Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Råtassløp og O-Gøy Cupen - løp 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Råtassløp og O-Gøy Cupen - løp 2
Organiser: IL Koll
Date: Tuesday 12 June 2018

Åpen 3B

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Tom EdvardsenIL Koll42:41
Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering39:15
Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen ToftNydalens SK1:10:46
Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK43:57
Raphael Guedes Barreiros NetoKlubbløs53:55 Download route in GPX format
Henrikke Li KuråsNydalens SK1:42:16
Marius Fenstad SkjærstadNydalens SK1:37:55
Oliver SkjelvanNydalens SK1:37:54
Elias KleivaNydalens SK1:47:18
Emanuel KleivaKlubbløs1:47:28
Helene ScheeleNydalens SK27:05
Susan BøbelKlubbløs42:44
Sara StridKlubbløs1:01:39
Juni Hagelid NorheimNydalens SK1:01:33
Jon HauskenKlubbløs1:09:13
Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK25:56
Bernt GjellestadNydalens SK36:09
Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SKdisqualified
Iver AarsethIL Kolldid not finish
Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orienteringdid not start
Vetle Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SKdid not start

Åpen 2C

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Synne Fjeldheim IL Koll45:00
Sverre Øen LandstadNydalens SK43:51
Otto Figenschou PiraHeming Orientering43:25
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering43:23
Aksel HolvikNydalens SK43:42
Aksel Victor SanchisHeming Orientering59:16
Birk Bosrup Kvalbein BlyverketNydalens SK32:35
Nils Erlend Soldal UrsinNydalens SK40:05
Birk Falch MildeNydalens SK36:20
Hennie Fjeldheim SkjervenIL Koll35:21
Andreas Nyland AspelundNydalens SK46:06
Amund SaugestadNydalens SK35:48
Silja BerstadHeming Orientering46:32
Alfred TeigNydalens SK45:55
Selma Evju-WarnkenIL Koll38:48
Sofie Evju-WarnkenIL Koll38:29
Caroline SlungaardHeming Orientering37:09
Kristin MortensenIL Koll50:45
Live R. LøbergNydalens SK42:20
Anna Elisabeth RyghHeming Orientering32:27
Oliver Aarum-UlvåsNydalens SK1:08:00
Max Skjerpen HusebyNydalens SK45:42
Christian Berge GjellestadNydalens SK37:57
Idun Skjerve-HansenNydalens SK34:29
Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK34:17
Rafi Rytter IL Koll34:17
Ingeborg Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK50:36
Lisa SkogmoNydalens SKdisqualified
August Lea KabbeNydalens SKdisqualified
Lars FjeldheimIL Kolldid not finish
Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SKdid not start
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OLdid not start

Åpen 1N

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Edvard Werring ThorvikHeming Orientering19:46
David TornåsHeming Orientering18:57
Solveig Klokk HveenIL Koll26:34
Johanne HatlevikIL Koll26:29
Sindre Bosrup Kvalbein BlyverketNydalens SK29:39
Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering19:00
Hans Wilhelm ThommessenHeming Orientering14:13
Martin Amlie BrennaHeming Orientering14:11
Karoline Marie RyghHeming Orientering15:26
Emma Johanne RyghHeming Orientering15:00
Laura Amalie FlisterNydalens SK20:01
Ida Mesteig-RobøleNydalens SK20:00
Bjørn Jakobsen BrændHeming Orientering19:46
Sigrid Jakobsen BrændHeming Orientering19:45
Rakel Elina BryhniHeming Orientering19:38
Elise Marie S. BullHeming Orientering21:57
Ida Berge GjellestadNydalens SK17:38
Kjetil AspelundNydalens SK19:09
Olaus ElvestuenIL Kolldisqualified
Erle Lund-IversenHeming Orienteringdid not start
Tiri E. Rasch-HalvorsenHeming Orienteringdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor