Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Førde IL Nærløp Ballbana Vieåsen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Førde IL Nærløp Ballbana Vieåsen
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Wednesday 2 May 2018

A-lang menn

2 730 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ole Martin ErdalFørde IL18:266:45
2Torbjørn OsFørde IL19:44+1:187:13
3Kristian BråtenFørde IL20:00+1:347:19
4Andreas HaugFørde IL22:03+3:378:04
5Gunnar GytriFørde IL24:29+6:038:58
6Asgeir ÅrdalFørde IL25:02+6:369:10
7Daniel Høyer IversenFørde IL25:14+6:489:14
8Trygve Nummedal OsFørde IL25:16+6:509:15
9Hermann ErdalFørde IL26:07+7:419:33
10Anders Fagerstrøm SlåttenFørde IL27:10+8:449:57
11Martin HegrenesFørde IL27:26+9:0010:02
12Marius DalinFørde IL27:52+9:2610:12
13Kristian ÅrdalFørde IL28:42+10:1610:30
14Jostein FredlyFørde IL28:44+10:1810:31
15Johannes MøgsterNOTEAM30:13+11:4711:04
16Norvald OspehaugIL Tambarskjelvar30:58+12:3211:20
17Kurt GrønliFørde IL34:01+15:3512:27
18Åsmund BertelsenTambarskjelvar IL37:22+18:5613:41
20Sverre AasenFørde IL42:34+24:0815:35
21Helge ScheiFørde IL42:49+24:2315:41
22Endre ApalsethFørde IL45:24+26:5816:37
22Steffen Sjøvold IgelkjønFørde IL45:24+26:5816:37
Oddvar GjelsvikAskvoll Holmedal ILdisqualified
Torodd OsFørde ILdisqualified

A-lang kvinner

2 730 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stine Woll AasenNOTEAM26:139:36
2Julie DalingNOTEAM28:30+2:1710:26
3Dorte GytriFørde IL41:37+15:2415:14

A-kort menn

1 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vegar HoleFørde IL20:5311:36
2Knut Even HoleFørde IL24:48+3:5513:46
3Egil NestandeFørde IL26:53+6:0014:56
5Karl MettenesFørde IL1:21:10+1:00:1745:05

A-kort kvinner

1 800 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anja HoleFørde IL19:1310:40
2Anita E. HoleFørde IL27:42+8:2915:23
4Grønli Brita EilertsenFørde IL43:04+23:5123:55

C-løype menn

1 730 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders Mallasvik OsFørde IL20:0411:35
2Sivert O KjenesFørde IL21:31+1:2712:26
3Martin Olai SpjutøyFørde IL22:00+1:5612:43
4Elias FinkFørde IL30:45+10:4117:46
5Erlend Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL30:53+10:4917:51
6Kenneth Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL31:03+10:5917:56
7Jonatan VengenNOTEAM31:05+11:0117:58
8Oscar FinkFørde IL31:36+11:3218:15
9Johan Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL38:51+18:4722:27
10Aron RyggFørde IL38:52+18:4822:27
11Håvard Andre Gausvik OppedalFørde IL41:19+21:1523:52
11Mats Johan Gausvik OppedalFørde IL41:19+21:1523:52

C-løype kvinner

1 730 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tilde VengenFørde IL31:0717:59
2Marit DyrliFørde IL34:39+3:3220:01
3Maria HoffmannFørde IL35:38+4:3120:35
4Kaja Listheim LøkkebøFørde IL35:42+4:3520:38
5Karoline O KjenesFørde IL35:57+4:5020:46

N-løype menn

1 450 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Matheo AngedalNOTEAMcompleted
Even Leknes ÅrdalFørde ILcompleted
Morris S AsheimFørde ILcompleted
Johannes AvedalFørde ILcompleted
Halvor DyrliNOTEAMcompleted
Mats KvellestadNOTEAMcompleted
Liam LøkkebøNOTEAMcompleted
Luca LøkkebøNOTEAMcompleted
Andreas RåheimFørde ILcompleted

N-løype kvinner

1 450 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Lilah AngedalNOTEAMcompleted
Renate AngelskårFørde ILcompleted
Sanna S AsheimFørde ILcompleted
Nora AvedalFørde ILcompleted
Maren BråtenFørde ILcompleted
Astrid O KjenesFørde ILcompleted
Eiril KlakeggFørde ILcompleted
Sol KlakeggFørde ILcompleted
Vårin KlakeggFørde ILcompleted
Madelen LøsetFørde ILcompleted
Eva LovincicNOTEAMcompleted
Astrid ScheiNOTEAMcompleted
Mathilde  SundeFørde ILcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor