Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sørlandskarusellen og klubbmesterskap for KOK

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sørlandskarusellen og klubbmesterskap for KOK
Organiser: Kristiansand OK
Date: Tuesday 11 June 2019

D 15-16

3 250 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tina BoothKristiansand OK1:13:5922:45

D 17-20

3 250 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julie ChristiansenKristiansand OK1:16:3423:33

D 40-

3 250 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK1:14:4623:00
Siri Thortveit MyhreKristiansand OKdisqualified
Boyan YuanKristiansand OKdid not start

D 50-

3 250 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingvild MulenKristiansand OK1:01:3018:55
2Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK1:08:20+6:5021:01
3Gro BørteKristiansand OK1:20:26+18:5624:44
Benedicte BeckmannKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 13-14

2 390 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars KostølKristiansand OK43:4718:19
2Jakob JohannessenKristiansand OK51:16+7:2921:27

H 17-20

4 650 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1David RundeKristiansand OK50:0110:45
2Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK1:01:41+11:4013:15
3Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK1:16:52+26:5116:31
Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OKdisqualified
Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSKdid not finish

H 21-

4 650 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK43:269:20
2Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK44:30+1:049:34
3Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK45:36+2:109:48
4Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK46:22+2:569:58
5Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK46:23+2:579:58
6Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK1:01:02+17:3613:07
7Svein Erik WiigSøgne og Songdalen OK1:26:04+42:3818:30
Christian BøenKristiansand OKdid not start

H 40-

4 650 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ulrik ThistedKristiansand OK1:04:5513:57
2Bjarne FærestrandKristiansand OK1:09:13+4:1814:53
3Svein SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK1:13:55+9:0015:53
4Øyvind MikkelsenKristiansand OK1:24:40+19:4518:12
5Espen JohannessenIL Høvdingen1:39:23+34:2821:22
Lars Audun HadlandOddersjaa SSKdid not start
Terje UrfjellIL Imåsdid not start

H 50-

3 250 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nils Arne JohannessenKristiansand OK50:5015:38
2Øivind SæbøKristiansand OK53:08+2:1816:20
3Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK54:04+3:1416:38
4Reidar SæstadKristiansand OK1:18:00+27:1024:00
Arne BujordetKristiansand OKdid not start
Per LarsenKristiansand OKdid not start

H 65-

2 390 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magne Reier JørgensenKristiansand OK46:1019:18
2Svein ØderudKristiansand OK59:17+13:0724:48
3Sigmund BergKristiansand OK1:11:55+25:4530:05
Leif Otto TorjusenKristiansand OKdid not start

H 75-

2 390 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oddbjørn HjetlandKristiansand OK1:02:1926:04

D -rekrutt -14

1 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Liv JohannessenKristiansand OK26:0217:21
0Nora PedersenKristiansand OK14:149:29
Ingrid Helland FrøysnesKristiansand OKdid not start
Signe Emilie LynnebakkenKristiansand OKdid not start
Adeline SlettebøeKristiansand OKdid not start
Thea TøråKristiansand OKdid not start

H -rekrutt -14

1 500 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Kasper HottKristiansand OK14:509:53
0Fabian JohannessenKristiansand OK14:179:31
0Eivind Irgens KuhnleKristiansand OK13:278:58
0Aksel KvarstenKristiansand OK12:468:30
0Isak KvarstenKristiansand OK14:499:52
0Håvard RepstadKristiansand OK21:4914:32
0Fredrik Skeie-LangenesKristiansand OK11:497:52
0Marius Skeie-LangenesKristiansand OK10:367:04
0Reinert SødalKristiansand OK12:438:28
Tobias TøråKristiansand OKdid not start

Åpen N

1 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Filip LyngerothKristiansand OK11:057:23

Åpen AK

3 250 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard MyhreNOTEAM45:2013:56
2Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK52:52+7:3216:16
3Kristin MestadTorridal IL1:01:16+15:5618:51
4Bente MestadTorridal IL1:01:58+16:3819:04
5Silje BøenKristiansand OK1:02:14+16:5419:08
6Mette MestadTorridal IL1:02:21+17:0119:11
7Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK1:02:28+17:0819:13
8Jonas MyhreNOTEAM1:03:09+17:4919:25
9Aksel SlettebøeSøgne og Songdalen OK1:05:43+20:2320:13
10Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK1:06:27+21:0720:26
11Stein CowardOK Sør1:08:31+23:1121:04
12Fredrik B. OrdingIL Høvdingen1:08:41+23:2121:08
13Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK1:09:27+24:0721:22
14Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK1:13:10+27:5022:30
15Morten CowardOK Sør1:14:59+29:3923:04
Siri BjorvandBirkenes ILdisqualified
Brit Ingeborg DanielsenOddersjaa SSKdisqualified
Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSKdisqualified
Øyvin SimonsenIL Imåsdisqualified
Steinar SundeSøgne og Songdalen OKdisqualified
Jesse WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OKdisqualified
Ditte FinkasNOTEAMdid not start

Åpen C

2 390 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Adriana EikKristiansand OK43:2918:11
2Harald EikKristiansand OK43:31+0:0218:12
3Nils Egil JohannessenIL Høvdingen43:33+0:0418:13
4Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK53:15+9:4622:16
5Marianne KnutsenIL Høvdingen59:08+15:3924:44
6Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør1:10:42+27:1329:34
Else-Margrethe BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OKdisqualified
Einar JørundlandOK Sørdisqualified
Grete HitreskogKristiansand OKdid not start
Floke BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OKdid not start
Magne MoyOK Sørdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor