Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattcup 5 Bergen

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattcup 5 Bergen
Organiser: IL Gular
Date: Wednesday 14 February 2018

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Martin StustadHB (15)44:56Download route in GPX format

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
8Sturla StemshaugHB (15)56:56+12:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
12Knut HestenesHB (15)1:19:12+34:16

Årstad IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
4Jan HauglandHB (15)50:53+5:57

Askøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
13Tore Svein NeseHA (15)1:22:19+38:51

Bergens TF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
2Andreas DaleHA (15)45:27+1:59
3Øistein PaulsenHC (7)35:07+4:29
5Siren GreveDB (5)1:15:55+21:00
11Matti TorgersenHB (15)1:12:52+27:56
Nina SoligardDC (2)disqualified

Fana IL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Siri Elisabet HelleDC (2)50:02
2Brage Bell LysakerHC (7)31:06+0:28
2Øistein BøeHB (15)50:12+5:16
4Harald LyngtunHC (7)44:29+13:51
5Magne RaadalHC (7)46:04+15:26
9Ørjan Eirik ValestrandHB (15)58:51+13:55
10Knut UtneHB (15)1:02:06+17:10
12Birk Bell LysakerHA (15)1:10:02+26:34
14Anders Tønnessen RødHA (15)1:31:59+48:31
15Lars FjellangerHA (15)1:55:00+1:11:32
Kjetil NummedalHC (7)disqualified
Trond DøskelandHB (15)disqualified

Gneist, IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
4Ingrid SandvollDB (5)1:04:22+9:27
Sturle NordeideHB (15)disqualified

Hordaveg BIL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
5Olav LofthusHB (15)54:55+9:59
7Øistein StemmeHA (15)58:55+15:27
13Svein RosselandHB (15)1:26:23+41:27

Kristiansand OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
4Petter Marki ErichsenHA (15)53:45+10:17

Os Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Rolf NordHC (7)30:38

Statoil BIL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
6Håkon HauglandHC (7)47:04+16:26
7Stein Ove DyngelandHB (15)56:23+11:27

TIF Viking

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
11Kjetil DammHA (15)1:09:40+26:12

Varegg Fleridrett

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Christiane TrösseDA (2)1:11:41
1Oskar RøenHA (15)43:28
1Linda RykkjeDB (5)54:55
2Tove AasheimDB (5)55:32+0:37
2Tora Aasheim NymarkDA (2)1:26:12+14:31
3Ingunn MartinsenDB (5)1:01:24+6:29
3Vyacheslav MukhidinovHA (15)48:51+5:23
3Sverre OttesenHB (15)50:17+5:21
5Tore NymarkHA (15)54:39+11:11
6Gernot DoppelhoferHB (15)55:25+10:29
6Mathias RosenlundHA (15)56:04+12:36
8Kristian RykkjeHA (15)59:18+15:50
9Helge Tiger HauglandHA (15)1:00:44+17:16
10Stian RykkjeHA (15)1:01:53+18:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor