Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Stafett

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Stafett
Organiser: Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
Date: Sunday 25 August 2019

D 13-16

7 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Vingelen IL 159:23
1. Eline Horten Jordet20:302+0:1920:302+0:19
2. Guro Schjølberg17:362+2:0538:0620+0:06-0:13
3. Mari Grøtli Svergja21:17159:231-1-0:06
2Freidig 159:38+0:15
1. Ane Malene Kolstad22:504+2:3922:504+2:39
2. Anna Aurora Nolte15:31138:213-1+0:21-2:18
3. Mathea Spets Storhov21:17159:382-1+0:15-0:06
3Verdal OK 11:05:39+6:16
1. Trude Markhus22:033+1:5222:033+1:52
2. Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng17:493+2:1839:524+1+1:520:00
3. Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng25:473+4:301:05:393-1+6:16+4:24
4Freidig 21:09:30+10:07
1. Maria Strømdal Wik20:11120:111
2. Nora Halvorsen17:493+2:1838:00100:00
3. Lina Storler Snøfugl31:305+10:131:09:304+3+10:07+10:07
5Freidig 31:26:15+26:52
1. Marita Aske28:425+8:3128:425+8:31
2. Ella Sandstad30:065+14:3558:4850+20:48+12:17
3. Juni Hagelid Norheim27:274+6:101:26:1550+26:52+6:04
Byåsen IL 1disqualified
1. Malin Nordgård Leirendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Åsa Bulldisqualifieddisqualified
3. Marie Wollan Benumdisqualifieddisqualified
Verdal OK 2disqualified
1. Sigrid Haugskottdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Ane Skulbørstaddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Anne Eline Vehus Skjervedisqualifieddisqualified

H 13-16

9 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Verdal OK 151:25
1. Iver Gjedrem Lund19:125+1:3019:125+1:30
2. Filip Mitchell Iversen16:073+2:3135:193-2+3:57+2:27
3. Martin Vehus Skjerve16:06151:251-2-3:57
2Freidig 152:32+1:07
1. Kristoffer Strømdal Wik17:462+0:0417:462+0:04
2. Emil Grønli13:36131:221-1-0:04
3. Iver Dalsaune Thun21:105+5:0452:322+1+1:07+1:07
3Freidig 252:37+1:12
1. Tristan Halvorsen17:42117:421
2. Alf Petter Lynum14:032+0:2731:452+1+0:23+0:23
3. Emil Reinertsen Leroyer20:523+4:4652:373+1+1:12+0:49
4Wing OK 156:58+5:33
1. August Hopstad Nykvist18:513+1:0918:513+1:09
2. Magne Guttvik16:345+2:5835:255+2+4:03+2:54
3. Petter Andreas Lona21:336+5:2756:584-1+5:33+1:30
5Byåsen IL 159:14+7:49
1. Erlend Aune20:367+2:5420:367+2:54
2. Ådne Stordal18:117+4:3538:4770+7:25+4:31
3. Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen20:272+4:2159:145-2+7:49+0:24
6Verdal OK 259:19+7:54
1. Magnus Alstad20:306+2:4820:306+2:48
2. Torstein Gjedrem Lund17:426+4:0638:1260+6:50+4:02
3. Olav Gjedrem Lund21:074+5:0159:1960+7:54+1:04
7Freidig 359:25+8:00
1. Vegard Lereim Storli19:114+1:2919:114+1:29
2. Hallvard Hellevik16:114+2:3535:2240+4:00+2:31
3. Ludvik Storler Snøfugl24:037+7:5759:257+3+8:00+4:00
8Byåsen IL 21:22:26+31:01
1. Herman Bruchmüller Sundt24:518+7:0924:518+7:09
2. Aslak Moxness28:448+15:0853:3580+22:13+15:04
3. Jørgen Aune28:518+12:451:22:2680+31:01+8:48
9OK Skøynar 11:40:11+48:46
1. Håkon Hallan27:239+9:4127:239+9:41
2. Hannah Gustad Strøm34:239+20:471:01:4690+30:24+20:43
3. Ole Andreas Veske38:259+22:191:40:1190+48:46+18:22

D 17-

13 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Byåsen IL 11:53:38
1. Ingeborg Eide34:34134:341
2. Ragnhild Eide36:0011:10:34100:00
3. Lene Berg Hanssen43:042+0:371:53:38100:00
2Frol IL 11:59:15+5:37
1. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad36:022+1:2836:022+1:28
2. Mari Kilskar Grevskott39:382+3:381:15:4020+5:06+3:38
3. Maren Grande43:353+1:081:59:1520+5:37+0:31
3NTNUI 22:08:54+15:16
1. Hedwig Haas39:175+4:4339:175+4:43
2. Vilde Årøen Lykke47:107+11:101:26:2750+15:53+11:10
3. Ingunn Egeberg Vári42:2712:08:543-2+15:16-0:37
4OL Trollelg 12:11:20+17:42
1. Frida Haugskott38:594+4:2538:594+4:25
2. Kristin Haugskott41:143+5:141:20:133-1+9:39+5:14
3. Marit Schmid51:078+8:402:11:204+1+17:42+8:03
5NTNUI 52:16:29+22:51
1. Tonje Aasheim Nymark43:356+9:0143:356+9:01
2. Nina Asheim Birkeland43:444+7:441:27:1960+16:45+7:44
3. Solveig Blindheim49:107+6:432:16:295-1+22:51+6:06
6NTNUI 32:16:31+22:53
1. Emma Stenbacka44:248+9:5044:248+9:50
2. Ingrid Okkenhaug48:219+12:211:32:4580+22:11+12:21
3. Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby43:464+1:192:16:316-2+22:53+0:42
7Byåsen IL 22:17:08+23:30
1. Emma Arnesen43:547+9:2043:547+9:20
2. Maja Berger44:165+8:161:28:1070+17:36+8:16
3. Jenny Persson48:586+6:312:17:0870+23:30+5:54
8NTNUI 62:17:53+24:15
1. Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen37:363+3:0237:363+3:02
2. Åse Bergan46:036+10:031:23:394+1+13:05+10:03
3. Lene Therese Myrland54:149+11:472:17:538+4+24:15+11:10
9Frol IL 22:33:47+40:09
1. Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset45:169+10:4245:169+10:42
2. Randi Johanne Skjerve1:03:0510+27:051:48:2110+1+37:47+27:05
3. Eef Van Dongen45:265+2:592:33:479-1+40:09+2:22
10Wing OK 12:36:33+42:55
1. Randi Marie Mohus46:4810+12:1446:4810+12:14
2. Eva Tesarova48:038+12:031:34:519-1+24:17+12:03
3. Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø1:01:4210+19:152:36:3310+1+42:55+18:38
Freidig 1disqualified
1. Mari Eidsmodisqualifieddisqualified
2. Mari Angell-Petersendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Dina Reitandisqualifieddisqualified
NTNUI 1disqualified
1. Tilla Farnes Hennumdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Ane Dyrkorndisqualifieddisqualified
3. Karen Oline Kolstaddisqualifieddisqualified
NTNUI 4disqualified
1. Pauline Røstum Bellingmodisqualifieddisqualified
2. Synne Fossøydisqualifieddisqualified
3. Ingvild Brekkedisqualifieddisqualified

H 17-

20 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1NTNUI 12:05:33
1. Eirik Langedal Breivik42:322+0:3542:322+0:35
2. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen43:293+3:061:26:011-1-0:35
3. Audun Heimdal39:3212:05:33100:00
2Frol IL 12:10:19+4:46
1. Carl Petter Lyngen44:554+2:5844:554+2:58
2. Tobias Alstad45:125+4:491:30:0740+4:06+1:08
3. Yngve Skogstad40:122+0:402:10:192-2+4:46+0:40
3Frol IL 22:11:16+5:43
1. Isak Bergset41:57141:571
2. Lars Sandstad Skjeset45:467+5:231:27:432+1+1:42+1:42
3. Simon Jakobsson43:333+4:012:11:163+1+5:43+4:01
4IL Tyrving 12:14:42+9:09
1. Styrk H Kamsvåg (Tyrving)47:197+5:2247:197+5:22
2. Erling Herjmstad (Fossum)43:504+3:271:31:095-2+5:08-0:14
3. Hans Petter Mathisen (Fredrikstad)43:333+4:012:14:424-1+9:09+4:01
5IL Leik 12:16:18+10:45
1. Oskar Andrén44:543+2:5744:543+2:57
2. Andreas Sølberg43:232+3:001:28:1730+2:16-0:41
3. Ola Keiserås48:017+8:292:16:185+2+10:45+8:29
6NTNUI 22:16:53+11:20
1. August Asheim Birkeland45:355+3:3845:355+3:38
2. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen45:396+5:161:31:146+1+5:13+1:35
3. Sindre Østgulen Deisz45:396+6:072:16:5360+11:20+6:07
7Asker Skiklubb 12:26:53+21:20
1. Henrik Fredriksen Aas55:4813+13:5155:4813+13:51
2. Sander Arntzen46:589+6:351:42:4610-3+16:45+2:54
3. Vegard Gulbrandsen44:075+4:352:26:537-3+21:20+4:35
8OL Trollelg 12:28:13+22:40
1. Anders Haugskott47:378+5:4047:378+5:40
2. Olav Andreas Remmen52:3511+12:121:40:129+1+14:11+8:31
3. Jan Schmid48:017+8:292:28:138-1+22:40+8:29
9Konnerud IL 12:34:17+28:44
1. Aslak Heimdal52:3611+10:3952:3611+10:39
2. Marius Aurebekk45:478+5:241:38:237-4+12:22+1:43
3. Jørgen Baklid55:5411+16:222:34:179+2+28:44+16:22
10Freidig 12:34:19+28:46
1. Mattis Holt50:4510+8:4850:4510+8:48
2. Mats Eidsmo48:1210+7:491:38:578-2+12:56+4:08
3. Lars Sandstad55:2210+15:502:34:1910+2+28:46+15:50
11NTNUI 32:37:51+32:18
1. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen1:04:5815+23:011:04:5815+23:01
2. Erlend Nilsen Sandnes40:2311:45:2112-3+19:20-3:41
3. Olav Milian Schmitt Gran52:309+12:582:37:5111-1+32:18+12:58
12Frol IL 32:54:23+48:50
1. Olav Vestøl46:016+4:0446:016+4:04
2. Hermann Leithe59:0814+18:451:45:0911+5+19:08+15:04
3. Rolf Alstad1:09:1413+29:422:54:2312+1+48:50+29:42
13Freidig 23:03:24+57:51
1. Jørgen Fiskum1:03:1114+21:141:03:1114+21:14
2. Kristian Fredrik Lynum56:3812+16:151:59:49140+33:48+12:34
3. Håkon Holstad1:03:3512+24:033:03:2413-1+57:51+24:03
14Tynset IF 13:08:40+1:03:07
1. Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen54:2212+12:2554:2212+12:25
2. Jørgen Schjølberg57:4713+17:241:52:0913+1+26:08+13:43
3. Geir Schjølberg1:16:3115+36:593:08:4014+1+1:03:07+36:59
15Byåsen IL 13:15:35+1:10:02
1. Petter Liabakk Eriksen48:289+6:3148:289+6:31
2. Håkon Sæternes1:14:2615+34:032:02:5415+6+36:53+30:22
3. Jérôme Soulard1:12:4114+33:093:15:35150+1:10:02+33:09
16OK Skøynar 13:43:41+1:38:08
1. Håvard Veie1:04:4016+22:431:04:4016+22:43
2. Lars Strøm1:18:5616+38:332:23:36160+57:35+34:52
3. Hallvar Hallan1:20:0517+40:333:43:41160+1:38:08+40:33
17Freidig 43:54:26+1:48:53
1. Lars Owren1:06:0517+24:081:06:0517+24:08
2. Vetle Grønvik Ekra1:42:0117+1:01:382:48:06170+1:22:05+57:57
3. Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen1:06:2016+26:483:54:26170+1:48:53+26:48
Freidig 3disqualified
1. Tomas Eidsmodisqualifieddisqualified
2. Pål Kittilsendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Stig Magnar Løvåsdisqualifieddisqualified
NTNUI 4disqualified
1. Herman Ryen Martinsendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Jostein Tandbergdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenthdisqualifieddisqualified
Freidig 5did not finish
1. Johan Ivarssondid not finishdid not finish
2. did not finishdid not finish
3. did not finishdid not finish

D135-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Byåsen IL 11:34:37
1. Rine Hanssen29:15129:151
2. Gøril Eide32:2311:01:38100:00
3. Nina-Beate Liabakk32:5911:34:37100:00
2Malvik IL 11:42:36+7:59
1. Sunniva Morgan29:572+0:4229:572+0:42
2. Hilde Forbord38:473+6:241:08:4420+7:06+6:24
3. Kjellrun Sporild33:522+0:531:42:3620+7:59+0:53
3Freidig 11:52:41+18:04
1. Grete Berge Owren35:093+5:5435:093+5:54
2. Mette Resell Nolte38:452+6:221:13:5430+12:16+6:22
3. Beth Paludan Carlsen38:473+5:481:52:4130+18:04+5:48
Frol IL 1disqualified
1. Randi Jensendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Marte Skoglunddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Marianne Langøygarddisqualifieddisqualified

H135-

13 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1OL Trollelg 11:39:48
1. Bård Nonstad27:35127:351
2. Frode Haugskott37:015+6:171:04:362+1+3:11+3:11
3. Roar Skulbørstad35:122+4:291:39:481-1-3:11
2Freidig 1:41:53+2:05
1. Thomas Eidsmo30:412+3:0630:412+3:06
2. Pål Kittilsen30:4411:01:251-1-3:06
3. Stig Magnar Løvås40:289+9:451:41:532+1+2:05+2:05
3Nord-Østerdal OK 11:42:46+2:58
1. Harald Svergja35:065+7:3135:065+7:31
2. John Svergja36:574+6:131:12:036+1+10:38+3:07
3. Peder Aukrust Osmoen30:4311:42:463-3+2:58-7:40
4Byåsen IL 11:47:43+7:55
1. Torgeir Aune32:594+5:2432:594+5:24
2. Vegard Hansen38:446+8:001:11:435+1+10:18+4:54
3. Skjalg Stordal36:004+5:171:47:434-1+7:55-2:23
5Verdal OK 11:48:35+8:47
1. Kurt Ove Melbye31:013+3:2631:013+3:26
2. Einar Lund39:317+8:471:10:3230+9:07+5:41
3. Per Grande38:035+7:201:48:355+2+8:47-0:20
6Wing OK 11:49:54+10:06
1. Svein Erik Bratsberg35:596+8:2435:596+8:24
2. Fredrik Persson35:073+4:231:11:064-2+9:41+1:17
3. Øyvind Schjelderup38:487+8:051:49:546+2+10:06+0:25
7Wing OK 22:01:52+22:04
1. Agnar Renolen38:557+11:2038:557+11:20
2. Rune Stræte44:549+14:101:23:4970+22:24+11:04
3. Eivind Lona38:035+7:202:01:5270+22:04-0:20
8Freidig 12:02:05+22:17
1. Jon Holstad53:0011+25:2553:0011+25:25
2. Bjørnar Lynum33:322+2:481:26:329-2+25:07-0:18
3. Arild H Clausen35:333+4:502:02:058-1+22:17-2:50
9Byåsen IL 22:07:58+28:10
1. Børge Leiren42:449+15:0942:449+15:09
2. Hans Helmer Sæternes42:128+11:281:24:568-1+23:31+8:22
3. Geir Arne Lodgaard43:0210+12:192:07:589+1+28:10+4:39
10Melhus IL 12:11:52+32:04
1. Stein Ivar Foss38:568+11:2138:568+11:21
2. John Lerli53:3811+22:541:32:3410+2+31:09+19:48
3. Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud39:188+8:352:11:52100+32:04+0:55
11Verdal OK 22:36:11+56:23
1. Ole Morten Frøseth46:1810+18:4346:1810+18:43
2. Karl Arne Melbye51:2910+20:451:37:4711+1+36:22+17:39
3. Inge Hafstad58:2411+27:412:36:11110+56:23+20:01
Frol IL 1disqualified
1. Gunnar Vatndisqualifieddisqualified
2. Arne Grevskottdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Jo Langøygarddisqualifieddisqualified
Malvik IL 1did not finish
1. Ingebrigt Fuglemdid not finishdid not finish
2. Nicholas Morgandid not finishdid not finish
3. did not finishdid not finish

D180-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Tynset IF 12:21:50
1. Sigrid Kalbækken32:28132:281
2. Marit Eggen Nyaas1:02:2811:34:56100:00
3. Anne Mette Normann46:5412:21:50100:00
Verdal OK 1disqualified
1. Gunhild Bredesendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Magnhild Kvaaldisqualifieddisqualified
3. Eli Kristoffersendisqualifieddisqualified

H180-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Byåsen IL 11:33:21
1. Haakon Arnesen28:323+2:0228:323+2:02
2. Bjørn Berger29:43158:152-1+0:25-1:37
3. Kjell Maroni35:062+8:071:33:211-1-0:25
2Røros IL 11:36:56+3:35
1. Terje Schjølberg26:30126:301
2. Helge Sundberg31:203+1:3757:50100:00
3. Petter Gullikstad39:064+12:071:36:562+1+3:35+3:35
3Wing OK 11:46:56+13:35
1. Jostein Alvestad26:422+0:1226:422+0:12
2. Steinar Aasvang32:244+2:4159:063+1+1:16+1:04
3. Terje Midtbø47:506+20:511:46:5630+13:35+12:19
4Byåsen IL 21:48:43+15:22
1. Øystein Wiggen33:166+6:4633:166+6:46
2. Morten Skoglund37:206+7:371:10:3660+12:46+6:00
3. Øivind Magne Rogndalen38:073+11:081:48:434-2+15:22+2:36
5Steinkjer OK 11:50:38+17:17
1. Geir Gilde36:548+10:2436:548+10:24
2. Rolf Karset46:459+17:021:23:3980+25:49+15:25
3. Arve Lægran26:5911:50:385-3+17:17-8:32
6Verdal OK 11:52:28+19:07
1. Tor Ove Hallem32:165+5:4632:165+5:46
2. Stein Markhus31:132+1:301:03:294-1+5:39-0:07
3. Sverre Kristoffersen48:598+22:001:52:286+2+19:07+13:28
7Freidig 21:53:32+20:11
1. Tore Angell-Petersen35:107+8:4035:107+8:40
2. Arild Heggeset36:445+7:011:11:5470+14:04+5:24
3. Nils Olav Vennevik41:385+14:391:53:3270+20:11+6:07
8Freidig 11:58:08+24:47
1. Anders Waage31:294+4:5931:294+4:59
2. Magnus Landstad38:237+8:401:09:525+1+12:02+7:03
3. Geir Willumsen48:167+21:171:58:088+3+24:47+12:45
9Selbu OK 12:38:10+1:04:49
1. Jardar Sandstad41:299+14:5941:299+14:59
2. Magne Eidem44:218+14:381:25:5090+28:00+13:01
3. Gunnar Jarle Drivvold1:12:209+45:212:38:1090+1:04:49+36:49

MIX

9 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Verdal OK 11:32:49
1. Fredrik Vehus Skjerve32:46132:461
2. Nina Stensland Melbye37:016+19:351:09:47100:00
3. Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund23:026+6:291:32:49100:00
2Tynset IF 11:35:36+2:47
1. Mari Gullbrekken Schjølberg44:272+11:4144:272+11:41
2. Elisabeth Espeland34:364+17:101:19:0320+9:16-2:25
3. Leif Arne Nytrøen16:3311:35:3620+2:47-6:29
3Melhus IL 11:40:04+7:15
1. Kristoffer Lerli48:224+15:3648:224+15:36
2. Trine Sunnset34:293+17:031:22:513-1+13:04-2:32
3. Hege Solhjem Melhuus17:132+0:401:40:0430+7:15-5:49
4IL Nansen 11:45:06+12:17
1. Liv Meli (Nansen)53:026+20:1653:026+20:16
2. Bente Horten (Vingelen)34:465+17:201:27:485-1+18:01-2:15
3. Ida J. Aadland(Røros)17:183+0:451:45:064-1+12:17-5:44
5Selbu OK 11:48:20+15:31
1. Øystein Husby48:033+15:1748:033+15:17
2. Elisabeth Størseth39:397+22:131:27:424+1+17:55+2:38
3. Anders Tørum20:384+4:051:48:205+1+15:31-2:24
6Frol IL 11:52:59+20:10
1. Magnhild Forseth1:00:187+27:321:00:187+27:32
2. Linnea Munkeby30:072+12:411:30:256-1+20:38-6:54
3. Marit Hæreid Sandstad22:345+6:011:52:5960+20:10-0:28
7Selbu OK 22:15:34+42:45
1. Harald Grønning52:405+19:5452:405+19:54
2. Bjarte Sundal47:468+30:201:40:267+2+30:39+10:45
3. Jone Samland35:087+18:352:15:3470+42:45+12:06
IL Leik 1completed
1. Mai Iren Almås2:42:308+2:09:442:42:308+2:09:44
2. Svein Olav Åmot17:2612:59:5680+1:50:09-19:35
3. completedcompleted
IL Leik 2disqualified
1. Jan Hagedisqualifieddisqualified
2. Asbjørn Bjerkenåsdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Ole Gunnar Søllbergdisqualifieddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor