Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kretsmesterskap Sprint Hellvik

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Kretsmesterskap Sprint Hellvik
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Saturday 12 May 2018

N-åpen

1 500 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristina MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:1210:48
2Ruben M. HellandEgersund OK16:25+0:1310:56
3Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering16:33+0:2111:02
4Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL17:36+1:2411:44
5Brage LaugalandÅlgård Orientering20:38+4:2613:45
6Vetle LaugalandÅlgård Orientering20:45+4:3313:50
7Markus M. HellandEgersund OK23:18+7:0615:32
8Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK23:19+7:0715:32
9Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK24:14+8:0216:09
10Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)25:13+9:0116:48
11Eiril LaugalandÅlgård Orientering25:33+9:2117:02
12Ingrid  SveenHaugesund IL Orientering39:32+23:2026:21
Tea StokkelandÅlgård Orienteringdisqualified
Gøril Espedal SimonsenStavanger Orienteringsklubbdid not start
Ingrid SveenHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not start

D -10

1 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Helene Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)36:3528:08
Helene P HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)did not start
Hanna Eline EngløkkHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not start

D 11-12

1 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Miriam SveenHaugesund IL Orientering13:1110:08
2Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering13:19+0:0810:14
3Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK13:29+0:1810:22
4Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)14:13+1:0210:56
5Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)14:39+1:2811:16
6Julie M HellandEgersund OK15:32+2:2111:56
7Norah BreivoldGanddal IL15:54+2:4312:13
8Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)28:41+15:3022:03

D 11-12N

1 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Åsne Myklebost TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb25:5217:14
2Marta MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)25:53+0:0117:15
Klara Espedal SimonsenStavanger Orienteringsklubbdid not start

D 13-14

1 700 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:3610:21
2Anna TaksdalGanddal IL18:58+1:2211:09
3Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK24:25+6:4914:21
4Marte Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)24:49+7:1314:35
5Selma SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering25:50+8:1415:11
6Hanna LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering29:39+12:0317:26
7Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK30:32+12:5617:57
8Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)32:49+15:1319:18
9Sara HetlandHaugesund IL Orientering39:34+21:5823:16

D 15-16

1 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb17:1410:08
2Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL18:14+1:0010:43
3Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb23:06+5:5213:35
Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubbdid not start

D 17-

2 200 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL18:288:23
2Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)20:58+2:309:31
3Trine BolstadGanddal IL21:31+3:039:46
4Jane M HellandEgersund OK22:02+3:3410:00
5Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering23:27+4:5910:39
6Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL23:58+5:3010:53
7Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb25:14+6:4611:28
8Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering25:32+7:0411:36
9Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL26:39+8:1112:06
10Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering27:07+8:3912:19
11Monica HorpestadEgersund OK27:57+9:2912:42
12Madli HjermannHaugesund IL Orientering28:22+9:5412:53
13Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb31:54+13:2614:30
14Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering33:21+14:5315:09
15Kari Anne B. RingdalHaugesund IL Orientering36:45+18:1716:42
16Randi RothSandnes IL (Rogaland)40:25+21:5718:22
17Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK40:40+22:1218:29
Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OKdisqualified
Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified
Madli HjermannHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not start
Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)did not start
Celina Iversen ÅseEgersund OKdid not start

D 17-N

1 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bjørg Elin LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:3011:00
2Maren Sofie PettersonEgersund OK47:08+30:3831:25

D 50-

1 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL29:4517:30
2Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb33:06+3:2119:28
3Møyfrid LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb44:43+14:5826:18

D 70-

1 700 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb28:0616:31
2Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb30:26+2:2017:54
3Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb31:08+3:0218:18
4Helga AaslidEgersund OK33:31+5:2519:42

H -10

1 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:3113:28
2Emil Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orientering22:16+4:4517:07
3Filip H  SveenHaugesund IL Orientering25:04+7:3319:16
Filip SveenHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not start

H 11-12

1 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:428:13
2Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb14:02+3:2010:47
3Arve LundeGanddal IL14:21+3:3911:02
4Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)15:43+5:0112:05
5Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)16:23+5:4112:36
6Marius RøddeGanddal IL17:09+6:2713:11
7Odin HorpestadEgersund OK17:52+7:1013:44
8Arild Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)20:28+9:4615:44

H 13-14

1 700 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb16:599:59
2Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL17:21+0:2210:12
3Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:38+0:3910:22
4Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:46+1:4711:02
5Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:13+2:1411:18
6Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:46+2:4711:37
7Joel SkogeSandnes IL (Rogaland)20:47+3:4812:13
8Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:00+5:0112:56
9Erlend BremnesGanddal IL22:34+5:3513:16
10Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:51+5:5213:26
11Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering24:42+7:4314:31
12Gabriel ÅrsvollSandnes IL (Rogaland)28:51+11:5216:58
13Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)29:00+12:0117:03
14Victor RingdalHaugesund IL Orientering37:00+20:0121:45
15Emil EngesilHaugesund IL Orientering43:02+26:0325:18
Emil EngesliHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not start

H 15-16

2 200 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering19:128:43
2Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL20:34+1:229:20
3Tobias RøddeGanddal IL20:50+1:389:28
4Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL22:55+3:4310:24
5Eivind EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering23:51+4:3910:50
6Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL25:47+6:3511:43
7Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL26:40+7:2812:07
8Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering27:10+7:5812:20
Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OKdisqualified
Elias EidsvågGanddal ILdid not start

H 17-

2 600 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering18:026:56
2Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:21+1:197:26
3Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:43+1:417:35
4Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering19:51+1:497:38
5Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL20:08+2:067:44
6Sigurd R. OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)20:21+2:197:49
7Harald KalagerStavanger Orienteringsklubb20:58+2:568:03
8Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL21:00+2:588:04
9Sigleif SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering21:30+3:288:16
10Øystein Garsrud TvedtStavanger Orienteringsklubb21:51+3:498:24
11Amund Garsrud TvedtStavanger Orienteringsklubb22:32+4:308:40
12Lars  MyklebustSandnes IL (Rogaland)23:35+5:339:04
13Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering24:02+6:009:14
14Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK24:39+6:379:28
14Jørgen HetlandEgersund OK24:39+6:379:28
16Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK26:46+8:4410:17
17Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb26:52+8:5010:20
18Espen KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb27:16+9:1410:29
19Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL27:29+9:2710:34
20Dag Abel SveenHaugesund IL Orientering30:14+12:1211:37
21Hans Christian Granly FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb33:07+15:0512:44
22Helge HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)33:22+15:2012:50
23Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK35:06+17:0413:30
24Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK35:44+17:4213:44
25Olav HellandEgersund OK39:57+21:5515:21
26Arild SvihusGanddal IL59:40+41:3822:56
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubbdisqualified
Fredrik OmdalGanddal ILdisqualified
Fridtjof RachorHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified Download route in GPX format
Kristoffer JørgensenHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified
Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified
Lars MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)did not start
Kenneth MydlandEgersund OKdid not start

H 17-N

1 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arild OpstadEgersund OK24:2716:18

H 50-

2 200 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:038:12
2Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:08+1:058:41
3Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)21:04+3:019:34
4Kjell DaleSandnes IL (Rogaland)21:50+3:479:55
5Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK22:11+4:0810:04
6Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL23:05+5:0210:29
7Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)24:03+6:0010:55
8Frank HansenEgersund OK24:05+6:0210:56
9Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb25:20+7:1711:30
10Svein-Erik KvameGanddal IL26:30+8:2712:02
11Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb27:50+9:4712:39
12Steinar HorpestadEgersund OK37:14+19:1116:55
13Tore RøddeGanddal IL41:13+23:1018:44
Trond LamarkGanddal ILdisqualified
Kjell DaleSandnes IL (Rogaland)did not start
Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)did not start

H 60-

2 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb21:429:51
2Jan HetlandEgersund OK22:49+1:0710:22
3Harry BreilandÅlgård Orientering23:58+2:1610:53
4Ivar Johan LarsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb30:25+8:4313:49
5Paul Andreas PaulsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb31:51+10:0914:28

H 70-

1 700 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kjell SvihusGanddal IL21:4312:46
2Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb23:41+1:5813:55
3Magnus LandstadFreidig25:12+3:2914:49
4Tormod AaslidEgersund OK25:32+3:4915:01
5Geir HusdalTIF Viking25:39+3:5615:05
6Magnar NerheimSuldal Orienteringslag27:19+5:3616:04
7Hermann SkogsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)33:58+12:1519:58
8Svein EliassenStavanger Orienteringsklubb41:00+19:1724:07
Geir HusdalNOTEAMdid not start

C-åpen

1 300 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL14:4311:19
2Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL18:38+3:5514:20
3Mari BremnesGanddal IL26:53+12:1020:40
Mari MyklebostStavanger Orienteringsklubbdisqualified

H 13-16N

1 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Stig Adrian G. AlbrechtGanddal IL29:4219:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor