Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jubileumsjakta - OTO 70 år Jubileumkarusell 2018 - løp 7

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Jubileumsjakta - OTO 70 år Jubileumkarusell 2018 - løp 7
Organiser: OL Tønsberg og omegn
Date: Sunday 26 August 2018

N-├ąpen

2 050 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Josephine Lin BjørkSandefjord OK27:1113:15
0Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn33:3416:22
0Alexander DybvikStokke IL22:1910:53
0Magnus Buchacz EieNotodden OL34:2316:46
0Christopher David EriksenLarvik OK1:07:2232:51
0Amalie Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK36:1017:38
0Nelly Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK29:0914:13
0Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn36:3017:48
0Karen KlavenesSandefjord OK26:4513:02
0Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn48:1523:32
0Marlene KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn48:3523:41
0Mathilde KristensenStokke IL32:0215:37
0Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn27:0713:13
0Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL21:4010:34
0Kristoffer Lipha SognNotodden OL31:3515:24
0Lillian Fogt SundelinNotodden OL34:3516:52
0Solveig Fogt SundelinNotodden OL38:5318:58
0Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK31:2015:17
0Amelia EriksenLarvik OK1:07:3032:55
0Anne Lise RonæssPorsgrunn OL46:5922:55
0Johannes WendtOL Tønsberg og omegn53:3826:09
Tuva Nørgaard BjørsethOL Tønsberg og omegndid not start
Sturla SigurdssonStokke ILdid not start

D -10

2 120 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK42:1919:57

D 11-12

2 120 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn33:3515:50
2Ragne KlavenesSandefjord OK33:54+0:1915:59
3Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn44:21+10:4620:55
4Annika van RaaijHedrum OL46:44+13:0922:02
5Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK47:23+13:4822:21
6Cathrine SognNotodden OL50:12+16:3723:40
Ingvild Buchacz EieNotodden OLdid not start

D 11-12N

2 070 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Hermine GrønnebergHedrum OLdisqualified

D 13-16C

2 290 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marlene SkramdalHedrum OL52:0622:45

D 17-C

2 290 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Heidi EriksenLarvik OK45:5620:03
2May-Britt SkramdalHedrum OL47:34+1:3820:46
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OKdid not start
Inger MørkSandefjord OKdid not start

H -10

2 120 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Sondre Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL57:4527:14
0Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK45:5321:38

H 11-12

2 120 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL32:2115:15
2Niclas GunnerødStokke IL32:32+0:1115:20
3Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn39:34+7:1318:39
4Martin HalvorsenStokke IL51:56+19:3524:29
5Jens G. DybvikStokke IL53:47+21:2625:22

H 11-12N

2 070 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ludvig SkramdalHedrum OL27:0413:04

H 17-C

2 290 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sten Øivind BjerkeHedrum OL53:0423:10
2Hans Gøran BjørkSandefjord OK1:08:39+15:3529:58
Jostein EriksenLarvik OKdisqualified

Direkte A

3 830 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK35:449:19
2Lars Erik GjeinFossum39:46+4:0210:22
3Einar KlavenesSandefjord OK53:57+18:1314:05
4Hilde KløvstadSandefjord OK1:05:25+29:4117:04
5Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke IL1:12:05+36:2118:49
6Roar LøkenSandefjord OK1:34:30+58:4624:40

Direkte B

3 170 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Björn Olof WaldemarssonOK Nackhe45:4314:25
2Sigurdur SigurdssonStokke IL48:04+2:2115:09
3Nina ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn49:19+3:3615:33
4Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn49:33+3:5015:37
5Katrine van RaaijHedrum OL1:13:03+27:2023:02
6Hilde Gunn HellenesOK Skeidi1:25:26+39:4326:57
7Knut GjoneSandefjord OK1:26:14+40:3127:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor