Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KSO Vår 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KSO Vår 2
Organisers: Kristiansand OK / Oddersjaa SSK / OK Sør
Date: Tuesday 17 April 2018

D 13-14

2 140 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tina BoothKristiansand OK24:1711:20
2Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK25:06+0:4911:43

D 15-16

2 140 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Julie Felicia ChristiansenKristiansand OK37:2717:30

D 17-

2 140 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK17:067:59
2Irene Beate Øhrn ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OK20:36+3:309:37
3Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK21:01+3:559:49
4Ane RibeSøgne og Songdalen OK25:52+8:4612:05
5Linn-Carina DalandKristiansand OK26:41+9:3512:28
6Heidi Fidje AndersenOK Sør26:53+9:4712:33
7Una Glende JansonKristiansand OK27:51+10:4513:00
8Silje BøenKristiansand OK30:31+13:2514:15
9Gro BørteKristiansand OK33:16+16:1015:32
10Hildegunn R. BøckmanKristiansand OK39:16+22:1018:20

D 50-

2 140 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Unni MyhreOddersjaa SSK25:3911:59
2Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK26:12+0:3312:14
3Anita Wiberg GjelstenIL Høvdingen37:11+11:3217:22
4Anne Karin RibeKristiansand OK40:14+14:3518:48

D 60-

2 140 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK28:2913:18
2Elin Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK39:07+10:3818:16
3Brit Ingeborg DanielsenOddersjaa SSK39:08+10:3918:17
4Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør46:26+17:5721:41
Solveig SchouOK Sørdisqualified

D 70-

1 420 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OKdisqualified

H 13-14

2 140 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vetle BergKristiansand OK30:0414:02
2Tobias KvarsnesKristiansand OK53:23+23:1924:56

H 15-16

2 140 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Brage TakleKristiansand OK17:468:18
2Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK17:55+0:098:22
3Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK18:26+0:408:36
4Odd Kristian Hagen MyreKristiansand OK24:46+7:0011:34
Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OKdisqualified
Martin HaugenKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 17-

2 140 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK13:536:29
2Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK14:57+1:046:59
3Jostein MoeTorridal IL15:29+1:367:14
4Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK16:34+2:417:44
5David RundeKristiansand OK17:29+3:368:10
6Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenKristiansand OK18:50+4:578:48
7Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK19:16+5:239:00
8Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OK19:43+5:509:12
9Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK21:42+7:4910:08
10John RundeKristiansand OK21:43+7:5010:08
11Odd-Anton HermansenKristiansand OK21:53+8:0010:13
12Stein-Erik ScheieOK Sør22:19+8:2610:25
13Magnus Frestad NygaardViaNova BIL24:01+10:0811:13 Download route in GPX format
14Espen Coward RefsnesOK Sør25:37+11:4411:58
15Morten CowardOK Sør25:52+11:5912:05
16Nils Arne JohannessenKristiansand OK26:57+13:0412:35
Stig DalsørenKristiansand OKdisqualified
Ole Gunnar Lund JensenOddersjaa SSKdisqualified
Leiv-Terje ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OKdisqualified
Sebastian DalandKristiansand OKdid not start
Kjell Arne HålandOK Sørdid not start

H 50-

2 140 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Fred-Arne SivertsenKristiansand OK19:389:10
2Knut AurebekkTorridal IL21:35+1:5710:05
3Lars Peder VaajeMarnardal IL27:08+7:3012:40
4Robert CowardOK Sør32:19+12:4115:06
Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OKdisqualified
Øivind SæbøKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 60-

2 140 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Dag MoeKristiansand OK22:2710:29
2Erik HodneOddersjaa SSK24:19+1:5211:21
3Kristen RibeKristiansand OK24:37+2:1011:30
4Jostein KorsvikOK Sør24:51+2:2411:36
5Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK24:54+2:2711:38
6Øyvind TorgersenKristiansand OK25:14+2:4711:47
7Per LarsenKristiansand OK26:08+3:4112:12
8Leif Otto TorjusenKristiansand OK30:59+8:3214:28
9Kåre JacobsenOK Sør31:07+8:4014:32
10Magne MoyOK Sør31:19+8:5214:38
11Jan Tore JørgensenOK Sør32:41+10:1415:16
Einar JørundlandOK Sørdisqualified
Øystein HalvorsenKristiansand OKdisqualified
Sigmund BergKristiansand OKdid not start

H-16N

1 000 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lars KostølKristiansand OK11:5811:58
2Asbjørn SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK20:15+8:1720:15
3Dag Jørgern MoeTorridal IL29:51+17:5329:51
Fabian M DalsørenKristiansand OKdid not finish
Asbjørn Randhol SundeSøgne og Songdalen OKdid not start

H 70-

1 420 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bjørn A. SchouOK Sør24:2017:08
2Sigmund SalthaugKristiansand OK30:36+6:1621:32
3Audun KjøstvedtIL Høvdingen31:48+7:2822:23
Floke BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OKdid not start

H12

1 420 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vebjørn BergKristiansand OK19:1113:30
2Jakob JohannessenKristiansand OK28:26+9:1520:01
3Fredrik IglebækOK Sør36:03+16:5225:23

H-bedr

2 140 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jack BjørnsenLøplabbet19:018:53
2Oluf BøckmanNikkelverket BIL19:58+0:579:19
3Nils Gunnar GjelstenNikkelverket BIL22:00+2:5910:16
4Harald EikNikkelverket BIL22:41+3:4010:35
5Reidar SæstadDnB NOR24:27+5:2611:25
6Øivind StenstadNikkelverket BIL28:56+9:5513:31

D-16N

1 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Adeline SlettebøKristiansand OK18:4118:41
2Signe Emilie LynnebakkenKristiansand OK25:09+6:2825:09
Tuva Aurebekk UdøTorridal ILdisqualified

D12

1 420 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK22:4916:04

D17N

1 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1'Grete HitreskogKristiansand OK29:2529:25

D-bedr

2 140 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christina WhiteNikkelverket BIL22:1710:24
2Adriana EikNikkelverket BIL47:33+25:1622:13

D17K

1 420 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nina Marie UndelandSturla, IF18:4613:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor