Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbkarusell 7 Brakahaug

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbkarusell 7 Brakahaug
Organiser: Haugesund IL Orientering
Date: Tuesday 28 August 2018

Haugesund IL Orientering

40 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Hanna LindtnerDamer - kort løype (6)38:54
1Vilde NystedDamer - mellom løype (5)45:46
1Benjamin VikseHerrer - kort løype (5)37:48
1Stein Jarle HelgelandHerrer - mellom løype (14)30:56
1Sigleif SteinsvågHerrer - lang løype (4)43:17
2Kari Anne B. RingdalDamer - kort løype (6)39:15+0:21
2Anita SælevikDamer - mellom løype (5)52:24+6:38
2Ivar KvaleHerrer - mellom løype (14)32:40+1:44
2Fridtjof RachorHerrer - lang løype (4)58:30+15:13
3Hanna Eline EngløkkDamer - kort løype (6)44:45+5:51
3Ingrid EggenDamer - mellom løype (5)57:45+11:59
3Arne StakkestadHerrer - mellom løype (14)38:50+7:54
4Miriam SveenDamer - kort løype (6)51:06+12:12
4Ann Charlotte KvalaDamer - mellom løype (5)1:04:11+18:25
4Jon Magne Røvær JosephsenHerrer - mellom løype (14)39:31+8:35
5Hanar MaroufDamer - kort løype (6)51:10+12:16
5Vegard Wiig NystadHerrer - mellom løype (14)41:47+10:51
6Frode NystedHerrer - mellom løype (14)41:59+11:03
7Sigved GramstadHerrer - mellom løype (14)42:28+11:32
8Sondre SchefflerHerrer - mellom løype (14)45:19+14:23
9Erik EngløkkHerrer - mellom løype (14)45:24+14:28
10Lars Johann MiljeHerrer - mellom løype (14)45:37+14:41
11Sverre BakkevigHerrer - mellom løype (14)46:58+16:02
12Knut Bendik KvalaHerrer - mellom løype (14)53:13+22:17
13Kristoffer JørgensenHerrer - mellom løype (14)53:57+23:01
Randi EngløkkDamer - kort løype (6)disqualified
Tiril OlaussenDamer - mellom løype (5)disqualified
Lucas M. LarsenHerrer - kort løype (5)disqualified
Håkon Lie OlsenHerrer - kort løype (5)disqualified
Victor RingdalHerrer - kort løype (5)disqualified
Benjamin SævikHerrer - kort løype (5)disqualified
Eivind EngløkkHerrer - mellom løype (14)disqualified
Ruben KobbeltvedtHerrer - lang løype (4)disqualified
Knut Steffen KvalaHerrer - lang løype (4)disqualified
Rikke og Tove JosephsenNy Kortnot competing
Helene Pedersen MiljeNy Kortnot competing
Harald PedersenNy Kortnot competing
Ingrid SveenNy Kortnot competing
Even EngesliNy Langnot competing
Leo Røvær JosephsenNy Langnot competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor