Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Foll-O-karusellen #2

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #2
Organiser: Måren OK
Date: Wednesday 6 June 2018

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Camilla AksdalÅpen C (11)43:08+23:0321:34

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sondre LundqvistH 11-12 (4)24:0412:02
1Camilla LundqvistD 11-12 (5)24:0912:04
1Anne NilsenD 40- (2)48:2116:07
1Håkon DanevadH 50- (14)34:108:20
1Hans Ole ØrkaÅpen B (7)31:2112:03
1Nils TveiteH 15-16 (3)30:427:29
1Linus OlhansH 17- (5)55:149:12
1Jo Inge FjellstadH 40- (4)35:308:39
1Kaja Winsnes NordhagenD 17- (7)38:109:18
1Andreas LundqvistLangLett (3)50:2912:01
2Iselin HermoD 13-16N (2)52:54+20:4626:27
2Tove Vaaje-KolstadD 40- (2)52:16+3:5517:25
2Thor Ivar GangnæsLangLett (3)59:04+8:3514:03
2Ingvild Maalen-JohansenD 17- (7)42:27+4:1710:21
2Robert BanfiH 40- (4)55:35+20:0513:33
2May Bente BrurbergD 50- (8)36:58+1:3012:19
3Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadH 13-14 (6)41:06+11:1115:48
3Ingrid TveiteLangLett (3)1:14:40+24:1117:46
3Rannveig W. NordhagenD 17- (7)43:20+5:1010:34
3Gunnar TengeH 50- (14)37:32+3:229:09
4Gustav Vaaje-KolstadH 40- (4)1:12:40+37:1017:43
4Anders Bredal-AndersenH 13-14 (6)44:28+14:3317:06
4Lasse Bredal-KnutsenÅpen B (7)44:18+12:5717:02
4Ingrid TengeD 50- (8)43:12+7:4414:24
4Wiel Marie LillehammerD 11-12 (5)45:29+21:2022:44
4Tellev GrindflekH 11-12 (4)45:29+21:2522:44
5Judith BanfiÅpen B (7)57:18+25:5722:02
5Torbjørn Walker ØrkaH 13-14 (6)1:12:27+42:3227:51
5Thea KvarmeD 11-12 (5)56:45+32:3628:22
6Mari Brøndbo DahlD 17- (7)49:47+11:3712:08
6Ellen Kristine KorenD 50- (8)51:49+16:2117:16
6Marie LillehammerÅpen B (7)1:04:03+32:4224:38
6Ivar MaalenH 50- (14)39:16+5:069:34
7Eirik NordhagenH 50- (14)41:28+7:1810:06
7Sille WinsnesD 50- (8)54:43+19:1518:14
8Sigurd StoraunetÅpen C (11)44:58+24:5322:29
9Kristoffer RafaelsenÅpen C (11)45:02+24:5722:31
10Ida BondevikÅpen C (11)45:06+25:0122:33
11Jens StoraunetÅpen C (11)56:44+36:3928:22
13Vincent EijsinkH 50- (14)1:08:41+34:3116:45
Kinga BanfiD -12N (7)39:5926:39
Lea HaugD -12N (7)25:5017:13
Johannes GaustadH -12N (8)32:1421:29
Vegard GaustadH -12N (8)32:1221:28
Martin Klaren NielsenH -12N (8)49:1832:52
Astri Bredal-KnutsenD -12N (7)47:0431:22

Driv IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anne KaasaD 60- (3)1:01:34+4:3220:31
3Per-Erik ØstlieH 60- (6)33:25+5:2011:08

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Magnus NordbrødenH 17- (5)56:05+0:519:20

Hamar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kjetil JacobsenÅpen B (7)34:34+3:1313:17

Hauketo IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ove MartinsenH 60- (6)28:059:21
6Jon FredriksenH 60- (6)44:00+15:5514:40

IL Tyrving

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Per Kristian EkebergH 60- (6)30:19+2:1410:06
3Berit DanielsenD 50- (8)40:33+5:0513:31

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gunn-Torill HokholtD 50- (8)35:2811:49
1Ingrid Lome-HagmanD 60- (3)57:0219:00
1Jon FærdenH 70- (5)41:1713:45
1Hanna RehnD 15-16 (5)48:5316:17
2Solvår KvedalenÅpen C (11)23:28+3:2311:44
2Anne Marit FærdenD 70- (2)1:12:49+19:3228:00
2Rolf HagmanH 70- (5)50:43+9:2616:54
2Bjørnar GammelsæterH 50- (14)36:16+2:068:50
2Celine YtternesD 15-16 (5)58:33+9:4019:31
3Håvard HarstadH 17- (5)56:50+1:369:28
3Sigrid Aaby MøretrøÅpen C (11)26:25+6:2013:12
3Bodil KlakeggD 60- (3)1:02:43+5:4120:54
3Gunnar HarstadH 70- (5)1:08:31+27:1422:50
3Frode VigemyrH 40- (4)1:03:46+28:1615:33
4Kolbjørn MegardH 70- (5)1:18:22+37:0526:07
4Sofie GammelsæterD 15-16 (5)1:09:06+20:1323:02
4Knut BjørkeloH 50- (14)38:10+4:009:18
5Svein KvalheimH 70- (5)1:26:33+45:1628:51
5Bengt NiklassonH 17- (5)1:02:08+6:5410:21
5Isabel HandstangerD 15-16 (5)1:18:54+30:0126:18
5Erlend RehnH 50- (14)38:16+4:069:20
6Markus Megard GrønliH 13-14 (6)1:32:43+1:02:4835:39
7Joakim VigemyrÅpen B (7)1:25:16+53:5532:47
7Linda GammelsæterD 17- (7)1:06:08+27:5816:07
7Veronica Elena SvindsethÅpen C (11)44:53+24:4822:26
10Trond MøretrøH 50- (14)54:41+20:3113:20
11John YtternesH 50- (14)58:20+24:1014:13
14Bjørn Sverre GulheimH 50- (14)1:10:57+36:4717:18
Tobias Hansen HauganeH -12N (8)44:2629:37
Lotte Hansen HauganeD -12N (7)44:2529:36
Helene HarstadD -12N (7)50:0333:22
Henrik HarstadH -12N (8)50:0733:24
Pernille KristiansenD -12N (7)35:4223:48
Susanne KvedalenD -12N (7)35:4523:50
Sigurd RevhaugH -12N (8)40:5927:19

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Stian LillegårdÅpen C (11)20:0510:02

Måren OK

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sofie Kjær JørgensenD 13-16N (2)32:0816:04
1Unni Dirro BøhlerengenD 70- (2)53:1720:29
2Simen Rønning JohansenH 13-14 (6)39:42+9:4715:16
2Lilja Celina Kjær JørgensenD 11-12 (5)32:05+7:5616:02
2Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessH 11-12 (4)25:19+1:1512:39
3Andreas GjetangerH 15-16 (3)55:59+25:1713:39
3Malin GjetangerD 11-12 (5)33:38+9:2916:49
3Fredrik Brandt-KjelsenH 11-12 (4)33:18+9:1416:39
3Jens Kjær JørgensenÅpen B (7)43:47+12:2616:50
3Luciana Maria SvadsD 15-16 (5)1:00:10+11:1720:03
4Leonora FlåttingÅpen C (11)39:42+19:3719:51
4Stein TurtumøygardH 60- (6)38:42+10:3712:54
4Kine DirroD 17- (7)43:23+5:1310:34
5Linn Mei WaalerD 17- (7)47:46+9:3611:39
5Tuva TarhalsenÅpen C (11)39:43+19:3819:51
5Gro Hege LudvigsenD 50- (8)49:57+14:2916:39
8Mona StrandD 50- (8)1:03:35+28:0721:11
8Lars Petter EndresenH 50- (14)46:10+12:0011:15Download route in GPX format
9Trond HolterH 50- (14)51:01+16:5112:26
Benjamin BuhlerH -12N (8)22:0214:41
Mathias Rønning-JohansenH -12N (8)20:4113:47
Magnus EndresenH 15-16 (3)did not finish
Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidH 13-14 (6)did not finish
Rafael Ortega-BergH 11-12 (4)did not finish
Håvard EndresenH 11-12 (4)did not start

Nittedal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Bård NatvigH 60- (6)42:09+14:0414:03

OK Moss

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Morten TangenH 17- (5)59:36+4:229:56

Oppsal Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sondre OlausenH 13-14 (6)29:5511:30
2Ask OlaussenH 15-16 (3)40:02+9:209:45
12Arne OlausenH 50- (14)1:04:05+29:5515:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor