Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sørlandskarusellen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sørlandskarusellen
Organiser: Otra IL
Date: Tuesday 19 June 2018

Damer 1

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Maren AanonsenØyestad IF allianse38:29

Damer 2

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marita AanonsenØyestad IF allianse43:42
2Rikke WernersenØyestad IF allianse46:20+2:38

Damer 3

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne Marie EkelandOddersjaa SSK48:16
2Kristin MestadTorridal IL48:52+0:36
3Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK50:13+1:57

Damer 4

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mette MestadTorridal IL42:46
2Bente MestadTorridal IL49:03+6:17
3Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK54:55+12:09
4Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK1:08:24+25:38

Damer 5

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK48:44
2Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK1:08:47+20:03

Herrer 3

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tony HalsallOtra IL39:01
2Bjørn A. SchouOK Sør50:51+11:50
3Roald OmdalIL Vindbjart51:26+12:25
4Audun KjøstvedtIL Høvdingen55:16+16:15

Herrer 4

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK40:16
2Glenn AgervikKristiansand OK42:49+2:33
3Trygve LølandBirkenes IL45:03+4:47
4John Olav RundeKristiansand OK48:54+8:38
5Kjell SandåkerIL Imås48:55+8:39
6Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK51:40+11:24
7Jan Vidar WernersenØyestad IF allianse52:00+11:44
8Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK54:45+14:29
9Ove KjetsåOtra IL54:54+14:38
10Helge KristensenOK Sør1:00:04+19:48
11Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås1:00:42+20:26
12Widar Taxth LølandHisøy OK1:06:32+26:16
Øystein HalvorsenKristiansand OKdisqualified

Herrer 5

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hans Gunnar OmdalIL Vindbjart39:47
2Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK41:41+1:54
3Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK51:07+11:20
4Marius PyttenKristiansand OK51:38+11:51
5Finn Terje UbergKristiansand OK52:08+12:21
6Halvor VassbøIL Vindbjart56:56+17:09
7Kenneth SkarsteinOtra IL1:01:05+21:18
8Nils Gunnar GjelstenIL Høvdingen1:18:42+38:55
9Tov RambergOL Tønsberg og omegn1:48:28+1:08:41
10Henning RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:48:35+1:08:48
Ørjan Svaland AasKristiansand OKdisqualified
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OKdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor