Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vårløpet

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vårløpet
Organiser: Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
Date: Sunday 6 May 2018

N-├ąpen

1 340 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Selma LangøygardFrol IL19:15+-8:0814:21
0Noelle HendersonSteinkjer OK15:31+-11:5211:34
0Simon Mitchell IversenVerdal OK31:52+4:2923:46
0Filip EstilStjørdals-Blink Orientering18:08+-9:1513:31
0Xin Adian Benum LuongSteinkjer OK12:10+-15:139:04
0Sondre LeiteFrol IL14:47+-12:3611:01
0Sigurd LeiteFrol IL37:23+10:0027:53
0Mateo HendersonSteinkjer OK13:08+-14:159:48
0Solveig LeiteFrol IL21:20+-6:0315:55
0Gustav StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering28:24+1:0121:11
0Petter SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering10:46+-16:378:02
0Endre KroghFreidig26:06+-1:1719:28
0Nardos KidaneSelbu OK18:03+-9:2013:28
0Ole Einar AndresenMalvik IL27:2320:26
0Malin RianStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:48+-14:359:33
0Brage ReinåsFrol IL13:51+-13:3210:20
0Laura HegstadOK Skøynar20:06+-7:1715:00
0Robel Kidane EmahatsionSelbu OK13:38+-13:4510:10
0Petter Kvalheim ReitenStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:11+-15:129:05
0Irene Storler SnøfuglFreidig13:19+-14:049:56
0Marit Storler SnøfuglFreidig17:31+-9:5213:04
Trond IvarsenVerdal OKdisqualified

D -10

1 710 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Helmine Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK32:3919:05
0Lily Alexandra MorganMalvik IL31:25+-1:1418:22
0Mia ReinåsFrol IL26:39+-6:0015:35

D11-12

1 710 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen IL16:289:37
2Marie Wollan BenumByåsen IL21:24+4:5612:30
3Idun AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering25:01+8:3314:37
4Johanna Kristina RoslingStjørdals-Blink Orientering27:09+10:4115:52
5Hannah Gustad StrømOK Skøynar27:30+11:0216:04
6Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK32:03+15:3518:44
Anna Emilie LonaWing OKdisqualified
Nora HalvorsenFreidigdid not start

D 11-12N

1 340 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tina UglemsmoSelbu OK18:0513:29
2Nardos Kidane EmahatsionSelbu OK18:18+0:1313:39

D13-14

2 100 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig22:3310:44
2Guro HegstadOK Skøynar24:39+2:0611:44
3Una KittilsenFreidig24:48+2:1511:48
4Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK27:41+5:0813:10
5Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK29:18+6:4513:57
6Tora KittilsenFreidig30:30+7:5714:31
7Eline Klevberg LerfallStjørdals-Blink Orientering30:36+8:0314:34
8Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig33:23+10:5015:53
Maria Strømdal WikFreidigdid not start

D13-16 C

1 710 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg17:0710:00

D15-16

3 310 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg37:3311:20
2Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering38:58+1:2511:46
3Trude MarkhusVerdal OK43:39+6:0613:11
4Ane Malene KolstadFreidig44:35+7:0213:28
5Louise RonglanOK Skøynar46:07+8:3413:55
6Stine AuneNidarøst OK57:29+19:5617:21
7Maren VikenByåsen IL1:00:52+23:1918:23
8Hege HallanOK Skøynar1:04:35+27:0219:30

D17-20

4 150 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ragnhild EideByåsen IL38:069:10
2Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL39:23+1:179:29
3Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK42:39+4:3310:16
4Kjersti Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK44:36+6:3010:44
5Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL45:26+7:2010:56
6Vera MelkildFreidig46:38+8:3211:14
7Andrine VikenByåsen IL1:01:22+23:1614:47
8Anna RenolenWing OK1:06:41+28:3516:04
Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OKdid not start

D21

5 470 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI47:308:41
2Ida LindkvistNTNUI47:47+0:178:44
3Anna UlvensøenNTNUI50:18+2:489:11
4Emma ArnesenByåsen IL51:56+4:269:29
5Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna53:13+5:439:43
6Kerstin WadmanGöteborg Majorna OK55:27+7:5710:08
7Marta UlvensøenNTNUI56:59+9:2910:25
8Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI57:52+10:2210:34
9Kårhild Husby NordstadNTNUI59:38+12:0810:54
10Line SundsvikFrol IL1:00:45+13:1511:06
11Gry GranstedtNTNUI1:01:45+14:1511:17
12Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetNTNUI1:02:36+15:0611:26
13Ingvild WangNTNUI1:03:31+16:0111:36
14Solveig BlindheimNTNUI1:04:31+17:0111:47
15Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI1:10:13+22:4312:50
16Marit SchmidOL Trollelg1:13:51+26:2113:30
17Randi Johanne SkjerveFrol IL1:17:03+29:3314:05
18Synne FossøyNTNUI1:25:13+37:4315:34
18Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI1:25:13+37:4315:34

D40

4 150 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristin HaugskottOL Trollelg40:459:49
2Gøril EideByåsen IL47:02+6:1711:19
3Tone AlmåsIL Leik52:20+11:3512:36
4Tina Strømdal WikFreidig1:02:04+21:1914:57
5Kari Tønset GuttvikWing OK1:07:52+27:0716:21
Marte P. H AndresenMalvik ILdisqualified

D50

3 310 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Heidi ArnesenFreidig36:1910:58
2Torunn Spets StorhovFreidig38:34+2:1511:39
3Rine HanssenByåsen IL39:36+3:1711:57
4Gunhild BredesenVerdal OK47:39+11:2014:23
5Gunhild KvistadSteinkjer OK52:19+16:0015:48
6Sigrid MelkildFreidig58:25+22:0617:38
7Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik1:13:45+37:2622:16
Randi JensenFrol ILdisqualified

D60

2 310 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kjellrun SporildMalvik IL31:0913:29
2Grete Berge OwrenFreidig40:27+9:1817:30
3Heidi Meyer MidtunFreidig42:45+11:3618:30
4Karin GalaaenSelbu OK45:32+14:2319:42
5Stina ElfvingByåsen IL1:00:23+29:1426:08
6Kari LillealternFreidig1:12:53+41:4431:33
7Reidun Fallan SmaavikFreidig1:19:06+47:5734:14

D70

2 310 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Torid KvaalFreidig45:3719:44

H -10

1 710 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Ludvig LangøygardFrol IL19:26+3:1811:21
0Leo Benjamin MorganMalvik IL16:30+0:229:38
0Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL19:53+3:4511:37
0Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering20:59+4:5112:16
0Jonas AlstadFrol IL16:089:26
0Martin Klevberg LerfallStjørdals-Blink Orientering17:42+1:3410:21
0William Mitchell IversenVerdal OK15:33+-0:359:05 Download route in GPX format
0Jens Anton AndresenMalvik IL28:00+11:5216:22

H11-12

1 710 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håkon HallanOK Skøynar14:458:37
2Alf Petter LynumFreidig15:26+0:419:01
3Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OK16:07+1:229:25 Download route in GPX format
4Vebjørn Berg-HansenByåsen IL17:04+2:199:58
5Julian Fei Benum LuongSteinkjer OK17:12+2:2710:03
6Ludvik Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK22:10+7:2512:57
7Konrad EstilStjørdals-Blink Orientering32:04+17:1918:45
Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidigdisqualified

H 11-12N

1 340 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Angesom HagosSelbu OK13:199:56

H13-14

2 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig17:458:27
2Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK25:37+7:5212:11
3Magnus AlstadFrol IL26:14+8:2912:29
4Tristan HalvorsenFreidig35:05+17:2016:42
5Ådne Krogstad StandahlFrol IL39:35+21:5018:50
6Jone Ingebrigt Sirum SamlandSelbu OK55:05+37:2026:13
Sigurd VatnFrol ILdid not start
Magne GuttvikWing OKdid not start

H13-16 C

1 710 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Nikolai RenolenWing OKdid not start

H15-16

4 150 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tobias AlstadFrol IL32:357:51
2Trym Nergård RønningOK Skøynar34:05+1:308:12
3Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK35:16+2:418:29
4Mikkel HoltFreidig36:21+3:468:45
5Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK41:44+9:0910:03
6Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar44:34+11:5910:44
7Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig51:42+19:0712:27
8Petter Andreas LonaWing OK51:44+19:0912:27
9Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig53:04+20:2912:47
10Vegard JermstadSteinkjer OK53:31+20:5612:53
11August Hopstad NykvistWing OK1:03:16+30:4115:14
Gabriel CallananWing OKdisqualified
Lars Erik UglemsmoSelbu OKdid not start

H17-20

5 470 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg41:457:37
2Oscar LyngenFreidig42:00+0:157:40
3Simen Spets StorhovFreidig43:06+1:217:52
4Vegard KittilsenFreidig43:11+1:267:53
5Tobias KristensenNTNUI43:59+2:148:02
6Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig44:13+2:288:05
7Jo Even KolstadFreidig46:52+5:078:34
8Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK48:54+7:098:56
9Håkon HolstadFreidig56:05+14:2010:15
10Even GravningenStokke IL1:01:04+19:1911:09
11Jonas VindalWing OK1:08:32+26:4712:31
12Henrik KraftStjørdals-Blink Orientering1:15:17+33:3213:45
13Nikolai NordhaugKonnerud IL1:24:01+42:1615:21
Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik ILnot competing
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OKdid not start
Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen ILdid not start

H21-

7 040 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Yngve SkogstadFrol IL46:546:39
2Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK47:23+0:296:43
3Stian SundsvikFrol IL48:12+1:186:50
4Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL51:01+4:077:14
5Andreas SølbergIL Leik51:32+4:387:19
6Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI54:50+7:567:47
7Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI54:58+8:047:48
8Elias T. MølnvikNTNUI55:14+8:207:50
9Oskar AndrénIL Leik55:43+8:497:54
10Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI56:28+9:348:01
11Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI56:37+9:438:02
12Ola KeiseråsIL Leik56:39+9:458:02
13Øystein Grande JarenFreidig56:53+9:598:04
14Jan SchmidOL Trollelg58:13+11:198:16
15Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI59:14+12:208:24
16Nicholas MorganMalvik IL1:03:17+16:238:59
17Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI1:06:52+19:589:29
18Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI1:07:32+20:389:35
19Lars OwrenFreidig1:07:42+20:489:36
20Atle DengerudSteinkjer OK1:10:16+23:229:58
21Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg1:10:29+23:3510:00
22Adrian OpheimNTNUI1:13:12+26:1810:23
23Sindre Engzelius GylverNTNUI1:17:36+30:4211:01
24Agnar RenolenWing OK1:17:41+30:4711:02
25Stig Magnar LøvåsFreidig1:20:25+33:3111:25 Download route in GPX format
26Per Didrik NonstadWing OK1:21:14+34:2011:32
27Arne Johannes LøkkenNTNUI1:31:18+44:2412:58
28Per-Martin Vian GrønliNTNUI2:02:51+1:15:5717:27
Jan KondulaNTNUIdisqualified
Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol ILdisqualified
Anders EInumFreidigdid not finish
Bjarte ImsFreidigdid not start
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidigdid not start
Isak BergsetFrol ILdid not start
Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILdid not start
Simen Eid NielsenNTNUIdid not start
Oliwer LundbergFreidigdid not start
Sindre JohannessenFreidigdid not start

H40

5 470 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Pål KittilsenFreidig49:309:02
2Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK53:33+4:039:47
3Lars StrømOK Skøynar56:40+7:1010:21
4Frode EstilStjørdals-Blink Orientering57:41+8:1110:32
5Eivind LonaWing OK58:33+9:0310:42
6Øystein HusbyMalvik IL59:01+9:3110:47
7Jon HolstadFreidig1:00:08+10:3810:59
8Arild H ClausenFreidig1:03:15+13:4511:33
9Harald GrønningSelbu OK1:13:36+24:0613:27
10Bjørn Åge ReinåsFrol IL1:18:25+28:5514:20
11Erling Andreas RonglanOK Skøynar1:32:39+43:0916:56

H50

4 150 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg35:538:38
2Jens Even StorhovFreidig36:12+0:198:43
3Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK37:04+1:118:55
4Øyvind SchjelderupWing OK38:28+2:359:16
5Arne OkkenhaugVerdal OK38:35+2:429:17
6Arne GrevskottFrol IL39:33+3:409:31
7Terje RønningOK Skøynar40:47+4:549:49
8Rune StræteWing OK42:17+6:2410:11
9Trond Svanøe-HafstadSteinkjer OK44:43+8:5010:46
10Øystein WiggenByåsen IL45:47+9:5411:01
11Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg46:37+10:4411:13
12Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK48:16+12:2311:37
13Per Ivar SkinderhaugWing OK49:08+13:1511:50
14Stein MarkhusVerdal OK49:46+13:5311:59
15Marius EnesVerdal OK51:48+15:5512:28
16Jon VindalWing OK54:15+18:2213:04
17Inge HafstadVerdal OK58:13+22:2014:01
18Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL58:49+22:5614:10
Harald StorrønningByåsen ILdid not start

H60

3 310 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Geir OwrenFreidig39:2511:54
2Harald BakkenFrol IL41:25+2:0012:30
3Steinar AasvangWing OK43:32+4:0713:09
4Knut LillealternFreidig44:48+5:2313:32
5Bjørn BergerByåsen IL51:54+12:2915:40 Download route in GPX format
6Rolf WærnesOrkanger IF1:12:23+32:5821:52

H70

2 310 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tore Angell-PetersenFreidig32:5914:16
2Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig36:35+3:3615:50
3Jardar SandstadSelbu OK38:23+5:2416:36
4Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OK38:32+5:3316:40
5Roar ForbordMalvik IL40:20+7:2117:27
6Nils Olav VennevikFreidig40:36+7:3717:34
7Anders LaugloOL Trollelg44:27+11:2819:14
8Anders WaageFreidig46:07+13:0819:57
9Egil RepvikOL Trollelg49:14+16:1521:18
10Magnus LandstadFreidig51:37+18:3822:20
11Kristian MidthjellVerdal OK52:17+19:1822:38
12Eigil SørliMalvik IL1:02:12+29:1326:55
13Robert StrømWing OK1:29:45+56:4638:51

Direkte A

4 150 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arild NomelandByåsen IL32:297:49
2Henry McNultyNTNUI33:27+0:588:03
3Øystein HaugFrol IL35:26+2:578:32
4Sunniva MorganMalvik IL40:01+7:329:38
5Maja BergerByåsen IL41:18+8:499:57
6Bjørn LøvåsNidarøst OK50:18+17:4912:07
7Rannveig JørgensenNamsos OK52:32+20:0312:39
8Vibeke Falck HolteFreidig54:54+22:2513:13
9Philip FøyenNTNUI1:00:24+27:5514:33
10Jo LangøygardFrol IL1:00:31+28:0214:34
11Christian Andre AndresenMalvik IL1:04:02+31:3315:25 Download route in GPX format
12Maj-Lisbet RønningFreidig1:28:54+56:2521:25
Even HolteFreidigdisqualified
Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke ILdid not start
Herman LeiteFrol ILdid not start

Direkte B

2 100 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arne GuttvikWing OK30:4314:37
2Lars HalvorsenFreidig30:46+0:0314:39
3Marte SkoglundFrol IL31:43+1:0015:06
4Johanne de PresnoNTNUI32:23+1:4015:25
5Jon Marius IversenVerdal OK32:34+1:5115:30
6Hege HegstadOK Skøynar33:20+2:3715:52
7Lena AlstadFrol IL33:21+2:3815:52
8Lars GrindbergVerdal OK37:21+6:3817:47
9Kato NykvistWing OK37:45+7:0217:58
10Jens Husby AftretMalvik IL39:07+8:2418:37
11Elisabeth StørsethSelbu OK41:22+10:3919:41
Marianne LangøygardFrol ILdid not start
Karen RysgårdFrol ILdid not start

Direkte C

1 710 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Invild SnøfuglFreidig18:1310:39
2Elin LerudEidskog20:10+1:5711:47
3Eli SteinvikByåsen IL27:29+9:1616:04
4Guro Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK28:20+10:0716:34
5Heidi StendalFrol IL46:14+28:0127:02

D15-20 B

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ane Marte VatnFrol IL29:2013:58

H80

2 310 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arne SæterhaugByåsen IL41:4318:03
2Johannes SollidVerdal OK1:05:04+23:2128:10
Paul ForsethOL Trollelgdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor