Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport8serien løp 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sport8serien løp 3
Organiser: Trøsken IL
Date: Tuesday 29 May 2018

N-├ąpen

1 660 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Isa Milene BrekkeFredrikstad SK36:5322:13
Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK20:2512:17
Håkon BryggenHalden SK18:4411:17
Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK19:1411:35
Adele C.S. EdvardsenFredrikstad SK17:3510:35
Aisha Rostveit ElmiOK Moss35:1121:11
Anders Rostveit ElmiOK Moss27:3116:34
Tobias FlekkumHalden SK20:1412:11
Hedda Gravdal-LycheTrøsken IL36:5322:13
Oskar Gravdal-LycheTrøsken IL30:1918:15
Sigve Hagen-TafjordHalden SK21:5313:10
Alva Louise HansenHalden SK38:1223:00
Halvor Ek HedlundTrøsken IL49:1629:40
Live Ek HedlundTrøsken IL40:3024:23
Elise Holm NedrebøOK Moss28:0616:55
Jakob HøstmarkOK Moss35:1021:11
Felix JohansenSarpsborg OL22:0413:17
Ingrid Skaar JorangerTrøsken IL36:5322:13
Caroline KristensenHalden SK23:4214:16
Kristian Lind-LarsenOK Moss22:2013:27
Solan LøkenOK Moss20:5212:34
Emma Nordlie MagnussenHalden SK16:4610:06
Eskil Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL22:1213:22
Ingrid Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL26:0815:44
Olivia RoskifteOK Moss34:4120:53
Vegard Stigum HalvorsenHalden SK23:3414:11
Edvard SvartedalTrøsken IL30:1718:14

D -10

2 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK35:3816:11
Sofie Holm NedrebøOK Moss46:2021:03
Malin Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK32:2014:41
Una RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK44:1320:05

D 11-12

2 200 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK23:5510:52
2Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK24:40+0:4511:12
3Andrine K. S. EdvardsenFredrikstad SK25:57+2:0211:47
4Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK29:46+5:5113:31
5Kaia Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SK30:54+6:5914:02
6Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss31:57+8:0214:31
7Erle Pedersen WetterhusOK Moss32:34+8:3914:48
8Julie SåheimFredrikstad SK33:59+10:0415:26
9Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL36:38+12:4316:39
10Ingrid SteinslandFredrikstad SK38:43+14:4817:35
11Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK43:09+19:1419:36
12Helene StangTrøsken IL1:13:02+49:0733:11
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken ILdisqualified
Erle Elise WoldOK Mossdid not start

D 13-14

2 470 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK25:4710:26
2Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss28:02+2:1511:20
3Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK29:40+3:5312:00
4Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK33:56+8:0913:44
5Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL41:10+15:2316:40
6Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK45:19+19:3218:20
7Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK46:53+21:0618:58
8Erika Lind-LarsenOK Moss47:56+22:0919:24
9Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss57:49+32:0223:24
Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OLdid not finish
Julie BrenåsVarteig OLdid not start

D 15-16

3 930 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK50:3612:52
2Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK55:08+4:3214:01
3Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss56:11+5:3514:17
4Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK58:21+7:4514:50
5Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK1:00:10+9:3415:18
6Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK1:00:24+9:4815:22
7Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK1:21:12+30:3620:39
Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OLdid not start

D 17-20

4 670 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK46:209:55
2Karoline AuneHalden SK50:14+3:5410:45
3Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss51:47+5:2711:05
4Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss57:33+11:1312:19
5Sigrid Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK57:51+11:3112:23
6Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK59:42+13:2212:47
7Marie Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL1:00:04+13:4412:51
8Helena ÅsbergSarpsborg OL1:06:24+20:0414:13
9Marte Sletten BergslandTrøsken IL1:14:41+28:2115:59
10Lisa JenssenHalden SK1:20:32+34:1217:14
Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OKdisqualified

H -10

2 200 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL52:4924:00
Selmer LøkenOK Moss28:2612:55
Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK35:4016:12
Sondre StrømbergFredrikstad SK39:4718:05
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK36:5216:45
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK32:2114:42

H 11-12

2 200 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss27:1712:24
2Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL28:37+1:2013:00
3Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK29:12+1:5513:16
4Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK30:46+3:2913:59
5Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK34:41+7:2415:45
6Edvard KeransFredrikstad SK37:18+10:0116:57
Martin BryggenHalden SKdisqualified
Philip Orud HovlandHalden SKdisqualified
Lukas Aleksander KvalsvikFredrikstad SKdid not finish

H 13-14

2 470 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss20:388:21
2Sondre LadimOK Moss23:21+2:439:27
3Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL23:25+2:479:28
4Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK26:14+5:3610:37
5Håkon PrangerødSarpsborg OL34:48+14:1014:05
6Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK37:03+16:2515:00
7Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK41:21+20:4316:44
8Isak HoltHalden SK42:01+21:2317:00
9Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL1:06:34+45:5626:57
10Andreas TveterHalden SK1:19:35+58:5732:13
Ivar HansenSarpsborg OLdisqualified
Elias ThoresenHalden SKdisqualified
Arnt Theodor SvartedalTrøsken ILdisqualified
Mathias Spolén JansenHalden SKdid not start
Peder BryggenHalden SKdid not start

H 15-16

3 930 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK37:219:30
2Christopher LadimOK Moss39:22+2:0110:01
3Jakob TorgersenHalden SK40:02+2:4110:11
4Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK48:16+10:5512:16
5Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK51:26+14:0513:05
6Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK55:31+18:1014:07
7Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK1:02:31+25:1015:54
8Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK1:08:42+31:2117:28
9Martin BrækkeHalden SK1:14:36+37:1518:58
Matias Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H 17-20

4 670 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK1:02:2913:22

D 13-20C

2 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elisabeth BrækkeHalden SK33:4515:20
2Sylvia DannevigHalden SK48:00+14:1521:49
Mathilde KlausenFredrikstad SKdid not start
Marikken ChristensenSarpsborg OLdid not start

H 13-20C

2 200 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Peder BerglandIndre Østfold OK26:2512:00
2Sebastian Blomenfeldt UnnerudOK Moss28:00+1:3512:43
3Kristian Gulliksen GjoneFredrikstad SK28:49+2:2413:05
4Elias MosebekkHalden SK33:00+6:3515:00
5Jacob Rivedal ØdegaardFredrikstad SK42:53+16:2819:29
6Liam Viggo WingstedtHalden SK48:17+21:5221:56
Anders LøkkebergFredrikstad SKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor
O-Festivtival