Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM natt

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM natt
Organiser: Steinkjer OK
Date: Friday 5 October 2018

Classes: Show all | D 15-16 | D 17-20 | D 21- | D 35- | D 50- | H 15-16 | H 17-20 | H 35- | H 50- | DH10-14 | H65 | D65 | H21 | DirA

D 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Trude MarkhusVerdal OK30:48
2Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering33:01+2:13

D 17-20

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK38:06
2Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering39:11+1:05

D 21-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI40:23

D 35-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristin HaugskottOL Trollelg43:06

D 50-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marit Hæreid SandstadFrol IL40:27

H 15-16

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK21:28
2Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK21:51+0:23
3Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar25:50+4:22
4Iver Gjedrem LundVerdal OK31:51+10:23

H 17-20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK39:46

H 35-

0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Kurt Ove MelbyeVerdal OKdid not start

H 50-

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arne OkkenhaugVerdal OK38:11
2Terje RønningOK Skøynar38:51+0:40
3Arne GrevskottFrol IL39:02+0:51
4Terje SkrattalsrudSteinkjer OK39:08+0:57
5Einar LundVerdal OK39:12+1:01
6Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK43:57+5:46
7Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK46:34+8:23
8Bård Øyvind SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering51:54+13:43

D/H10-14 Par

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Magnus AlstadFrol IL16:40
2Ådne Krogstad StendahlFrol IL16:42+0:02
3Jonas AlstadFrol IL18:11+1:31
4Ludvig LangøygardFrol IL18:12+1:32

H65-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ole Jørgen MjøsundSpillum IL46:09
2Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK52:16+6:07

H21-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL46:08
2Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK47:47+1:39
3Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg52:10+6:02
Stian SundsvikFrol ILdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor