Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hjalmarkarusellen 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hjalmarkarusellen 4
Organiser: Skien OK
Date: Tuesday 23 October 2018

D11-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Malene NysæterSkien OK24:26
2Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK28:44+4:18

D17-

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gry AakreSkien OK25:22
2Ingrid StrandeSkien OK27:20+1:58
3Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL28:12+2:50
4Trude NysæterSkien OK28:25+3:03
5Anne SolbraaSkien OK29:50+4:28
6Turid VongravenSkien OK32:29+7:07
7Eli SæterdalSkien OK34:02+8:40
8Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK36:52+11:30
9Inger-Lene FlatinSkien OK39:54+14:32
10May Brith NordkveldeSenza Soeita40:41+15:19
11Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL41:32+16:10
12Vigdis SolliSkien OK47:19+21:57
13Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL50:04+24:42
14Gun Inger JørgensenPorsgrunn OL56:09+30:47

H11-16

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gaute NysæterSkien OK24:01
2Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK30:33+6:32
3Thomas MyhreSkien OK37:40+13:39
4Sindre Flatin ErichsenSkien OK39:17+15:16
5Leo RollefsenSkien OK55:29+31:28
5Max Jonas Gjærum WeiserSkien OK55:29+31:28

H17-

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Skjalg NysæterSkien OK17:41
2Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK19:28+1:47
3Gisle NysæterSkien OK20:10+2:29
4Tom SagaSkien OK24:16+6:35
5Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL24:40+6:59
6Harald OmlandSkien OK25:02+7:21
7Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL26:26+8:45
8Rune LaurantsenSkien OK26:32+8:51
9Dag KristensenOK Skeidi26:33+8:52
10Eilef LandsverkSkien OK27:27+9:46
11Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL27:36+9:55
12Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL28:27+10:46
13Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi28:45+11:04
14Ådne SkifjellSkien OK31:21+13:40
15Brede Ekeberg FliidSkien OK32:33+14:52
16Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL32:59+15:18
17Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL35:15+17:34
18Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL35:29+17:48
19Ragnar HillestadLardal OL35:40+17:59
20Geir HestadSkien OK39:50+22:09
21Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL43:07+25:26
22Knut ErichsenSkien OK44:30+26:49
Rune SolliSkien OKdisqualified

D17N-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hilde Ekeberg FliidSkien OK24:53

H-10

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tobias LodeSkien OK15:02
2Erik LodeSkien OK20:48+5:46
3Oscar DahlSkien OK24:17+9:15

D-10

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1June HestadSkien OK28:42
2Mie SkifjellSkien OK28:45+0:03
3Emilie V. KnutsenSkien OK28:47+0:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor