Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport 8 Sprintstafett, KM Ve Te

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Sport 8 Sprintstafett, KM Ve Te
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Saturday 12 May 2018

H17

18 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Notodden OL 144:23
1. Jakob Schia Løe11:579+2:2511:579+2:25
2. Simen Hjalmar Wästlund10:16122:132-7+0:04-2:21
3. Jakob Schia Løe11:174+1:2033:303+1+0:39+0:35
4. Simen Hjalmar Wästlund10:532+0:0444:231-2-0:39
2OL Tønsberg og omegn 144:49+0:26
1. Morten Krona Haflan11:437+2:1111:437+2:11
2. Trym B Island10:262+0:1022:091-6-2:11
3. Morten Krona Haflan11:517+1:5434:005+4+1:09+1:09
4. Trym B Island10:49144:492-3+0:26-0:43
3Porsgrunn OL 245:03+0:40
1. Thore Kornmo11:196+1:4711:196+1:47
2. Håkon Kornmo11:013+0:4522:203-3+0:11-1:36
3. Thore Kornmo10:532+0:5633:132-1+0:22+0:11
4. Håkon Kornmo11:503+1:0145:033+1+0:40+0:18
4Hedrum OL 145:49+1:26
1. Sindre R Holt9:3219:321
2. Anders Kristian Holt13:2211+3:0622:544+3+0:45+0:45
3. Sindre R Holt9:57132:511-3-0:45
4. Anders Kristian Holt12:586+2:0945:494+3+1:26+1:26
5Skien OK 146:35+2:12
1. Skjalg Nysæter11:085+1:3611:085+1:36
2. Gisle Nysæter11:524+1:3623:007+2+0:51-0:45
3. Skjalg Nysæter11:426+1:4534:4270+1:51+1:00
4. Gisle Nysæter11:534+1:0446:355-2+2:12+0:21
6Larvik OK 148:12+3:49
1. Mathias Olsen11:043+1:3211:043+1:32
2. Jørgen Frøyd11:535+1:3722:575+2+0:48-0:44
3. Mathias Olsen10:553+0:5833:524-1+1:01+0:13
4. Jørgen Frøyd14:208+3:3148:126+2+3:49+2:48
7Porsgrunn OL 148:29+4:06
1. Rasmus Mathisen11:074+1:3511:074+1:35
2. Alexander Repstad Storemyr12:418+2:2523:488+4+1:39+0:04
3. Rasmus Mathisen12:158+2:1836:0380+3:12+1:33
4. Alexander Repstad Storemyr12:265+1:3748:297-1+4:06+0:54
8Bækkelagets SK 148:48+4:25
1. Mathias Gløersen9:452+0:139:452+0:13
2. Kristian Ruud13:139+2:5722:586+4+0:49+0:36
3. Mathias Gløersen11:295+1:3234:2760+1:36+0:47
4. Kristian Ruud14:219+3:3248:488+2+4:25+2:49
9Stokke IL 152:26+8:03
1. Even Gravningen12:0310+2:3112:0310+2:31
2. Ole Jakob Olsrød12:317+2:1524:349-1+2:25-0:06
3. Even Gravningen13:4410+3:4738:1890+5:27+3:02
4. Ole Jakob Olsrød14:087+3:1952:2690+8:03+2:36
10OL Tønsberg og omegn 253:04+8:41
1. Jakob Hjelseth11:478+2:1511:478+2:15
2. Trond Evensen13:4212+3:2625:2911+3+3:20+1:05
3. Jakob Hjelseth13:119+3:1438:4010-1+5:49+2:29
4. Trond Evensen14:2410+3:3553:04100+8:41+2:52
11Notodden OL 254:10+9:47
1. Petter Løe12:5412+3:2212:5412+3:22
2. Robert Fredriksen12:216+2:0525:1510-2+3:06-0:16
3. Petter Løe13:5911+4:0239:1411+1+6:23+3:17
4. Robert Fredriksen14:5611+4:0754:10110+9:47+3:24
12Hedrum OL 257:38+13:15
1. Ludvig Johnsen13:3414+4:0213:3414+4:02
2. Espen Johnsen13:1810+3:0226:5212-2+4:43+0:41
3. Ludvig Johnsen15:0813+5:1142:00120+9:09+4:26
4. Espen Johnsen15:3812+4:4957:38120+13:15+4:06
13Sturla, IF 11:02:17+17:54
1. Egil Frydenlund12:2211+2:5012:2211+2:50
2. Snorre Frydenlund15:1113+4:5527:3313+2+5:24+2:34
3. Aud Ellen Frydenlund18:5415+8:5746:27130+13:36+8:12
4. Snorre Frydenlund15:5013+5:011:02:17130+17:54+4:18
14Skien OK 21:06:12+21:49
1. Bjørn Richard Kirste13:2713+3:5513:2713+3:55
2. Brede Ekeberg Fliid18:5314+8:3732:2014+1+10:11+6:16
3. Bjørn Richard Kirste15:0312+5:0647:23140+14:32+4:21
4. Sigurd Holtskog18:4914+8:001:06:12140+21:49+7:17
15Porsgrunn OL 61:21:16+36:53
1. Jørn Langerud18:2615+8:5418:2615+8:54
2. Janne Larsen19:5115+9:3538:17150+16:08+7:14
3. Jørn Langerud18:4614+8:4957:03150+24:12+8:04
4. Janne Larsen24:1315+13:241:21:16150+36:53+12:41
Porsgrunn OL 3disqualified
1. Dag Ausendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Magne Wiig Mathisendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Dag Ausendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Magne Wiig Mathisendisqualifieddisqualified
Porsgrunn OL 4disqualified
1. Håvard Skriubakkendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Jon Skriubakkendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Håvard Skriubakkendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Jon Skriubakkendisqualifieddisqualified
Porsgrunn OL 5disqualified
1. Thomas Brodindisqualifieddisqualified
2. Bjørn Liedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Thomas Brodindisqualifieddisqualified
4. Bjørn Liedisqualifieddisqualified

D17

8 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Bækkelagets SK 150:14
1. Marthe Gløersen11:55111:551
2. Mai Watson12:31124:26100:00
3. Marthe Gløersen12:28136:54100:00
4. Lone Brochmann13:20150:14100:00
2Porsgrunn OL 154:51+4:37
1. Elise Ausen13:273+1:3213:273+1:32
2. Hanne Vassend13:032+0:3226:302-1+2:04+0:32
3. Elise Ausen14:562+2:2841:2620+4:32+2:28
4. Hanne Vassend13:252+0:0554:5120+4:37+0:05
3Porsgrunn OL 21:02:32+12:18
1. Sara Mathisen13:182+1:2313:182+1:23
2. Camilla L. Rosenvold15:244+2:5328:423+1+4:16+2:53
3. Sara Mathisen16:154+3:4744:5730+8:03+3:47
4. Camilla L. Rosenvold17:354+4:151:02:3230+12:18+4:15
4Porsgrunn OL 31:07:04+16:50
1. Kaja Torpe Lien15:314+3:3615:314+3:36
2. Hilde Kristine Rosenvold16:005+3:2931:315+1+7:05+3:29
3. Kaja Torpe Lien15:513+3:2347:224-1+10:28+3:23
4. Hilde Kristine Rosenvold19:425+6:221:07:0440+16:50+6:22
5Skien OK 11:07:46+17:32
1. Hanna Nysæter15:585+4:0315:585+4:03
2. Gry Aakre15:203+2:4931:184-1+6:52+2:49
3. Hanna Nysæter16:415+4:1347:595+1+11:05+4:13
4. Gry Aakre19:476+6:271:07:4650+17:32+6:27
6OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:10:37+20:23
1. Julie Eikeland17:387+5:4317:387+5:43
2. Tonje Rasmussen16:116+3:4033:496-1+9:23+3:40
3. Sandra B. Robertsen21:007+8:3254:4960+17:55+8:32
4. Tonje Rasmussen15:483+2:281:10:3760+20:23+2:28
7Hedrum OL 11:17:00+26:46
1. Pernille Nauf17:206+5:2517:206+5:25
2. Kari Reppesgård Holt17:507+5:1935:107+1+10:44+5:19
3. Pernille Nauf20:016+7:3355:1170+18:17+7:33
4. Kari Reppesgård Holt21:497+8:291:17:0070+26:46+8:29
8Hedrum OL 21:30:04+39:50
1. Elin Bordøy20:068+8:1120:068+8:11
2. Katrine van Raaij22:278+9:5642:3380+18:07+9:56
3. Elin Bordøy22:338+10:051:05:0680+28:12+10:05
4. Katrine van Raaij24:588+11:381:30:0480+39:50+11:38

H13-16

10 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Porsgrunn OL 149:53
1. Halvard Kornmo12:293+0:2212:293+0:22
2. Tobias Mathisen11:24123:531-2-0:22
3. Halvard Kornmo14:163+2:1138:09100:00
4. Tobias Mathisen11:44149:53100:00
2Hedrum OL 151:01+1:08
1. Viljan van Raaij12:122+0:0512:122+0:05
2. Henrik R Holt13:492+2:2526:0120+2:08+2:03
3. Viljan van Raaij12:222+0:1738:233+1+0:14-1:54
4. Henrik R Holt12:382+0:5451:012-1+1:08+0:54
3OL Tønsberg og omegn 151:38+1:45
1. Oliver Østby12:07112:071
2. Sondre Evensen14:023+2:3826:093+2+2:16+2:16
3. Oliver Østby12:05138:142-1+0:05-2:11
4. Sondre Evensen13:243+1:4051:383+1+1:45+1:40
4OL Tønsberg og omegn 21:04:21+14:28
1. Vetle Mathisen12:574+0:5012:574+0:50
2. Sindre Mathisen16:036+4:3929:0040+5:07+4:17
3. Vetle Mathisen14:294+2:2443:2940+5:20+0:13
4. Sindre Mathisen20:526+9:081:04:2140+14:28+9:08
5Sandefjord OK 11:05:04+15:11
1. Gabriel Gjone14:475+2:4014:475+2:40
2. Benjamin Gjone14:445+3:2029:3150+5:38+2:58
3. Gabriel Gjone18:115+6:0647:4250+9:33+3:55
4. Benjamin Gjone17:225+5:381:05:0450+15:11+5:38
6Sandefjord OK 21:11:19+21:26
1. Brage Eikås19:266+7:1919:266+7:19
2. Jonas Eikås14:404+3:1634:0660+10:13+2:54
3. Brage Eikås21:186+9:1355:2460+17:15+7:02
4. Jonas Eikås15:554+4:111:11:1960+21:26+4:11
7OL Tønsberg og omegn 31:41:06+51:13
1. Lars Loftesnes Kaupang20:057+7:5820:057+7:58
2. Lars Emil Bue26:067+14:4246:1170+22:18+14:20
3. Lars Loftesnes Kaupang22:487+10:431:08:5970+30:50+8:32
4. Lars Emil Bue32:077+20:231:41:0670+51:13+20:23
Larvik OK 1disqualified
1. Iver Ringheimdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Henrik Kaupang Lyedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Iver Ringheimdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Henrik Kaupang Lyedisqualifieddisqualified
Notodden OL 1disqualified
1. Snorre Slokvikdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Åsmund Slokvikdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Snorre Slokvikdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Åsmund Slokvikdisqualifieddisqualified
Porsgrunn OL 2disqualified
1. Magnus Brodindisqualifieddisqualified
2. Anders L. Rosenvolddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Magnus Brodindisqualifieddisqualified
4. Anders L. Rosenvolddisqualifieddisqualified

D13-16

7 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Porsgrunn OL 11:02:05
1. Anine Kjørholt Lie16:054+2:1716:054+2:17
2. Une Holtermann14:09130:141-3-2:17
3. Anine Kjørholt Lie16:442+2:3246:582+1+1:09+1:09
4. Une Holtermann15:073+1:011:02:051-1-1:09
2Lardal OL 11:03:55+1:50
1. Mina Schjerven16:043+2:1616:043+2:16
2. Eline Schjerven15:332+1:2431:372-1+1:23-0:53
3. Mina Schjerven14:12145:491-1-1:23
4. Eline Schjerven18:066+4:001:03:552+1+1:50+1:50
3OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:06:22+4:17
1. Mathea Gløersen13:48113:481
2. Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth20:035+5:5433:513+2+3:37+3:37
3. Anny Horge Rogne18:254+4:1352:164+1+6:27+2:50
4. Mathea Gløersen14:0611:06:223-1+4:17-2:10
4Larvik OK 11:07:45+5:40
1. Ida Sofie Hjortland16:385+2:5016:385+2:50
2. Iril Ringheim17:163+3:0733:544-1+3:40+0:50
3. Ida Sofie Hjortland16:483+2:3650:423-1+4:53+1:13
4. Iril Ringheim17:034+2:571:07:454+1+5:40+0:47
5Notodden OL 21:21:33+19:28
1. Synne Sanne14:242+0:3614:242+0:36
2. Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo20:526+6:4335:165+3+5:02+4:26
3. Line Borgejordet Simones31:406+17:281:06:5650+21:07+16:05
4. Synne Sanne14:372+0:311:21:3350+19:28-1:39
6Larvik OK 21:26:01+23:56
1. Sigrid Bakken Hamre20:536+7:0520:536+7:05
2. Agathe Brathagen19:394+5:3040:3260+10:18+3:13
3. Sigrid Bakken Hamre27:265+13:141:07:5860+22:09+11:51
4. Agathe Brathagen18:035+3:571:26:0160+23:56+1:47
OL Tønsberg og omegn 2disqualified
1. Maria Grovandisqualifieddisqualified
2. Mari Loftesnes Kaupangdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Maria Grovandisqualifieddisqualified
4. Mari Loftesnes Kaupangdisqualifieddisqualified

H50

5 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Andebu IL / Sande sportsklubb 11:07:59
1. Øivind Fadum15:15115:151
2. Elling Aakre18:374+3:3433:523+2+1:17+1:17
3. Øivind Fadum16:43150:351-2-1:17
4. Elling Aakre17:243+1:141:07:59100:00
2OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:08:00+0:01
1. Per Jarle Eikeland17:322+2:1717:322+2:17
2. Roar Mathisen15:03132:351-1-2:17
3. Per Jarle Eikeland19:153+2:3251:503+2+1:15+1:15
4. Roar Mathisen16:1011:08:002-1+0:01-1:14
3Porsgrunn OL 11:08:08+0:09
1. Atle Remme17:413+2:2617:413+2:26
2. Ole Johansson15:532+0:5033:342-1+0:59-1:27
3. Atle Remme17:542+1:1151:2820+0:53-0:06
4. Ole Johansson16:402+0:301:08:083+1+0:09-0:44
4Stokke IL 11:15:50+7:51
1. Ragnar Niemi Berg20:205+5:0520:205+5:05
2. Runar Kittilsen17:033+2:0037:234-1+4:48-0:17
3. Ragnar Niemi Berg20:184+3:3557:4140+7:06+2:18
4. Runar Kittilsen18:094+1:591:15:5040+7:51+0:45
5OL Tønsberg og omegn 21:27:43+19:44
1. Hans Stordal18:334+3:1818:334+3:18
2. Odd Harald Nilsen20:015+4:5838:345+1+5:59+2:41
3. Hans Stordal22:205+5:371:00:5450+10:19+4:20
4. Odd Harald Nilsen26:495+10:391:27:4350+19:44+9:25

H11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Skien OK 134:40
1. Kristian Ekeberg Fliid Sindre Flatin Erichsen17:55117:551
2. Gaute Nysæter16:45134:40100:00
2Sandefjord OK 155:29+20:49
1. Daniella Gjone24:572+7:0224:572+7:02
2. Diderik Rønning Bøe30:323+13:4755:2920+20:49+13:47
3Porsgrunn OL 11:23:20+48:40
1. Astrid Bøgeberg Lilleaas54:183+36:2354:183+36:23
2. Sondre Kornmo29:022+12:171:23:2030+48:40+12:17
Stokke IL 1disqualified
1. Niclas Gunnerøddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Magnus Sigurdssondisqualifieddisqualified

D11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Skien OK 134:48
1. Juliette og Emilie Holtskog-Feremans18:31118:311
2. Vilde Aakre Leistad16:17134:48100:00
2OL Tønsberg og omegn 149:43+14:55
1. Ane Mathisen Ida Kristine Bue25:372+7:0625:372+7:06
2. Wilma Evensen24:062+7:4949:4320+14:55+7:49
3Porsgrunn OL 11:42:35+1:07:47
1. Sigrid Bruem56:303+37:5956:303+37:59
2. Lilly Norling46:053+29:481:42:3530+1:07:47+29:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor