Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbkarusell løp 2 - Kalbergskogen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbkarusell løp 2 - Kalbergskogen
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Monday 28 May 2018

Damer - mellom løype

2 030 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL24:4412:11
2Norah BreivoldGanddal IL25:39+0:5512:38
3Hilde OhrGanddal IL25:48+1:0412:42
4Toril DahleGanddal IL28:34+3:5014:04
5Tone M. Seglem GiskeGanddal IL31:29+6:4515:30
6Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL31:52+7:0815:41
7Kari  BorgenFrøyland ski fritid32:57+8:1316:13
8Kristin BarvikGanddal IL47:37+22:5323:27
9Gry Stangeland LundeGanddal IL49:40+24:5624:27
10Kristin Furre OweGanddal IL55:23+30:3927:16
11Unni Byberg MæstadGanddal IL55:25+30:4127:17
Trine SelvikvågFrøyland ski fritiddisqualified

Damer - lang løype

3 530 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marjo LiikanenGanddal IL29:538:27
2Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL31:43+1:508:59
3Nora SvendsenGanddal IL37:51+7:5810:43
4Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL37:55+8:0210:44
5Anna TaksdalGanddal IL40:08+10:1511:22
6Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL40:57+11:0411:36
7Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL45:56+16:0313:00
8Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL52:00+22:0714:43
9Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL53:57+24:0415:16 Download route in GPX format
10Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:03:52+33:5918:05
11Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:04:48+34:5518:21
Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BILdisqualified
Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubbdisqualified
Vibeke LamarkGanddal ILdid not start
Kristin SkadsemGanddal ILdid not start

Herrer - mellom løype

2 030 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erlend BremnesGanddal IL17:538:48
2Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL18:00+0:078:52
3Arild SvihusGanddal IL28:56+11:0314:15
4Anders Jess LinjordGanddal IL32:18+14:2515:54
5Arve LundeGanddal IL38:01+20:0818:43
6Peder OrstadGanddal IL41:36+23:4320:29
7Ole Morten SvendsenGanddal IL43:38+25:4521:29
8Marius RøddeGanddal IL46:16+28:2322:47
Aksel DommersnesGanddal ILdisqualified
Håkon Stokke SeljeskogGanddal ILdisqualified

Herrer - lang løype

3 530 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL28:548:11
2Fredrik SandalGanddal IL29:50+0:568:27
3Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL32:34+3:409:13
4Åsmund Lauritz VaalandGanddal IL32:50+3:569:18
5Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb33:21+4:279:26
6Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL33:30+4:369:29
7Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb34:47+5:539:51
8Trond LamarkGanddal IL35:19+6:2510:00
9Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL36:19+7:2510:17
10Rune SvihusFrøyland ski fritid36:54+8:0010:27
11Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL38:04+9:1010:47
12Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL38:43+9:4910:58
13Tobias RøddeGanddal IL39:13+10:1911:06
14Håvard SvihusFrøyland ski fritid40:34+11:4011:29
15Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL40:36+11:4211:30
16Bjeff Alvær SandsmarkFrøyland ski fritid41:41+12:4711:48
17Kjetil SvihusGanddal IL42:13+13:1911:57
18Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb44:29+15:3512:36
19Kjell SvihusGanddal IL45:13+16:1912:48
20Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL46:17+17:2313:06
21Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL47:52+18:5813:33
22Ove OalandGanddal IL48:34+19:4013:45
23Jonas  Bolstad ScheieFrøyland ski fritid53:14+24:2015:04
24Per Martin StoklandGanddal IL55:23+26:2915:41
25Tore RøddeGanddal IL1:07:41+38:4719:10
Geir HusdalTIF Vikingdisqualified
Øyvind LamarkGanddal ILdisqualified
Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal ILdisqualified
Henning SundbyGanddal ILdisqualified
Rune SvihusFrøyland ski fritiddid not start

Nybegynnerløype

1 150 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Øivind FagerlundGanddal IL15:5813:53
2Alfred SvihusGanddal IL16:58+1:0014:45
3Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL17:02+1:0414:48
4Sondre SvihusGanddal IL18:43+2:4516:16
5Grete Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL19:08+3:1016:38
5Øyvind Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL19:08+3:1016:38
7Johanne Bjøberg StoklandGanddal IL26:44+10:4623:14
8Karen OrstadGanddal IL27:45+11:4724:07
9Inger RothGanddal IL28:11+12:1324:30
10Noa Sandal-HansenGanddal IL30:54+14:5626:52
11Liven OrstadGanddal IL37:17+21:1932:25
12Mari BremnesGanddal IL38:01+22:0333:03
Ida Sandal-HansenGanddal ILdid not start
Noa Sandal-HansenGanddal ILdid not start
Sturla Bjøberg StoklandGanddal ILdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor