Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Karusell 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Karusell 3
Organiser: Ålgård Orientering
Date: Thursday 7 June 2018

D 10-12

1 950 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering31:3416:11

D 13-16

1 950 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Alida OftedalÅlgård Orienteringdisqualified

D 17-

2 650 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL32:1312:09

D 50-

2 650 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Solveig MælandÅlgård Orientering1:42:1538:35

H 10-12

1 950 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering33:4217:16
Knut Halvor AmdalÅlgård Orienteringdisqualified
Tobias SletvoldÅlgård Orienteringdisqualified

H 13-16

1 950 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering23:0811:51

H 17-

3 640 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering44:5612:20
2Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL45:12+0:1612:25
3Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering48:49+3:5313:24
4Stig Arild SkrettingÅlgård Orientering1:27:13+42:1723:57
Mathieu McGuireGanddal ILdisqualified
Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orienteringdisqualified

H 50-

2 650 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Harry BreilandÅlgård Orientering43:0916:16
2Terje StokkelandÅlgård Orientering55:33+12:2420:57
Per Olav HaarrGanddal ILdid not start

Ny

1 650 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andrine Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering21:4013:07
2Torjus HålandÅlgård Orientering21:49+0:0913:13
2Edward SævlandÅlgård Orientering21:49+0:0913:13
4Amalie Sofie Kalsaas UrstadÅlgård Orientering21:51+0:1113:14
5Daniel HerrebrødenÅlgård Orientering22:19+0:3913:31
6Elvira Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering24:46+3:0615:00
7Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering25:53+4:1315:41
8Oskar SletvoldÅlgård Orientering25:54+4:1415:41
9Jakob MelbergÅlgård Orientering25:55+4:1515:42
10Vegard HattelandÅlgård Orientering26:08+4:2815:50
11Tobias NordstrandÅlgård Orientering27:11+5:3116:28
12Brage LaugalandÅlgård Orientering28:41+7:0117:23
13Linea Haver EgelandÅlgård Orientering28:46+7:0617:26
14Sunne Haver EgelandÅlgård Orientering28:48+7:0817:27
15Martine Haver EgelandÅlgård Orientering28:52+7:1217:29
16Vetle LaugalandÅlgård Orientering28:55+7:1517:31
17Vegard Laugaland PedersernÅlgård Orientering28:57+7:1717:32
18Andreas Laugaland PedersenÅlgård Orientering28:58+7:1817:33
19Maia FjermestadÅlgård Orientering29:46+8:0618:02
20Loke Varhaug LimaÅlgård Orientering29:53+8:1318:06
21Ylva NedrebøÅlgård Orientering30:46+9:0618:38
22Angela FuglestadÅlgård Orientering31:13+9:3318:55
23Ingrid SkrettingÅlgård Orientering31:14+9:3418:55
24Tea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering33:51+12:1120:30
25Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering34:07+12:2720:40
26Oda Kristine UelandÅlgård Orientering39:55+18:1524:11
27Sondre HattelandÅlgård Orientering47:13+25:3328:36
28Christopher LundÅlgård Orientering50:19+28:3930:29
29Kasper BøeÅlgård Orientering50:24+28:4430:32
30Sondre SkrettingÅlgård Orientering58:32+36:5235:28
31Alexander Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering58:34+36:5435:29
32Jonathan Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering1:04:15+42:3538:56
Oskar AmdalÅlgård Orienteringdid not finish
Oskar KleppaÅlgård Orienteringdid not finish
Stine KleppaÅlgård Orienteringdid not finish
Anne Lill MælandÅlgård Orienteringdid not finish
Otto MælandÅlgård Orienteringdid not finish
Kristina KleppaÅlgård Orienteringdid not start
Guro MaudalÅlgård Orienteringdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor