Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Asker ABC 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Asker ABC 2
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Thursday 19 April 2018

Nybegynner

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Mads AspelundAsker SK21:46
August Brown-AugedalPrivat33:54
Ingrid EspedalAsker Skiklubb28:00
Eevi FagerAsker Skiklubb38:03
Synne KjernsmoAsker Skiklubb46:09
Mina LudvigsenPrivat30:22
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb31:05
Ellinor Lund WøienAsker Skiklubb35:59

D10

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Amalie BirkelundAsker SK55:01
Ellinor Hogstad LundheimPrivat55:04
Reidun Aars OlsenAsker SK35:20

H11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mathias BirkelundAsker SK18:35
2Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb20:02+1:27
3Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb20:59+2:24
4Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb28:52+10:17

D11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Celia DaviesAsker SK20:32
2Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb23:12+2:40
3Tuva Espelin Asker SK33:14+12:42
3Silje Ruud FossheimAsker SK33:14+12:42

H13-14

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mikael BirkelundAsker SK34:30
2Tarje EspelinAsker Skiklubb38:59+4:29
3Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb46:26+11:56
4Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb48:54+14:24
5Jakob Backer-TellnesAsker Skiklubb49:14+14:44
6Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubb50:27+15:57
7Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb56:06+21:36

D13-14

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubb48:47
2Nora Christine HansenRøyken OL52:23+3:36
3Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker SK52:25+3:38
Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubbdisqualified

H15-16

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb39:28
2Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb42:18+2:50
3Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb49:14+9:46
4Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb59:14+19:46
Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker SKdisqualified
Ole Henrik WoxholthAsker SKdisqualified
Olaf Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Jonas MyhrAsker SKdisqualified

D15-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Ina MartiniAsker Skiklubbdisqualified

H17-20

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb36:07
2Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb37:12+1:05
3Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb42:26+6:19
4Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb44:23+8:16

D17-20

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb52:24
2Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb54:30+2:06

H21-39

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Erling SommerfeldtAsker SK37:05
2Per WiréhnAsker Skiklubb41:10+4:05

D21-39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Julia PlaianAsker SK1:02:19

H40

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb48:02
2Bjørn SkjævestadAsker Skiklubb52:05+4:03
3Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb52:27+4:25
4Gjermund GravirAsker SK53:20+5:18
5Sverre WisløffAsker Skiklubb55:46+7:44
6Øyvind Roger HansenRøyken OL57:55+9:53
7Anton PlaianAsker SK1:01:44+13:42
8Haakon DolvenAsker Skiklubb1:01:49+13:47
Bjørn MartiniAsker Skiklubbdisqualified

D40

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne Kathrine LinneboAsker Skiklubb51:22
2Janette KohtAsker Skiklubb53:01+1:39
Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker SKdisqualified

H50

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørn-Willy ArntzenAsker SK37:26
2Jon Arvid FossumAsker SK43:46+6:20
3Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb47:34+10:08

D50

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hilda ØfsthusAsker SK39:19
2Sigrun Hernes YtterbøAsker Skiklubb43:50+4:31
3Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb50:54+11:35
4Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb55:58+16:39
5Unni RyeAsker Skiklubb57:08+17:49
Ida SiversenAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Enikø BertalanAsker SKdisqualified

H60

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Trond RønnebergAsker Skiklubb36:04
2Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb41:02+4:58
3Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb50:10+14:06
4Øivind HoveidAsker SK54:21+18:17

H17B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gunnar PedersenAsker SK44:46

D17B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vera HalsaaAsker Skiklubb1:04:03

D13-16C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hedda RiddervoldAsker SK36:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor