Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ringeriksløpet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ringeriksløpet
Organiser: Ringerike OL
Date: Sunday 27 May 2018

IL Tyrving

50 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Simen Bryhn BergstrømN-åpen (12)20:3214:46
0Herman Finstad LandN-åpen (12)15:5811:29
0Elias MolundN-åpen (12)17:1112:21
0Magnus MolundH -10 (6)19:299:44
1Per Kristian EkebergH 60- (17)25:517:06
1Vida Helland-HansenD 13-14 (4)33:2710:06
1Stella HolmboeD 15-16 (5)37:048:40
1Geir HoffH 40- (14)40:437:24
2Kjell Gorm RøkkeH 70- (15)30:28+1:309:05
2Audun WeltzienH 19- (31)39:28+0:345:38
2Inger TiltnesD 65- (4)41:18+9:1712:19
2Dag Helland-HansenH 50- (30)30:34+0:466:46
2Wenche HultgreenD 60- (3)29:56+2:068:56
2Thor NorderudH 17-B (2)50:06+6:5415:08
3Morten Nilstad PettersenDirekte AL (17)43:25+6:407:54
3Marianne NjåsteinD 50- (26)32:38+2:458:57
4Hasse BergstrømH 70- (15)31:27+2:299:23
4Aud I SpjelkavikD 65- (4)54:19+22:1816:12
5Vegard Brun SagaDirekte AL (17)46:35+9:508:29
5Solveig BlandkjennD 19- (6)56:11+12:5210:14
5Erik ThorssonH 19- (31)44:20+5:266:20
5Per SlungaardH 50- (30)33:14+3:267:22
6Camilla Abelsen StridsklevDirekte AK (21)42:04+7:339:51
7Are NjåsteinDirekte AK (21)43:24+8:5310:09
7Helge LyeH 70- (15)34:59+6:0110:26
7Jacob Finstad LandH 11-12 (10)20:53+7:3810:26
7Per ØhlckersH 65- (11)35:50+7:069:50
9Katrine Finstad LandDirekte AK (21)43:43+9:1210:14
9Espen JakobsenH 19- (31)45:36+6:426:31
9Anne Kristine NorderudD 50- (26)35:14+5:219:40
9Kjetil MolundH 40- (14)52:43+12:009:36
9Lars-Erik FiskumH 60- (17)29:42+3:518:09
9Arne TiltnesH 65- (11)38:04+9:2010:27
11Berit BergeD 50- (26)36:29+6:3610:01
11Egil EideH 50- (30)34:41+4:537:41
12Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH 19- (31)47:30+8:366:47
13Berit DanielsenD 50- (26)37:25+7:3210:16
13Kristoffer JacobsenH 19- (31)48:19+9:256:54
14Bjørn SpjelkavikH 70- (15)44:32+15:3413:17
15Else GrandalD 50- (26)38:00+8:0710:26
15Olav NipenH 60- (17)39:11+13:2010:45
16Kjersti SkantzeD 50- (26)38:15+8:2210:30
16Don SkantzeH 60- (17)39:46+13:5510:55
17Hallvard BergH 50- (30)38:03+8:158:26
18Helle HundseidD 50- (26)41:34+11:4111:25
20Anna GöhlmanD 50- (26)45:03+15:1012:22
21Gunnar A FiskumH 19- (31)53:34+14:407:39
21Frode KamsvågH 50- (30)40:40+10:529:01
26Siw SolstadD 50- (26)53:48+23:5514:46
Bjørn Henning GrandalH 50- (30)disqualified
Kristoffer ØhlckersH 13-16Cdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor