Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saltendilten

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Saltendilten
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Saturday 22 September 2018

D15-16

6 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johanna Lovise HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:30:0914:46

D21-

11 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eirill Pettersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:56:0410:05

D45-

11 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kirsti KringhaugRingerike OL2:14:2311:41

D65-

6 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karen Modell KringhaugValnesfjord IL3:07:1130:41

H11-12

4 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering53:3013:22
2Jakob Sivert HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:10:37+17:0717:39

H15-16

6 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:02:4410:17
2Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:04:49+2:0510:37
3Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL1:37:06+34:2215:55
4Per HøivaagTverlandet ILdisqualified

H19-20

16 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marius Ekrem FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering3:14:0512:07

H21-

16 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marius Rekkedal EdvardsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering3:19:4212:28

H35-

16 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trond Esben NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering3:36:3813:32

H45-

16 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arild HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering2:28:199:16
2Thor Vidar PedersenIL Siso2:56:40+28:2111:02
3Roy SolbakkValnesfjord IL3:01:51+33:3211:21
4Jørn K RemloIL Siso3:16:14+47:5512:15
5Rasmus AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering3:16:18+47:5912:16
6Arild Skarvik PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering3:36:10+1:07:5113:30
7Morten TjønndalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering3:48:09+1:19:5014:15
8Martin FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering4:53:47+2:25:2818:21

H55-

11 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders WestlundBodø og Omegn IF Orientering2:29:3513:00
2Ivar AanerødBodø og Omegn IF Orientering2:32:21+2:4613:14

H65-

6 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:02:4310:16
2Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:27:29+24:4614:20
3Asbjørn PedersenIL Siso1:28:22+25:3914:29
4Jon ØveråsBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdid not finish

H75-

6 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erling PedersenIL Siso1:48:4717:50
2Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:52:45+3:5818:29
3Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL2:29:10+40:2324:27

Trim 6 km

6 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vilde Wikevand NormannTverlandet IL1:32:5715:14
2Magnus KrogstadTverlandet IL1:37:09+4:1215:55
3Elisabeth RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:38:42+5:4516:10
4Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:49:31+16:3417:57
5Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering2:06:21+33:2420:42

Trim 11 km

11 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Terje Engesli2:36:5813:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor