Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ungsomscup/Klubbkamp nr 3 på Storhaug

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ungsomscup/Klubbkamp nr 3 på Storhaug
Organiser: Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Date: Tuesday 19 June 2018

D 11-12

2 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:148:07
2Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:17+0:038:08
3Norah BreivoldGanddal IL16:40+0:268:20
4Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering17:02+0:488:31
5Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)24:16+8:0212:08
6Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)25:58+9:4412:59

D 13-14

3 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna TaksdalGanddal IL24:048:01
2Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)26:00+1:568:40
3Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)26:54+2:508:58
4Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)28:12+4:089:24
5Hilde OhrGanddal IL29:06+5:029:42
6Marte Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)33:17+9:1311:05
7Emma Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb36:52+12:4812:17
8Kaja Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)41:01+16:5713:40
Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)did not start

D 15-16

3 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb26:017:13
2Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb36:36+10:3510:10
3Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL38:29+12:2810:41
4Elise Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb41:37+15:3611:33

D 17-59

4 200 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL30:317:15
2Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL32:05+1:347:38
3Tone TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb36:10+5:398:36
4Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK36:12+5:418:37
5Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb38:18+7:479:07
6Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL40:43+10:129:41
7Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)45:59+15:2810:56
8Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL46:25+15:5411:03
9Henriette NessetÅlgård Orientering49:03+18:3211:40
10Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:03:45+33:1415:10
11Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:14:58+44:2717:50
Toril FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubbdisqualified
Vilde MalmeiNTNUIdid not start
Mariann SveinsvollGanddal ILdid not start

D 60-

3 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb45:5412:45
2Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb45:55+0:0112:45

H 11-12

2 000 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:516:25
2Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb14:00+1:097:00
3Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)14:34+1:437:17
4Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:08+4:178:34
5Tobias SletvoldÅlgård Orientering18:26+5:359:13
6Marius RøddeGanddal IL18:48+5:579:24
7William Tønnesen LundbergSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:22+6:319:41
8Jomar Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:33+6:429:46
9Dirk Einar van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:48+6:579:54
10Arild Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)21:48+8:5710:54
11Arnfinn SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)23:33+10:4211:46
12Vegard BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)26:58+14:0713:29
13Erling Molvik JørgensenSandnes IL (Rogaland)33:49+20:5816:54
14Thord SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)40:47+27:5620:23
15Øyvind Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL47:34+34:4323:47
16Arve LundeGanddal IL48:34+35:4324:17
Knut Halvor AmdalÅlgård Orienteringdid not start

H 13-14

3 000 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:186:26
2Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:36+0:186:32
3Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)20:08+0:506:42
4Edvin AakreEgersund OK21:35+2:177:11
5Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:16+2:587:25
6Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)23:30+4:127:50
7Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)23:37+4:197:52
8Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)25:22+6:048:27
9Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)25:55+6:378:38
10Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)27:01+7:439:00
11Erlend BremnesGanddal IL28:04+8:469:21
12Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)31:46+12:2810:35
13Aksel DommersnesGanddal IL33:06+13:4811:02
14Gabriel ÅrsvollSandnes IL (Rogaland)37:05+17:4712:21
15Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL38:16+18:5812:45

H 15-16

3 600 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias RøddeGanddal IL25:157:00
2Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL26:18+1:037:18
3Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)29:00+3:458:03
4Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL31:22+6:078:42
5Åsmund Lauritz VaalandGanddal IL31:28+6:138:44
6Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL33:04+7:499:11
7Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK35:05+9:509:44
8Elias EidsvågGanddal IL35:35+10:209:53
9Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL36:57+11:4210:15

H 17-59

4 200 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jon DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)26:256:17
2Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)26:56+0:316:24
3Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering28:40+2:156:49
4Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL28:55+2:306:53
5Sigurd R. OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)29:26+3:017:00
6Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)30:15+3:507:12
7Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)30:45+4:207:19
8Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL30:59+4:347:22
9Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb31:10+4:457:25
10Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL31:19+4:547:27
11Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL32:04+5:397:38
12Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering32:55+6:307:50
13Kjell DaleSandnes IL (Rogaland)34:10+7:458:08
14Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL34:12+7:478:08
15Øyvind RummelhoffStavanger Orienteringsklubb34:23+7:588:11
16Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb35:13+8:488:23
17Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)35:52+9:278:32
18Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb35:54+9:298:32
19Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)36:07+9:428:35
20Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK36:20+9:558:39
21Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK36:55+10:308:47
22Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)38:01+11:369:03
23Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)39:41+13:169:26
24Helge RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb39:59+13:349:31
25Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb40:16+13:519:35
26Ove HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)40:20+13:559:36
27Anders Thengs KristensenStavanger Orienteringsklubb42:25+16:0010:05
28Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb43:32+17:0710:21
29Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb45:04+18:3910:43
30Tore RøddeGanddal IL50:10+23:4511:56

H 60-

3 600 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Cato MoltheStavanger Orienteringsklubb0:170:04
2Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb31:07+30:508:38
3Kjell SvihusGanddal IL33:46+33:299:22
4Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb34:29+34:129:34
5Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering36:32+36:1510:08
6Eivind Lars RakeSandnes IL (Rogaland)39:28+39:1110:57
7Ove OalandGanddal IL39:53+39:3611:04
8Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb47:43+47:2613:15
9Sverre VarebergStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:32:59+1:32:4225:49

D Ny

1 500 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Ingeborg Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:1711:31
0Mekdes Kasahun BahtaSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:3512:23
0Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL18:4512:30
0Ronja Marie FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb36:4724:31
0Tuva Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:0614:44
0Kristel HalvorsenSandnes IL (Rogaland)15:0110:00
0Helene Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:587:58
0Bjørg Elin LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:1314:48
0Hanna MaldeSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:4612:30
0Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:5711:58
0Randi RothSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:3512:23
0Musama SkrettingSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:2511:36
0Tea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering19:3613:04
0Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:1014:46
0Lene Elise Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:1614:50
0Maja TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb46:3431:02
Inger RothGanddal ILdid not start

H Ny

1 500 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Finn BlystadStavanger Orienteringsklubb46:3431:02
0Finlay DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:4711:11
0Tormod LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)21:4614:30
0Trygve Skumlien MyrlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:2810:58
0Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)20:1813:32
0Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)15:3210:21

B-Åpen

3 000 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK27:369:12
2Bente Fjermestad-EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)28:05+0:299:21
3Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)28:48+1:129:36
4Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL29:55+2:199:58
5Kristin Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb35:07+7:3111:42
6189095 U1 Ukjent løper189095NOTEAM35:32+7:5611:50
7Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)36:17+8:4112:05
8Gry Stangeland LundeGanddal IL36:52+9:1612:17
9David Jess LinjordGanddal IL38:51+11:1512:57
10Arild SvihusGanddal IL39:31+11:5513:10
11Anders Jess LinjordGanddal IL40:58+13:2213:39
Roar Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified
Kristin BarvikGanddal ILdid not start

C-Åpen

2 000 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anja VistnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:138:06
2Gunhild OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:19+0:068:09
3Gezien JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:39+1:268:49
4Oliver DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:33+2:209:16
5Håkon Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL18:55+2:429:27
6Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:41+3:289:50
7Åsa ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)21:54+5:4110:57
8Thomas DuncanSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:25+6:1211:12
9Bjørnar Sydnes RisaStavanger Orienteringsklubb26:00+9:4713:00
10207654 U1 Ukjent løper207654NOTEAM26:04+9:5113:02
11Silje BergeSandnes IL (Rogaland)26:14+10:0113:07
12Ragnhild ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)26:20+10:0713:10
13Mari BremnesGanddal IL28:17+12:0414:08
14189134 U1 Ukjent løper189134NOTEAM28:47+12:3414:23
15Berit SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)29:14+13:0114:37
16Tsegazeab Kasahun BahtaSandnes IL (Rogaland)45:46+29:3322:53
17Grete Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL47:01+30:4823:30
18Arthur ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)48:01+31:4824:00
Annabell PflugerSandnes IL (Rogaland)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor