Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KSO Vår 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KSO Vår 2
Organisers: Kristiansand OK / Oddersjaa SSK / OK Sør
Date: Tuesday 7 May 2019

D 15-16

2 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK21:248:33
2Tina BoothKristiansand OK25:03+3:3910:01

D 17-

2 500 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Irene Beate Øhrn ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OK19:427:52
2Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK21:02+1:208:24
3Silje BøenKristiansand OK22:44+3:029:05
4Benedicte BeckmannKristiansand OK22:59+3:179:11
5Julie ChristiansenKristiansand OK24:55+5:139:58
6Gro BørteKristiansand OK25:00+5:1810:00
7Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK25:06+5:2410:02
8Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK25:40+5:5810:16
9Amalie WedegeFlosta IL30:54+11:1212:21
10Else MoeTorridal IL31:41+11:5912:40
11Elke SchuttKristiansand OK39:25+19:4315:46

D 50-

2 500 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK23:189:19
2Unni MyhreOddersjaa SSK26:45+3:2710:42
3Ingunn GåsværTorridal IL29:17+5:5911:42
4Hildegunn R. BøckmanKristiansand OK30:58+7:4012:23
5Anne Karin RibeKristiansand OK37:09+13:5114:51

D 60-

2 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK24:049:37
2Siri BjorvandBirkenes IL24:55+0:519:58
3Brit Ingeborg DanielsenOddersjaa SSK30:01+5:5712:00

D 70-

2 500 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kari Timenes LaugenIL Imås26:1610:30
2Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør36:41+10:2514:40
3Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK38:00+11:4415:12
4Kirsten SalthaugKristiansand OK43:37+17:2117:26
5Ellen ThistedSøllerød OK49:02+22:4619:36
6Else-Margrethe BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK1:01:25+35:0924:34

H 15-16

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Brage TakleKristiansand OK15:096:03

H 17-

2 500 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK13:075:14
2Christian BøenKristiansand OK14:02+0:555:36
3Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK14:32+1:255:48
4Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK14:53+1:465:57
5Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK14:54+1:475:57
6David RundeKristiansand OK15:53+2:466:21
7Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK16:23+3:166:33
8Ole Gunnar Lund JensenOddersjaa SSK16:28+3:216:35
9Stig DalsørenKristiansand OK16:32+3:256:36
10Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK17:37+4:307:02
11Fred-Arne SivertsenKristiansand OK17:54+4:477:09
12Guttorm Strande SyrristRingerike OL18:25+5:187:22
13Stein-Erik ScheieOK Sør19:02+5:557:36
14John RundeKristiansand OK19:06+5:597:38
15Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK19:08+6:017:39
16Morten CowardOK Sør19:56+6:497:58
17Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK20:12+7:058:04
18Odd Kristian Hagen MyreKristiansand OK20:24+7:178:09
19Henning RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn20:51+7:448:20
20Knut AurebekkTorridal IL21:30+8:238:36
21Geir KristiansenKristiansand OK21:36+8:298:38
22Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør21:50+8:438:44
23Svein Erik WiigSøgne og Songdalen OK23:23+10:169:21
24Ove Morten RøislandSøgne og Songdalen OK23:41+10:349:28
25Steinar SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK30:53+17:4612:21
Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OKdisqualified
Marius AurebekkKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 50-

2 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kyrre EllefsenOK Sør22:078:50
2Harald VingerhagenKristiansand OK22:22+0:158:56
3Aksel SlettebøeSøgne og Songdalen OK23:04+0:579:13

H 60-

2 500 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK19:367:50
2Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK20:14+0:388:05
3Øivind SæbøKristiansand OK21:05+1:298:26
4Øyvind TorgersenKristiansand OK21:11+1:358:28
5Kristen RibeKristiansand OK21:57+2:218:46
6Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK22:26+2:508:58
7Stein CowardOK Sør24:30+4:549:48
8Erik HodneOddersjaa SSK25:58+6:2210:23
9Dagfinn HaarrOddersjaa SSK26:53+7:1710:45
10Terje WoldOK Sør30:05+10:2912:02
11Bjørn A FriestadKristiansand OK32:56+13:2013:10
12Sigmund BergKristiansand OK34:55+15:1913:58
Arild BjørkenesMarnadal ILdisqualified
Leif Otto TorjusenKristiansand OKdisqualified
Robert CowardOK Sørdisqualified
Per LarsenKristiansand OKdid not start

H-16N

1 760 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Johan Andreas HolmeKristiansand OK19:5311:17
0Fabian JohannessenKristiansand OK12:006:49
0Ulrik McFadzeanKristiansand OK14:558:28
0Dag Jørgen MoeTorridal IL23:1913:14
0Erlend Solid NesKristiansand OK20:0211:22
0Oliver FuglestadKristiansand OK20:2211:34
0Kasper HottKristiansand OK12:176:58
0Eivind Irgens KuhnleKristiansand OK12:046:51
0Aksel KvarstenKristiansand OK16:439:29
0Adam Olai DalandKristiansand OK13:537:53
0Reinert SødalKristiansand OK15:268:46
0Isak KvarstenKristiansand OK16:519:34
0Marius Skeie-LangenesKristiansand OK13:427:47
0Kristian ThortveitKristiansand OK20:3011:38
0Edvald KalsåsKristiansand OK16:549:36
Bent Aaris Willam ThistedKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 70-

2 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen OK25:4810:19
2Jan Petter LaugenIL Imås28:48+3:0011:31
3Audun KjøstvedtIL Høvdingen32:04+6:1612:49
4Sigmund SalthaugKristiansand OK36:10+10:2214:28
5Magne MoyOK Sør36:14+10:2614:29
6Einar JørundlandOK Sør36:31+10:4314:36
7Floke BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK1:01:25+35:3724:34
Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSKdid not start

H-bedr

2 500 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oluf BøckmanNikkelverket BIL19:327:48
2Jack BjørnsenLøplabbet21:05+1:338:26
3Thorbjørn VærpPoint Taken21:37+2:058:38
4Reidar SæstadDnB NOR23:43+4:119:29
5Harald EikKristiansand OK28:30+8:5811:24
Ulrik ThistedKristiansand OKdisqualified
Øivind StenstadNikkelverket BILdid not start

D-16N

1 760 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Emmeline Eik EriksenKristiansand OK23:5413:34
0Ingrid Helland FrøysnesKristiansand OK28:1316:01
0Sanna KalsåsKristiansand OK28:1916:05
0Othilie SødalKristiansand OK14:578:29
0Liv JohannessenKristiansand OK31:2417:50
0Adeline SlettebøeKristiansand OK19:3511:07
0Kristine LundemoenKristiansand OK20:1711:31
Thea TøråKristiansand OKdid not start

D12

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK45:5718:22

D17N

1 760 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Grete HitreskogKristiansand OKdid not start

D-bedr

2 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christina WhiteNikkelverket BIL21:228:32
2Adriana EikKristiansand OK43:30+22:0817:24

Fullført over17 løype 1

2 500 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Boyan YuanKristiansand OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor