Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM Natt Telemark krets

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM Natt Telemark krets
Organiser: IL Hauken
Date: Friday 5 October 2018

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D 11-12 | D 11-12N | D 13-14 | D 13-16C | D 13-16N | D 15-16 | D 17-C | D 17-N | D 17-20 | D 21- | D 40- | D 50- | D 60- | D 70- | H 11-12 | H 11-12N | H 13-14 | H 13-16C | H 13-16N | H 15-16 | H 17-C | H 17-20 | H 21- | H 40- | H 50- | H 60- | H 70-

D 15-16

3 640 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL55:5515:21
2Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL55:56+0:0115:21

D 17-C

1 930 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lenka WestinPorsgrunn OL26:2313:40
2Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL28:39+2:1614:50
3Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL28:44+2:2114:53

D 17-20

4 210 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL52:3512:29
2Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL1:00:36+8:0114:23

D 21-

4 210 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL1:00:3414:23

D 50-

3 640 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL52:5814:33
2Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL1:07:08+14:1018:26

H 11-12

1 930 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Ole Magnus StoremyrIL Haukendid not start

H 13-14

2 920 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK36:2912:29
2Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK36:37+0:0812:32
3Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL48:37+12:0816:38
4Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken48:48+12:1916:42
Christian Fredrik BorgIL Kolldid not start

H 15-16

4 210 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL48:3211:31
2Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL1:23:23+34:5119:48

H 17-C

1 930 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Knut GjoneSandefjord OK25:5913:27
2Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL29:41+3:4215:22
John Kristian Repstad StoremyrIL Haukendid not start

H 17-20

5 610 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL52:189:19
2Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL1:04:31+12:1311:30
3Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn1:09:42+17:2412:25
4Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL1:30:28+38:1016:07

H 21-

5 610 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frode NysæterSkien OK57:4610:17
2Magnus Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL58:09+0:2310:21
3Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi59:12+1:2610:33

H 40-

5 610 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jørn SundbyLarvik OK57:4210:17
2Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL59:27+1:4510:35
3Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL1:00:50+3:0810:50
4Tom KristensenLarvik OK1:01:20+3:3810:55
5Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL1:30:45+33:0316:10
Jesper FlogstadIL Haukendid not finish
Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OKdid not finish

H 50-

4 210 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK53:0712:37
2Espen RaastadSkien OK1:03:06+9:5914:59
3Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL1:08:01+14:5416:09
4Petter LøeNotodden OL1:23:08+30:0119:44

H 60-

3 640 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per FuruheimSkien OK53:2514:40
Kjell HeideIL Haukendid not finish
Sveinung RekaaNotodden OLdid not start

H 70-

2 460 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL46:1518:48
2Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK54:02+7:4721:57
Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor