Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norgescup mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norgescup mellom
Organisers: Bjugn IL / Wing OK
Date: Saturday 11 May 2019

H 21- E

6 100 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Yngve SkogstadFrol IL33:35
2Audun HeimdalNTNUI33:46+0:11
3Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK34:18+0:43
4Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig34:53+1:18
5Emil GranqvistNTNUI35:45+2:10
6Håvard HagaNydalens SK36:02+2:27
7Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUI36:05+2:30
8Oskar AndrénIL Leik36:11+2:36
9Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK36:16+2:41
10Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI36:25+2:50
11Andreas SølbergIL Leik36:31+2:56
12Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI36:51+3:16
13Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL37:10+3:35
13Elias T. MølnvikNTNUI37:10+3:35
15Marius PyttenNTNUI37:22+3:47
16Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK37:26+3:51
17Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL37:55+4:20
18Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL38:13+4:38
19Simon JakobssonFrol IL38:36+5:01
20Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb39:04+5:29
21Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL39:27+5:52
22Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI39:28+5:53
23Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK39:31+5:56
24Mattis HoltFreidig39:37+6:02
25Gaute FriestadNTNUI39:49+6:14
26Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI40:23+6:48
27Mathias BjuganNTNUI40:36+7:01
28Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI40:45+7:10
29Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK40:56+7:21
30Marius ØieLøten o-lag41:17+7:42
31Jostein TandbergNTNUI41:30+7:55
32Jonas RessemFrol IL41:39+8:04
33Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK42:02+8:27
34Martin Borge HeirNTNUI42:18+8:43
35Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SK42:34+8:59
36Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI42:44+9:09
37Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI42:54+9:19
38Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI42:59+9:24
38Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI42:59+9:24
40Harald KalagerStavanger Orienteringsklubb43:06+9:31
41Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI43:10+9:35
42Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg43:30+9:55
43Lars OwrenFreidig43:47+10:12
44Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK43:54+10:19
45Hans Aleksander ØsthagenByåsen IL44:00+10:25
46Jørgen FiskumFreidig45:05+11:30
47Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI45:15+11:40
48Vegard RessemFrol IL45:19+11:44
49Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL45:54+12:19
50Lars SolliMo OK46:09+12:34
51Kjetil MølnvikFreidig48:13+14:38
52Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI50:37+17:02
53Ola KeiseråsIL Leik51:15+17:40
54Are WigaardNTNUI51:39+18:04
55Sindre Engzelius GylverNTNUI52:55+19:20
56Øystein RappRaumar Orientering1:02:54+29:19
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Oskar StørmerFossum IFdid not start
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor