Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprintkarusell - Ringerike

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sprintkarusell - Ringerike
Organiser: Ringerike OL
Date: Thursday 19 April 2018

N-├ąpen

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Luna GrønlieRingerike OLcompleted
Mali Oline JohansenRingerike OLcompleted
Ingrid Lilleland-OlsenRingerike OLcompleted
Nora Lilleland-OlsenRingerike OLcompleted
Ester Torskenæs RatovonatiRingerike OLcompleted

D 17-

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Torunn Økern JensenRingerike OL12:25
2Line Skjevik ArnevikRingerike OL12:49+0:24
3Trine OpsethRingerike OL13:01+0:36
4Monica BerglundRingerike OL13:13+0:48
5Ida Bolette EnerhaugenRingerike OL14:04+1:39
6Karen Backe LangumRingerike OL18:13+5:48
7Viola KorbaModum OL23:07+10:42

D 50-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kjersti StræteRingerike OL13:13
2Grete S B HoviSkien OK13:32+0:19
3Sissel SkovlyRingerike OL14:14+1:01
4Kari StrandeRingerike OL15:36+2:23
5Ragnhild Elsrud HultgreenRingerike OL15:38+2:25
6Live Joronn YtrehusRingerike OL16:35+3:22
7Eirin MathiesenRingerike OL19:17+6:04
8Nina BlakstvedtRingerike OL22:23+9:10
9Unn Disch KihleRingerike OL23:25+10:12

H 17-

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL9:45
2Lars EnerhaugenModum OL10:39+0:54
3Magnus Barth GustavsenRingerike OL10:54+1:09
4Oskar ArnevikRingerike OL11:04+1:19
5Stig MellingRingerike OL11:23+1:38
6Juha VienaRingerike OL11:26+1:41
6Lars BerglundRingerike OL11:26+1:41
8Tobias MauteModum OL13:28+3:43
9Sverre GrafferRingerike OL15:34+5:49
10Per Erik OpsethRingerike OL27:13+17:28

H 50-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gunnar HopeModum OL11:53
2Frode LøsetRingerike OL13:31+1:38
3Knut Ivar KollstrømRingerike OL15:26+3:33
4Kristian KihleRingerike OL15:28+3:35
5Geir DahlRingerike OL16:22+4:29
6Hans A. TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering17:41+5:48
7Toralf OpperudRingerike OL17:57+6:04
8Helge GrafferRingerike OL22:19+10:26
9Sverre ThuneRingerike OL55:29+43:36

D -16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sunniva VienaRingerike OL15:36
2Oda OpsethRingerike OL27:11+11:35

H -16

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL10:49
2Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL12:09+1:20
3Reidar KollstrømRingerike OL17:35+6:46
4Oskar HopeModum OL22:31+11:42

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor