Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Røsskleivaløpet

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Røsskleivaløpet
Organiser: OK Skeidi
Date: Saturday 2 December 2017

D17-

4 900 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL41:078:23
2Kari Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL43:25+2:188:51
3Marte Østby FegstadPorsgrunn OL43:41+2:348:54
4Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK44:59+3:529:10
5Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL45:19+4:129:14
6Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL45:23+4:169:15
7Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL53:34+12:2710:55
8Grete S B HoviSkien OK53:55+12:4811:00
9Alexandra WennerstrandPorsgrunn OL54:05+12:5811:02
10Hanne HerumOK Skeidi54:32+13:2511:07
11Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL56:16+15:0911:28
12Benedikte Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL59:23+18:1612:07
13Silje Borge HoviSkien OK1:00:18+19:1112:18
14Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL1:04:57+23:5013:15
15Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL1:09:06+27:5914:06
16Astrid BrevikStokke IL1:27:53+46:4617:56
17Hilde Gunn HellenesOK Skeidi1:39:05+57:5820:13
Marie Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OLdid not start
Mona HoltePorsgrunn OLdid not start
Louise OramBækkelagets SKdid not start
Lenka WestinPorsgrunn OLdid not start

D-16

4 900 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn40:548:20
2Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL43:29+2:358:52
3Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL50:21+9:2710:16
4Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL51:03+10:0910:25
5Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK53:51+12:5710:59
6Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK53:57+13:0311:00
7Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn57:09+16:1511:39
8Maria Gammelsæter MehammerPorsgrunn OL1:02:38+21:4412:46
9Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn1:04:18+23:2413:07
10Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK1:06:54+26:0013:39
11Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og omegn1:06:56+26:0213:39
12Lita Lerke Leodine HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn1:07:01+26:0713:40
Frida DalerStokke ILdisqualified
Ingeborg EikåsSandefjord OKdid not finish
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegndid not finish

H-16

4 900 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK34:186:59
2Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn39:12+4:548:00
3Jakob Schia LøeNotodden OL39:29+5:118:03
4Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL39:30+5:128:03
5Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL39:54+5:368:08
6Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL39:58+5:408:09
7Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn40:07+5:498:11
8Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn40:14+5:568:12
9Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK40:18+6:008:13
10Brage EikåsSandefjord OK40:42+6:248:18
11Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL42:37+8:198:41
12Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL43:21+9:038:50
13Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK43:27+9:098:52
14Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL43:34+9:168:53
15Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK43:38+9:208:54
16Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL43:43+9:258:55
17Henrik R HoltHedrum OL50:06+15:4810:13
18Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn50:27+16:0910:17
19Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL50:57+16:3910:23
20Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL51:26+17:0810:29
21Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK52:41+18:2310:45
22Gaute NysæterSkien OK56:38+22:2011:33
23Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn59:54+25:3612:13
24Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken1:27:49+53:3117:55
25Henrik RomnesBø OL1:54:20+1:20:0223:19
Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OLdid not finish
Theodor BjørkSandefjord OKdid not start
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegndid not start
Ola MeenPorsgrunn OLdid not start

H17-

4 900 m, 55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn34:006:56
2Sindre R HoltHedrum OL34:10+0:106:58
3Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK34:57+0:577:07
4Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL35:33+1:337:15
5Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK37:31+3:317:39
6Gisle NysæterSkien OK37:40+3:407:41
7Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn39:05+5:057:58
8Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn39:09+5:097:59
9Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL39:10+5:107:59
10Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL39:18+5:188:01
11Skjalg NysæterSkien OK39:25+5:258:02
12Åsmund HasaasOK Skeidi39:30+5:308:03
13Magnus Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL39:45+5:458:06
14Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL39:56+5:568:08
15Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi40:05+6:058:10
16Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK40:09+6:098:11
17Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL40:15+6:158:12
18Helge GisholtOK Skeidi40:19+6:198:13
19Eirik LarsenSkien OK40:21+6:218:14
20Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL40:27+6:278:15
21Arve GlittumOK Skeidi40:39+6:398:17
22Jens TjentlandLardal OL41:00+7:008:22
23Øyvind HyllesethSkien OK41:30+7:308:28
24Fredrik PollandOK Skeidi43:16+9:168:49
25Knut Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL43:18+9:188:50
26Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL43:39+9:398:54
27Harald HoviSkien OK43:40+9:408:54
28Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og omegn43:45+9:458:55
29Bjørn PollandOK Skeidi44:57+10:579:10
30Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK45:31+11:319:17
31Inge GlittumOK Skeidi49:44+15:4410:08
32Jostein MehammerPorsgrunn OL49:50+15:5010:10
33Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK49:52+15:5210:10
34Rune RomnesBø OL49:54+15:5410:11
35Ole Edvard HjortlandLarvik OK50:08+16:0810:13
36Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL51:45+17:4510:33
37Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL53:13+19:1310:51
38Jesper FlogstadIL Hauken53:18+19:1810:52
39Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL54:40+20:4011:09
40Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL56:31+22:3111:32
41Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn57:11+23:1111:40
42Runar KittilsenStokke IL59:41+25:4112:10
43Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn59:55+25:5512:13
44Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL1:00:14+26:1412:17
45Harald OmlandSkien OK1:01:09+27:0912:28
46Jon Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi1:03:12+29:1212:53
47Arild RørholtOK Skeidi1:03:30+29:3012:57
48Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL1:08:19+34:1913:56
49Morten AndresenOK Skeidi1:09:17+35:1714:08
50Olav NipenIL Tyrving1:09:34+35:3414:11
51Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL1:54:27+1:20:2723:21
Ole FlaattenOK Skeididisqualified
Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Petter LøeNotodden OLdisqualified
Øivind PedersenOK Skeididid not finish
Elling AakreAndebu ILdid not start
Thomas BrodinPorsgrunn OLdid not start
Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OLdid not start
Olav FlogstadIL Haukendid not start
Stian NaustdalOK Skeididid not start
David SolliSkien OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor