Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbranking Kiellanskogen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbranking Kiellanskogen
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Monday 23 April 2018

D 11-12

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Julie M HellandEgersund OK27:05
2Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering27:42+0:37
Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OKdid not start

H 11-12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Odin HorpestadEgersund OK26:45

H 13-16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Edvin AakreEgersund OK23:51
2Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering32:46+8:55
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OKdisqualified

Damer - mellomlang løype

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Monica HorpestadEgersund OK29:05
2Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK31:00+1:55
3Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK45:26+16:21
Hilde HetlandEgersund OKdisqualified
Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OKdid not start

Damer - lang løype

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK28:31

Herrer - mellomlang løype

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arvid MydlandEgersund OK24:08
2Odd GarpestadEgersund OK27:25+3:17
3Jan HetlandEgersund OK27:34+3:26
4Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL27:48+3:40
5Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK28:21+4:13
6Steinar HorpestadEgersund OK29:07+4:59
7Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK30:55+6:47
8Bjørn Tore AaseEgersund OK38:25+14:17
9Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK48:56+24:48
10Tormod AaslidEgersund OK55:27+31:19
Ivar AalbuEgersund OKdid not start

Herrer - lang løype

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK25:29
2Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK27:09+1:40
3Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering30:21+4:52
4Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK31:09+5:40
5Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK32:18+6:49
6Geir Anders HadlandEgersund OK34:08+8:39
Harald KlippenbergEgersund OKdisqualified
Jørgen HetlandEgersund OKdid not start
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OKdid not start

Kort Nybegynnerløype

0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Andreas B LeidlandEgersund OKdid not start
Marius B. LeidlandEgersund OKdid not start

Damer C-Åpen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK19:26

Lang Nybegynnerløype

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
0Marcus AaseEgersund OK37:17
0Hedvig ÅkermanEgersund OK38:05+0:48
0Eirik ÅvedalEgersund OK37:48+0:31
0Randi L.H. BirkelandEgersund OK30:03+-7:14
0Anntea  DversnesEgersund OK29:32+-7:45
0Mali DversnesEgersund OK29:31+-7:46
0Nickolas DybingEgersund OK27:55+-9:22
0Malene FuruløkkenEgersund OK34:58+-2:19
0Alvin w  HagforsEgersund OK37:09+-0:08
0Markus M. HellandEgersund OK22:08+-15:09
0Ruben HellandEgersund OK29:32+-7:45
0Emil HestnesEgersund OK29:29+-7:48
0Oline HestnesEgersund OK22:17+-15:00
0Sebastian HestnesEgersund OK22:16+-15:01
0Filip IversenEgersund OK35:07+-2:10
0Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK24:26+-12:51
0Andreas LeidlandEgersund OK30:37+-6:40
0Tristan OgnedalEgersund OK37:45+0:28
0Arild OpstadEgersund OK28:11+-9:06
0Kristian ØygreidEgersund OK22:18+-14:59
0Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK22:04+-15:13
0Ine s BarkaEgersund OK38:09+0:52
0Amalia SandgeEgersund OK22:33+-14:44
0Linnea SivertsenEgersund OK29:27+-7:50
0Storm SkipstadEgersund OK1:06:50+29:33
0Leander ThorsenEgersund OK28:03+-9:14
0August UllsundEgersund OK37:26+0:09
0Maiken VamråkEgersund OK30:19+-6:58
0Astrid VoldEgersund OK20:49+-16:28
Ruben M. HellandEgersund OKdid not start

Herrer C-Åpen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Haakon Skeie TollefsenEgersund OK22:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor