Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ringerikskarusell

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ringerikskarusell
Organiser: Ringerike OL
Date: Thursday 23 August 2018

Nybegynnere

1 300 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Eva Rose GausemelHadeland OL22:5817:40
0Elias KjemperudFossekallen IL23:3618:09
0Filip KjemperudFossekallen IL32:5425:18
0Henrik  KvernhaugenHoleværingen40:2731:06
0Elea H. ModalenFossekallen IL26:1920:14
0Elias ModalenFossekallen IL23:3618:09

D Kort

1 700 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hege HeibergHadeland OL39:5323:27

H Kort

1 700 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leif Roger HultgreenRingerike OL29:2017:15
2Jo Randar HolmøyHadeland OL30:54+1:3418:10

D Mellom

4 200 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Grete B. HoviSkien OK45:2710:49
2Ragnhild Elsrud HultgreenRingerike OL46:48+1:2111:08
3Torunn Økern JensenRingerike OL46:53+1:2611:09
4Line Skjevik ArnevikRingerike OL47:48+2:2111:22
5Ida Hope BarthRingerike OL51:40+6:1312:18
6Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL59:42+14:1514:12

H Mellom

4 200 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Øyvind SørlieHadeland OL42:5710:13
2Frode LøsetRingerike OL45:10+2:1310:45
3Sverre GrafferRingerike OL46:55+3:5811:10
4Helge GrafferRingerike OL54:41+11:4413:01
5Hans Eldar ThorsetHoleværingen1:03:22+20:2515:05
6Toralf OpperudRingerike OL1:10:12+27:1516:42
7Ivar LindsethRingerike OL1:10:48+27:5116:51
8Oskar FossåsRingerike OL1:44:47+1:01:5024:56

D Lang

5 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kirsti KringhaugRingerike OL1:13:2513:06

H Lang

5 600 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL42:497:38
2Lars BerglundRingerike OL50:14+7:258:58
3Lars EnerhaugenModum OL51:19+8:309:09
4Stig MellingRingerike OL53:06+10:179:28
5Oskar ArnevikRingerike OL53:48+10:599:36
6Anders Beyer BrattliRingerike OL54:00+11:119:38
7Morten DåsnesRingerike OL55:48+12:599:57
8Harald HoviSkien OK58:30+15:4110:26
9Magnus Hope BarthRingerike OL1:10:32+27:4312:35
10Svein RoslandHope IL1:12:42+29:5312:58
11Jon Erland FossaasRingerike OL1:25:09+42:2015:12

H 2,5

1 700 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans A. TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering32:4619:16
2Hans J. LoeFossekallen IL52:07+19:2130:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor