Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for TA-sprint 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: TA-sprint 3
Organiser: Steinkjer OK
Date: Thursday 19 April 2018

Classes: Show all | Å1,5 | Å2,0 | Å2,5 | D1112 | H1112 | D1314 | H1314 | D1516 | H1516

Åpen 1,5 km

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Sondre Aalberg BylundSteinkjer OK34:17
Jonas Aalberg BylundSteinkjer OK34:17
Mateo HendersonSteinkjer OK29:02
Noelle HendersonSteinkjer OK22:21
Edvard SætherVerdal OK10:36
Helmine Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK15:30
Jonas AlstadFrol IL10:52
Petter SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:57
Laura HegstadOK Skøynar16:10
Anna B SkillegrindSteinkjer Ok27:01
Anna H BelboSteinkjer OK27:00
Rune BjørgumStjørdals-Blink Orientering13:34
Lage InderdalSteinkjer OK34:16
William Mitchell IversenVerdal OK11:05

Åpen 2,0 km

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Kristian MidthjellVerdal OK19:52
2Karen AgleSteinkjer OK32:29+12:37

Åpen 2,5 km

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Anton BjartnesVerdal OK16:46
2Jørgen Rannem HalseSteinkjer OK17:37+0:51
3Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK18:06+1:20
4Gunnar VatnFrol IL19:55+3:09
5Kjersti Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK20:30+3:44
6Asle SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering20:31+3:45
7Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK21:23+4:37
8Bård Øyvind SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering21:38+4:52
9Arne GrevskottFrol IL22:56+6:10
10Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK23:32+6:46
11Sverre Dahlen AspenesSteinkjer OK24:25+7:39
12Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK25:10+8:24
13Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL25:49+9:03
14Inge HafstadVerdal OK27:57+11:11
15Frida DahlSteinkjer OK29:34+12:48
16Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK31:19+14:33
17Kristel HaltbrekkenSteinkjer OK35:24+18:38
18Sofie HallemVerdal OK37:25+20:39
Ingvild Geving SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orienteringdisqualified
Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OKdid not start
Marius MøllerSteinkjer OKdid not start

D 11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Ane SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:03
2Karita MøllerSteinkjer OK11:09+0:06
3Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK12:55+1:52
4Astrid Marie SandhaugenSteinkjer OK13:44+2:41

H 11-12

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Håkon HallanOK Skøynar8:29
2Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OK10:15+1:46
3Ole Andreas VeskeOK Skøynar10:57+2:28
4Ludvik GrindbergVerdal OK11:36+3:07
5Even Wikdahl BjørgumStjørdals-Blink Orientering13:00+4:31
5Lars Wikdahl BjørgumStjørdals-Blink Orientering13:00+4:31

D 13-14

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK13:12
2Guro HegstadOK Skøynar16:23+3:11
3Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK17:16+4:04

H 13-14

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK14:16 Download route in GPX format
2Magnus AlstadFrol IL16:19+2:03
3Sigurd VatnFrol IL20:14+5:58
Ådne Krogstad StendahlFrol ILdisqualified

D 15-16

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Trude MarkhusVerdal OK13:06
2Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering13:23+0:17
3June MunkebyFrol IL13:35+0:29
4Hege HallanOK Skøynar16:53+3:47

H 15-16

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK9:52
2Tobias AlstadFrol IL10:04+0:12
3Trym Nergård RønningOK Skøynar10:44+0:52
4Simen HegstadOK Skøynar10:50+0:58
5Aksel VeskeOK Skøynar11:14+1:22
6Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK11:21+1:29
7Håvard VeieOK Skøynar11:54+2:02
8Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar12:40+2:48
9Henrik BelboSteinkjer OK13:10+3:18
10Vegard JermstadSteinkjer OK17:30+7:38
Sindre TusetSteinkjer OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor