Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattcup 5 Bergen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattcup 5 Bergen
Organiser: IL Gular
Date: Wednesday 14 February 2018

DA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett1:11:41
2Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett1:26:12+14:31

HA

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett43:28
2Andreas DaleBergens TF45:27+1:59
3Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett48:51+5:23
4Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK53:45+10:17
5Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett54:39+11:11
6Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett56:04+12:36
7Øistein StemmeHordaveg BIL58:55+15:27
8Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett59:18+15:50
9Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett1:00:44+17:16
10Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett1:01:53+18:25
11Kjetil DammTIF Viking1:09:40+26:12
12Birk Bell LysakerFana IL1:10:02+26:34
13Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL1:22:19+38:51
14Anders Tønnessen RødFana IL1:31:59+48:31
15Lars FjellangerFana IL1:55:00+1:11:32

DB

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Linda RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett54:55
2Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett55:32+0:37
3Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett1:01:24+6:29
4Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL1:04:22+9:27
5Siren GreveBergens TF1:15:55+21:00

HB

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Martin Stustad44:56 Download route in GPX format
2Øistein BøeFana IL50:12+5:16
3Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett50:17+5:21
4Jan HauglandÅrstad IL50:53+5:57
5Olav LofthusHordaveg BIL54:55+9:59
6Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett55:25+10:29
7Stein Ove DyngelandStatoil BIL56:23+11:27
8Sturla Stemshaug56:56+12:00
9Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL58:51+13:55
10Knut UtneFana IL1:02:06+17:10
11Matti TorgersenBergens TF1:12:52+27:56
12Knut Hestenes1:19:12+34:16
13Svein RosselandHordaveg BIL1:26:23+41:27
Sturle NordeideGneist, ILdisqualified
Trond DøskelandFana ILdisqualified

DC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Siri Elisabet HelleFana IL50:02
Nina SoligardBergens TFdisqualified

HC

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Rolf NordOs Orienteringsklubb30:38
2Brage Bell LysakerFana IL31:06+0:28
3Øistein PaulsenBergens TF35:07+4:29
4Harald LyngtunFana IL44:29+13:51
5Magne RaadalFana IL46:04+15:26
6Håkon HauglandStatoil BIL47:04+16:26
Kjetil NummedalFana ILdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor