualifieddisqualified
Buskerud 4disqualified
1. Tiril Kihledisqualifieddisqualified
2. Halvor Løkendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Adrian Fagerlanddisqualifieddisqualified
4. Johanna Sofie Longfjelddisqualifieddisqualified
Buskerud 6disqualified
1. Karoline Torødisqualifieddisqualified
2. Sindre Ulsakerdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Even Amundsen Bjørklidisqualifieddisqualified
4. Tiril Holendisqualifieddisqualified
Hedmark 3disqualified
1. June Rogstad Bekkevolddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Vegard Ranestaddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Gaute Lindaasdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Henriette Bergdisqualifieddisqualified
Nordland 1disqualified
1. Hedda Sofie Irgensdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Benjamin August Vikendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Lars-Børge Strømsvikdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Ida Sollidisqualifieddisqualified
Oppland / Finnmk / Hedma / Tromsdisqualified
1. Serine Jørgensendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Eirik Frostdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Isak Jacobsen-Gaskidisqualifieddisqualified
4. Ingeborg Hasle Haslestaddisqualifieddisqualified
Sør-Trøndelag 5disqualified
1. Anna Aurora Noltedisqualifieddisqualified
2. Erlend Aunedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Vetle Grønvik Ekradisqualifieddisqualified
4. Vilde Talgø-Kristiansendisqualifieddisqualified
Troms 1disqualified
1. Anna Jacobsen-Gaskidisqualifieddisqualified
2. Hans Ursetdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Oskar Johannessendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Elisa Götsch Iversendisqualifieddisqualified
Vest-Agder 2disqualified
1. Maria Kostøldisqualifieddisqualified
2. Erlend Odd Bergedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Simon Beckmann Kristiansendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Maria Stødledisqualifieddisqualified

Sprintstafett Åpen

14 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Østfold 11:08:55
1. Thomas Blomkvist14:452+1:0014:452+1:00
2. Tor Erling Gjølsjø18:032+0:1232:4820+0:24-0:36
3. Jakob Torgersen20:21153:091-1-0:24
4. Alf Kristian Helle15:462+3:281:08:55100:00
2Sør-Trøndelag 11:13:16+4:21
1. Tord Romundstad15:204+1:3515:204+1:35
2. Emil Grønli19:215+1:3034:4140+2:17+0:42
3. Nikolai Renolen22:083+1:4756:4940+3:40+1:23
4. Vegard Ulseth Sylte16:273+4:091:13:162-2+4:21+0:41
3Rogaland 11:13:27+4:32
1. Eivind Engløkk15:193+1:3415:193+1:34
2. Sindre Skeie Petterson19:346+1:4334:535+2+2:29+0:55
3. Thomas Valdal21:272+1:0656:203-2+3:11+0:42
4. Simon Fjermestad Helgesen17:075+4:491:13:2730+4:32+1:21
4Nord-Trøndelag 11:15:43+6:48
1. Henrik Belbo13:45113:451
2. Håvard Veie18:393+0:4832:24100:00
3. Vegard Jermstad23:557+3:3456:192+1+3:10+3:10
4. Hege Hallan19:247+7:061:15:434+2+6:48+3:38
5Vestfold / Telemark 1 11:18:52+9:57
1. Anders L. Rosenvold15:255+1:4015:255+1:40
2. Jonas Eikås17:51133:163-2+0:52-0:48
3. Martin Ausen28:468+8:251:02:026+3+8:53+8:01
4. Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold16:504+4:321:18:525-1+9:57+1:04
6Rogaland 21:21:42+12:47
1. Ola Wathne Thingbø17:249+3:3917:249+3:39
2. Vegard Wiig Nystad22:508+4:5940:148-1+7:50+4:11
3. Andreas Nybak Urdal23:195+2:581:03:3380+10:24+2:34
4. Øyvind Lamark18:096+5:511:21:426-2+12:47+2:23
7Hordaland 11:24:12+15:17
1. Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik16:447+2:5916:447+2:59
2. Tage Rosenlund19:134+1:2235:576-1+3:33+0:34
3. Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland22:134+1:5258:105-1+5:01+1:28
4. Stella S. Dahle26:029+13:441:24:127+2+15:17+10:16
8Oppland 11:28:07+19:12
1. Marion Halvorsen Nustad17:218+3:3617:218+3:36
2. Sigurd Kvamme22:257+4:3439:467-1+7:22+3:46
3. Astrid Rognstad23:436+3:221:03:2970+10:20+2:58
4. Berthe Teslo24:388+12:201:28:078+1+19:12+8:52
9Akershus og Oslo 11:29:57+21:02
1. Oliver Nilsen16:296+2:4416:296+2:44
2. Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing29:109+11:1945:399+3+13:15+10:31
3. Paul Johan Slungaard32:009+11:391:17:3990+24:30+11:15
4. Emil Ruud Fossheim12:1811:29:5790+21:02-3:28
10Rogaland 31:38:42+29:47
1. Gustav Levang25:2810+11:4325:2810+11:43
2. Gabriel Årsvoll28:1510+10:2453:43100+21:19+9:36
3. Thomas Barvik Mæland27:0710+6:461:20:50100+27:41+6:22
4. Elias Eidsvåg17:5210+5:341:38:42100+29:47+2:06
Akershus og Oslo 2disqualified
1. Henrik Gudimdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Børge Nilsen Bergdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Harald Mansaasdisqualifieddisqualified
4. John Otterleidisqualifieddisqualified
Nord-Trøndelag 2disqualified
1. Sindre Tusetdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Ådne Krogstad Stendahldisqualifieddisqualified
3. Sigurd Vatndisqualifieddisqualified
4. Iver Gjedrem Lunddisqualifieddisqualified
Østfold/Rogaland 4disqualified
1. Nina Bianca Pedersendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Christopher Ladimdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Peder Aabogen Haugaarddisqualifieddisqualified
4. Victor Ringdaldisqualifieddisqualified
Sør-Trøndelag 2did not finish
1. Erling Eide Hustvedtdid not finishdid not finish
2. Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsendid not finishdid not finish
3. Jostein Rødid not finishdid not finish
4. Håkon Sæternesdid not finishdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor