Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hjalmarkarusellen 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hjalmarkarusellen 3
Organiser: Skien OK
Date: Tuesday 16 October 2018

D11-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK36:50

D17-

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gry AakreSkien OK25:16
2Ingrid StrandeSkien OK27:58+2:42
3Rita RaastadSkien OK30:28+5:12
4Anne SolbraaSkien OK31:41+6:25
5Eli SæterdalSkien OK33:33+8:17
6Siri MelingSkien OK35:27+10:11
7Turid VongravenSkien OK35:53+10:37
8Inger-Lene FlatinSkien OK36:34+11:18
9Kristil KristensenOK Skeidi40:28+15:12
10Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK40:58+15:42
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Trude NysæterSkien OKdisqualified

H11-16

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK26:05
2Gaute NysæterSkien OK30:58+4:53
3Thomas MyhreSkien OK36:49+10:44
4Max Jonas Gjærum WeiserSkien OK57:21+31:16
5Sindre Flatin ErichsenSkien OK57:26+31:21
6Leo RollefsenSkien OK57:51+31:46
Fredrik LloydSkien OKdisqualified

H17-

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gisle NysæterSkien OK20:13
2Harald HoviSkien OK22:19+2:06
3Espen RaastadSkien OK23:13+3:00
4Rune LaurantsenSkien OK23:38+3:25
5Ådne SkifjellSkien OK24:28+4:15
6Brede Ekeberg FliidSkien OK25:30+5:17
7Tom SagaSkien OK26:41+6:28
8Sigurd HoltskogSkien OK27:50+7:37
9Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi29:12+8:59
10Eilef LandsverkSkien OK29:38+9:25
11Morten AndresenOK Skeidi31:28+11:15
12Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL31:32+11:19
13Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL34:48+14:35
14Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL38:48+18:35
15Geir HestadSkien OK45:27+25:14
Ragnar HillestadLardal OLdisqualified
Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OLmoved

H11-16N

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tobias LodeSkien OK25:55
2Erik LodeSkien OK26:04+0:09

H-10

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oscar DahlSkien OK37:13
2Ahmed DhahirSkien OK37:27+0:14

D-10

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1June HestadSkien OK33:02
2Frida Meling LydersenSkien OK33:06+0:04
3Mie SkifjellSkien OK33:08+0:06
Lova EieSkien OKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor