Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norgescup mellom

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norgescup mellom
Organisers: Bjugn IL / Wing OK
Date: Saturday 11 May 2019

Alta OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Eskil FrischknechtH 17-18 E (46)28:41+8:147:58

Asker Skiklubb

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Synne StrandD 19-20 E (12)27:28+1:487:37
7Felix FinsrudH 17-18 E (46)21:40+1:136:01
15Sander ArntzenH 19-20 E (23)25:26+5:036:21
19Anna Øfsthus GravirD 17-18 E (30)30:04+5:599:23
20Vegard GulbrandsenH 21- E (57)39:04+5:296:24
24Sondre YtterbøH 17-18 E (46)25:01+4:346:56

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Nils TveiteH 17-18 E (46)23:12+2:456:26

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Simen Hjalmar WästlundH 21- E (57)42:34+8:596:58

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Kaja Samuelsen SkiriD 17-18 E (30)29:14+5:099:08

Byåsen IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingeborg EideD 21- E (21)34:166:51
32Petter Liabakk EriksenH 17-18 E (46)26:14+5:477:17
40Håkon SæternesH 17-18 E (46)29:41+9:148:14
45Hans Aleksander ØsthagenH 21- E (57)44:00+10:257:12
Ragnhild EideD 19-20 E (12)did not start
Oda WennemoD 21- E (21)did not start

Eiker OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Oda Isnes TyseD 17-18 E (30)31:36+7:319:52
Solveig Moen LetmolieD 17-18 E (30)did not start

Fossum IF

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Pernille KatlaD 19-20 E (12)26:21+0:417:19
6Øyvind HjermstadH 19-20 E (23)23:44+3:215:56
9Erling HjermstadH 19-20 E (23)23:50+3:275:57
9Ragnhild HjermstadD 21- E (21)40:30+6:148:06
12Rikke Blakkestad IngesenD 19-20 E (12)40:57+15:1711:22
13Marius BakkeH 17-18 E (46)22:53+2:266:21
15Karen Hoel JomaasD 17-18 E (30)29:27+5:229:12
23Sondre Zahl HagenH 17-18 E (46)24:50+4:236:53
26Eivind Berner MyhreH 17-18 E (46)25:16+4:497:01
29Mikkel KatlaH 17-18 E (46)25:53+5:267:11
Oskar StørmerH 21- E (57)did not start
Ingrid G. KvålsgardD 19-20 E (12)did not start

Fredrikstad SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Hans Petter MathisenH 21- E (57)36:16+2:415:56
16Håvard WedegeH 21- E (57)37:26+3:516:08

Freidig

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard KittilsenH 17-18 E (46)20:275:40
4Mats EidsmoH 19-20 E (23)22:53+2:305:43
4Håvard Sandstad EidsmoH 21- E (57)34:53+1:185:43
5Hanne SandstadD 21- E (21)38:19+4:037:39
11Jonas GrønliH 17-18 E (46)22:40+2:136:17
15Simen Spets StorhovH 17-18 E (46)23:10+2:436:26
17Mikkel HoltH 17-18 E (46)23:43+3:166:35
18Kristian Fredrik LynumH 19-20 E (23)27:22+6:596:50
21Mathias HermstadH 19-20 E (23)30:01+9:387:30
22Lars SandstadH 17-18 E (46)24:49+4:226:53
24Mattis HoltH 21- E (57)39:37+6:026:29
43Lars OwrenH 21- E (57)43:47+10:127:10
46Jørgen FiskumH 21- E (57)45:05+11:307:23
51Kjetil MølnvikH 21- E (57)48:13+14:387:54
Vera MelkildD 19-20 E (12)did not start
Oskar Spets StorhovH 19-20 E (23)did not start
Jo Even KolstadH 17-18 E (46)did not start

Frol IL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Yngve SkogstadH 21- E (57)33:355:30
3Tobias AlstadH 17-18 E (46)21:14+0:475:53
7Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21- E (21)39:54+5:387:58
13Ulf Forseth IndgaardH 21- E (57)37:10+3:356:05
17Lars Sandstad SkjesetH 21- E (57)37:55+4:206:12
18Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21- E (57)38:13+4:386:15
19Martine ÅstebølD 21- E (21)48:25+14:099:41
19Simon JakobssonH 21- E (57)38:36+5:016:19
21Carl Petter LyngenH 21- E (57)39:27+5:526:28
32Jonas RessemH 21- E (57)41:39+8:046:49
48Vegard RessemH 21- E (57)45:19+11:447:25
49Johan Asphjell BjørnaasH 21- E (57)45:54+12:197:31

Ganddal IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Janne Tjørhom AasheimD 17-18 E (30)24:55+0:507:47
6Clemens Sundby ØxnevadH 17-18 E (46)21:38+1:116:00
31Tobias RøddeH 17-18 E (46)26:13+5:467:16
35Markus Andreas BreivoldH 17-18 E (46)26:49+6:227:26

Gjø-Vard OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Kristine KravdalD 17-18 E (30)29:57+5:529:21

Halden SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Hedda Raadal BjørloD 19-20 E (12)29:16+3:368:07
29Øyvind HelgerudH 21- E (57)40:56+7:216:42

Hamar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anine LomeD 19-20 E (12)25:407:07

Haugesund IL Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sigurd Paulsen VieH 17-18 E (46)21:19+0:525:55

Hedrum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Sindre R HoltH 19-20 E (23)23:48+3:255:57

Heming Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kasper FosserH 19-20 E (23)20:235:05
8Maya Jones ArnesenD 17-18 E (30)27:20+3:158:32
10Magnus Eide-FredriksenH 17-18 E (46)22:39+2:126:17
11Hanna Eckhardt AndersenD 17-18 E (30)28:10+4:058:48
12Malene Teresia JebsenD 17-18 E (30)28:59+4:549:03
22Live ØstvoldD 17-18 E (30)31:39+7:349:53
25Kristian ØstermannH 17-18 E (46)25:12+4:457:00
41August Syrdal ØenH 17-18 E (46)29:58+9:318:19

Hisøy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Malin HaugeD 17-18 E (30)30:29+6:249:31

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sivert Møklegård PihlH 17-18 E (46)24:09+3:426:42

IL BUL-Tromsø

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jonatan GraversenH 17-18 E (46)23:06+2:396:25

IL Leik

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Oskar AndrénH 21- E (57)36:11+2:365:55
11Andreas SølbergH 21- E (57)36:31+2:565:59
18Line SølbergD 21- E (21)46:52+12:369:22
53Ola KeiseråsH 21- E (57)51:15+17:408:24

Kongsberg OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tale StrandD 17-18 E (30)27:05+3:008:27
18Vetle DrageH 17-18 E (46)24:02+3:356:40
23Ingvild LangeggenD 17-18 E (30)31:47+7:429:55
27Rolf Trygve HaugH 17-18 E (46)25:22+4:557:02
44Olav Kristian LundH 17-18 E (46)34:35+14:089:36

Konnerud IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny BaklidD 17-18 E (30)24:057:31
2Jørgen BaklidH 19-20 E (23)21:05+0:425:16
10Andrea RanvikD 17-18 E (30)28:07+4:028:47
11Aslak HeimdalH 19-20 E (23)24:03+3:406:00
24Anniken RanvikD 17-18 E (30)32:08+8:0310:02

Kristiansand OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Dag BlandkjennH 21- E (57)34:18+0:435:37
7Sebastian DalandH 19-20 E (23)23:46+3:235:56
14Christiane Ruud BøckmanD 17-18 E (30)29:23+5:189:10
44Morten JørgensenH 21- E (57)43:54+10:197:11

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Jens Johan BrekkeH 19-20 E (23)24:56+4:336:14
14Elias Skjolden SørensenH 19-20 E (23)25:02+4:396:15
Mathias BenjaminsenH 21- E (57)did not start

Løten o-lag

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Emilie Westli AndersenD 21- E (21)40:15+5:598:03
16Evine Westli AndersenD 21- E (21)46:00+11:449:12
30Marius ØieH 21- E (57)41:17+7:426:46

Mo OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Lars SolliH 21- E (57)46:09+12:347:33

Nidarøst OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Hanne Helmine RogstadD 17-18 E (30)40:57+16:5212:47
Johannes LangaasH 17-18 E (46)disqualified

NTNUI

41 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ane DyrkornD 19-20 E (12)25:57+0:177:12
2Ingrid LundanesD 21- E (21)35:11+0:557:02
2Audun HeimdalH 21- E (57)33:46+0:115:32
3Karen Oline KolstadD 21- E (21)37:04+2:487:24
4Anna UlvensøenD 21- E (21)37:45+3:297:33
5Thea DyrkornD 19-20 E (12)28:57+3:178:02
5Emil GranqvistH 21- E (57)35:45+2:105:51
6Malin SandstadD 21- E (21)39:42+5:267:56
7Eirik Langedal BreivikH 21- E (57)36:05+2:305:54
8Ane Nielsen SolbergD 19-20 E (12)29:59+4:198:19
9Signe Bredholt JørgensenD 19-20 E (12)30:05+4:258:21
10Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21- E (57)36:25+2:505:58
11Tilla Farnes HennumD 21- E (21)41:41+7:258:20
12Triin JäädmaaD 21- E (21)42:14+7:588:26
12Vegard Jarvis WestergårdH 21- E (57)36:51+3:166:02
13Åsne Skram TrømborgD 21- E (21)42:15+7:598:27
13Elias T. MølnvikH 21- E (57)37:10+3:356:05
14Elin GranstedtD 21- E (21)44:28+10:128:53
15Marius PyttenH 21- E (57)37:22+3:476:07
15Margrethe WisløffD 21- E (21)45:06+10:509:01
17August Asheim BirkelandH 19-20 E (23)25:28+5:056:22
17Isabel DonnerD 21- E (21)46:10+11:549:14
20Marte Hoff HagenD 21- E (21)50:22+16:0610:04
21Solveig BlindheimD 21- E (21)52:13+17:5710:26
22Herman Ryen MartinsenH 21- E (57)39:28+5:536:28
25Gaute FriestadH 21- E (57)39:49+6:146:31
26Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21- E (57)40:23+6:486:37
27Mathias BjuganH 21- E (57)40:36+7:016:39
28Simen Eid NielsenH 21- E (57)40:45+7:106:40
31Jostein TandbergH 21- E (57)41:30+7:556:48
34Martin Borge HeirH 21- E (57)42:18+8:436:56
36Anders Felde OlaussenH 21- E (57)42:44+9:097:00
37Sturla FrydenlundH 21- E (57)42:54+9:197:01
38Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21- E (57)42:59+9:247:02
38Olav Milian Schmitt GranH 21- E (57)42:59+9:247:02
41Espen Samuelsen SkiriH 21- E (57)43:10+9:357:04
47Håvard Mo VaadalH 21- E (57)45:15+11:407:25
52Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenH 21- E (57)50:37+17:028:17
54Are WigaardH 21- E (57)51:39+18:048:28
55Sindre Engzelius GylverH 21- E (57)52:55+19:208:40
Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthH 19-20 E (23)disqualified
Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21- E (21)did not start

Nydalens SK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenH 17-18 E (46)21:08+0:415:52
3Oda ScheeleD 17-18 E (30)25:54+1:498:05
3Lukas LilandH 19-20 E (23)21:44+1:215:26
4Marie LilandD 17-18 E (30)26:09+2:048:10
5Lars Young VikH 17-18 E (46)21:23+0:565:56
6Håvard HagaH 21- E (57)36:02+2:275:54
9Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldH 17-18 E (46)22:06+1:396:08
10Marion HuberD 21- E (21)41:19+7:038:15
23Vegard Blomseth JohnsenH 21- E (57)39:31+5:566:28
33Sverre Waaler KaasH 21- E (57)42:02+8:276:53

OK Moss

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenD 19-20 E (12)31:27+5:478:44
27Marie Lindløv JensenD 17-18 E (30)34:48+10:4310:52
42Christopher LadimH 17-18 E (46)30:25+9:588:26
Aurora GjølsjøD 19-20 E (12)did not start

OK Skøynar

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Håvard VeieH 17-18 E (46)26:24+5:577:20
43Hallvar HallanH 17-18 E (46)31:27+11:008:44

OL Tønsberg og omegn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Jakob HjelsethH 17-18 E (46)26:51+6:247:27

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Frida HaugskottD 17-18 E (30)26:51+2:468:23
10Anders HaugskottH 19-20 E (23)23:58+3:355:59
42Olav Andreas RemmenH 21- E (57)43:30+9:557:07

Oppsal Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ane Sofie KroghD 17-18 E (30)27:18+3:138:31

Porsgrunn OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Hanne VassendD 19-20 E (12)29:04+3:248:04
15Rasmus MathisenH 19-20 E (23)25:26+5:036:21
20Alexander Repstad StoremyrH 19-20 E (23)29:27+9:047:21

Raumar Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Kristine Eide RappD 17-18 E (30)29:54+5:499:20
33Øistein Fagerli NæssH 17-18 E (46)26:22+5:557:19
37Gaute FosstveitH 17-18 E (46)27:03+6:367:30
38Anders HorveiH 17-18 E (46)28:16+7:497:51
56Øystein RappH 21- E (57)1:02:54+29:1910:18

Sandefjord OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Cornelius BjørkH 17-18 E (46)22:48+2:216:20

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Johan Christie ØrkeH 19-20 E (23)24:36+4:136:09
18Sara Nystrøm OlsenD 17-18 E (30)30:01+5:569:22
40Harald KalagerH 21- E (57)43:06+9:317:03

Steinkjer OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Henrik BelboH 17-18 E (46)disqualified

Tynset IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Jørgen SchjølbergH 17-18 E (46)26:02+5:357:13

Tyrving IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH 19-20 E (23)23:26+3:035:51
9Mina JørgensenD 17-18 E (30)27:50+3:458:41
21Ådne SkjærsteinH 17-18 E (46)24:47+4:206:53
26Stella HolmboeD 17-18 E (30)34:19+10:1410:43
29Ingrid Lund HovdenD 17-18 E (30)48:27+24:2215:08
Iris HolstD 17-18 E (30)disqualified

Vang OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Jostein Svaland DaleH 19-20 E (23)27:43+7:206:55
Even LindaasH 19-20 E (23)disqualified

Varegg Fleridrett

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Tora Aasheim NymarkD 17-18 E (30)32:33+8:2810:10
27Erik BohneH 17-18 E (46)25:22+4:557:02
Oskar RøenH 21- E (57)disqualified

Vegårshei IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Anders VestølH 17-18 E (46)21:56+1:296:05

Verdal OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sigrid Vehus SkjerveD 19-20 E (12)30:53+5:138:34
20Fredrik Vehus SkjerveH 17-18 E (46)24:19+3:526:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor