Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for EM testløp lang

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: EM testløp lang
Organisers: Fredrikstad SK / Norges Orienteringsforbund
Date: Sunday 8 April 2018

Classes: Show all | D 21- | H 21-

D 21-

9 775 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL1:08:407:01
2Lisa RisbyOk Kåre1:11:37+2:577:19
3Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK1:11:38+2:587:19
4Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OL1:14:57+6:177:40
5Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar Orientering1:15:40+7:007:44
6Ingeborg EideByåsen IL1:16:26+7:467:49
7Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI1:16:47+8:077:51
8Agnes LeoHalden SK1:17:27+8:477:55
9Jo ShepherdHalden SK1:19:53+11:138:10
10Eva JurenikovaHalden SK1:21:01+12:218:17
11Anna UlvensøenNTNUI1:23:24+14:448:31
12Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF1:23:33+14:538:32
13Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI1:24:27+15:478:38
14Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI1:24:40+16:008:39
15Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL1:25:49+17:098:46
16Bodil HelgerudHalden SK1:28:19+19:399:02
17Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI1:29:01+20:219:06
18Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag1:30:53+22:139:17
19Oda J SikkelandIL Tyrving1:31:37+22:579:22
20Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK1:32:10+23:309:25
21Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:36:14+27:349:50
22Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI1:41:25+32:4510:22
23Alicia FribergIF Hagen1:58:44+50:0412:08
Ingrid LundanesNTNUIdid not finish
Tone E LyeNydalens SKdid not start
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNTNUIdid not start
Emma ArnesenByåsen ILdid not start
Vilde MalmeiNTNUIdid not start
Kristine BergliaEiker OLdid not start
Siri UlvestadNydalens SKdid not start
Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKdid not start
Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUIdid not start
Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion Rastidid not start

H 21-

13 250 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK1:18:555:57
2Yngve SkogstadFrol IL1:20:19+1:246:03
3Anders NordbergNydalens SK1:22:01+3:066:11
4Magne DæhliHalden SK1:22:21+3:266:12
5Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK1:22:43+3:486:14
6Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering1:23:08+4:136:16
7Paul SirumFrol IL1:23:19+4:246:17
8Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK1:24:17+5:226:21
9Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SK1:24:32+5:376:22
10Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK1:25:05+6:106:25
11Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving1:25:13+6:186:25
12Håvard Wedege IrgensKristiansand OK1:25:48+6:536:28
13Audun HeimdalNTNUI1:26:15+7:206:30
14Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL1:26:25+7:306:31
15Stian SundsvikFrol IL1:26:51+7:566:33
16Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL1:27:02+8:076:34
17Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving1:27:03+8:086:34
18Anders VisterNydalens SK1:27:51+8:566:37
19Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett1:28:25+9:306:40
20Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK1:28:29+9:346:40
21Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI1:28:41+9:466:41
22Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett1:28:54+9:596:42
23Isak BergsetFrol IL1:29:13+10:186:44
24Ivar LundanesIL Tyrving1:29:28+10:336:45
25Andreas SølbergIL Leik1:29:47+10:526:46
26Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK1:29:48+10:536:46
27Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI1:30:36+11:416:50
28Elias T. MølnvikNTNUI1:30:44+11:496:50
29Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL1:32:21+13:266:58
30Peter HodkinsonLillomarka OL1:32:22+13:276:58
31Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering1:32:49+13:547:00
32Alexander ChepelinHalden SK1:33:53+14:587:05
33Albin LillieströmFreidig1:34:23+15:287:07
34Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK1:34:43+15:487:08
35Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI1:34:50+15:557:09
36Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK1:36:29+17:347:16
37Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI1:37:45+18:507:22
38Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK1:38:22+19:277:25
39Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SK1:38:26+19:317:25
40Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK1:38:42+19:477:26
41Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK1:39:00+20:057:28
42Stepán MudrákStora Tuna OK1:41:27+22:327:39
43Oskar AndrénIL Leik1:42:53+23:587:45
44Lars OwrenFreidig1:46:26+27:318:01
45Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett1:48:42+29:478:12
46Erik GustafssonNTNUI1:51:49+32:548:26
47Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK1:52:46+33:518:30
48Are WigaardOppsal Orientering1:54:00+35:058:36
49Peter NordbrødenNTNUI1:57:50+38:558:53
50Wing Chung TamOAHK2:51:36+1:32:4112:57
Mattis HoltFreidigdisqualified
Sverre Bang StøengNTNUIdid not finish
Jan ShanelNydalens SKdid not finish
Sindre JohannessenFreidigdid not finish
Mats NordbrødenHalden SKdid not finish
Espen Nordbrøden FiskumFredrikstad SKdid not finish
Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUIdid not finish
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUIdid not finish
Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUIdid not finish
Fredrik EliassonHalden SKdid not start
Vegard RuttenborgIL Tyrvingdid not start
Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrvingdid not start
Sigur HeggedalNydalens SKdid not start
Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUIdid not start
Markus HolterHalden SKdid not start
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKdid not start
Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Håvard HagaNydalens SKdid not start
Alan CherryNydalens SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor