Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM ultralang

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NM ultralang
Organisers: Bjugn IL / Wing OK
Date: Sunday 12 May 2019

D 17-18 E

11 100 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oda ScheeleNydalens SK1:22:367:26
2Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL1:22:48+0:127:27
3Marie LilandNydalens SK1:26:56+4:207:49
4Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL1:27:50+5:147:54
5Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg1:28:54+6:188:00
6Tale StrandKongsberg OL1:30:00+7:248:06
7Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL1:31:43+9:078:15
8Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering1:33:42+11:068:26
9Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL1:34:39+12:038:31
10Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering1:36:56+14:208:43
11Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK1:37:35+14:598:47
12Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:41:44+19:089:09
13Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering1:42:26+19:509:13
14Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett1:42:51+20:159:15
15Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb1:43:31+20:559:19
16Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL1:44:31+21:559:24
17Marie Lindløv JensenOK Moss1:44:33+21:579:25
18Malin HaugeHisøy OK1:44:58+22:229:27
19Mina JørgensenTyrving IL1:46:08+23:329:33
20Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering1:46:18+23:429:34
21Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig1:48:22+25:469:45
22Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering1:48:32+25:569:46
23Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:50:47+28:119:58
24Stella HolmboeTyrving IL1:52:51+30:1510:10
25Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving IL2:03:55+41:1911:09
26Iris HolstTyrving IL2:07:03+44:2711:26
27Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK2:10:00+47:2411:42
28Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL2:23:52+1:01:1612:57
Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IFdisqualified
Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OLdid not start
Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OLdid not start

D 19-20 E

11 800 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anine LomeHamar OK1:30:137:38
2Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb1:31:17+1:047:44
3Pernille KatlaFossum IF1:32:04+1:517:48
4Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL1:37:51+7:388:17
5Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK1:38:26+8:138:20
6Ane DyrkornNTNUI1:38:39+8:268:21
7Thea DyrkornNTNUI1:39:44+9:318:27
8Signe Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI1:40:07+9:548:29
9Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK1:45:23+15:108:55
10Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI1:49:47+19:349:18
11Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss1:50:45+20:329:23
12Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFossum IF2:18:22+48:0911:43
Vera MelkildFreidigdid not start
Aurora GjølsjøOK Mossdid not start
Ragnhild EideByåsen ILdid not start
Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IFdid not start
Dina ReitanFreidigdid not start

D 21- E

16 000 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingeborg EideByåsen IL1:58:427:25
2Ingrid LundanesNTNUI2:02:18+3:367:38
3Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI2:13:31+14:498:20
4Malin SandstadNTNUI2:14:53+16:118:25
5Anna UlvensøenNTNUI2:15:24+16:428:27
6Marion HuberNydalens SK2:17:55+19:138:37
7Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF2:19:03+20:218:41
8Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag2:19:25+20:438:42
9Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag2:29:27+30:459:20
10Elin GranstedtNTNUI2:29:46+31:049:21
11Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig2:30:06+31:249:22
12Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI2:30:37+31:559:24
13Emma ArnesenByåsen IL2:38:38+39:569:54
14Isabel DonnerNTNUI2:39:16+40:349:57
15Triin JäädmaaNTNUI2:40:34+41:5210:02
16Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI2:43:11+44:2910:11
17Margrethe WisløffNTNUI2:43:15+44:3310:12
Line SølbergIL Leikdisqualified
Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILdid not start

H 17-18 E

13 700 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard KittilsenFreidig1:24:406:10
2Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK1:25:49+1:096:15
3Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK1:26:13+1:336:17
4Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering1:26:53+2:136:20
5Tobias AlstadFrol IL1:27:02+2:226:21
6Lars Young VikNydalens SK1:27:16+2:366:22
7Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK1:27:52+3:126:24
8Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering1:28:12+3:326:26
9Anders VestølVegårshei IL1:28:37+3:576:28
10Lars SandstadFreidig1:28:57+4:176:29
11Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb1:31:12+6:326:39
12Mikkel HoltFreidig1:31:25+6:456:40
13Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL1:32:08+7:286:43
14Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering1:34:56+10:166:55
15Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF1:36:09+11:297:01
16Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL1:36:25+11:457:02
17Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø1:39:15+14:357:14
18Jonas GrønliFreidig1:39:19+14:397:14
19Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL1:39:38+14:587:16
20Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK1:40:05+15:257:18
21Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering1:41:59+17:197:26
22Marius BakkeFossum IF1:42:38+17:587:29
23Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett1:45:11+20:317:40
24Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn1:46:53+22:137:48
25Tobias RøddeGanddal IL1:47:44+23:047:51
26Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF1:49:42+25:028:00
27Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb1:50:01+25:218:01
28Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL1:50:31+25:518:04
29Mikkel KatlaFossum IF1:52:25+27:458:12
30Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering1:54:08+29:288:19
31Vetle DrageKongsberg OL1:54:12+29:328:20
32Håvard VeieOK Skøynar1:54:17+29:378:20
33Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OL1:56:02+31:228:28
34August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering1:57:58+33:188:36
35Henrik KraftStjørdals-Blink Orientering2:00:06+35:268:45
36Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF2:00:14+35:348:46
37Sivert Møklegård PihlIK Grane Arendal Orientering2:00:53+36:138:49
38Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar2:03:48+39:089:02
39Eskil FrischknechtAlta OL2:06:53+42:139:15
40Christopher LadimOK Moss2:11:01+46:219:33
41Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering2:11:10+46:309:34
42Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering2:13:44+49:049:45
43Olav Kristian LundKongsberg OL2:14:20+49:409:48
44Henrik BelboSteinkjer OK2:16:51+52:119:59
45Håkon SæternesByåsen IL2:21:38+56:5810:20
Jostein RøFreidigdisqualified
Jo Even KolstadFreidigdid not start
Simen Spets StorhovFreidigdid not start

H 19-20 E

16 800 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kasper FosserHeming Orientering1:33:465:34
2Lukas LilandNydalens SK1:41:53+8:076:03
3Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL1:49:25+15:396:30
4Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb1:51:03+17:176:36
5Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK1:52:20+18:346:41
6Erling HjermstadFossum IF1:54:42+20:566:49
7Sindre R HoltHedrum OL1:55:09+21:236:51
8Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF1:57:35+23:496:59
9Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg1:59:21+25:357:06
10Mats EidsmoFreidig1:59:47+26:017:07
11Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving IL2:00:39+26:537:10
12Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL2:04:10+30:247:23
13Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb2:05:10+31:247:27
14Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL2:08:28+34:427:38
15Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL2:15:39+41:538:04
16Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig2:17:54+44:088:12
17Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL2:21:51+48:058:26
18Even LindaasVang OL2:23:25+49:398:32
19Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL2:25:53+52:078:41
20Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI2:40:08+1:06:229:31
21Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL2:43:07+1:09:219:42
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidigdid not start

H 21- E

21 600 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olav LundanesHalden SK2:12:256:07
2Audun HeimdalNTNUI2:13:31+1:066:10
3Håvard HagaNydalens SK2:17:05+4:406:20
4Andreas SølbergIL Leik2:21:11+8:466:32
5Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL2:21:49+9:246:33
6Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI2:22:28+10:036:35
7Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK2:22:46+10:216:36
8Emil GranqvistNTNUI2:23:17+10:526:38
9Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK2:23:37+11:126:38
10Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SK2:25:53+13:286:45
11Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL2:26:25+14:006:46
12Simon JakobssonFrol IL2:27:39+15:146:50
13Anders HagaRaumar Orientering2:28:35+16:106:52
14Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SK2:28:43+16:186:53
15Oskar AndrénIL Leik2:30:37+18:126:58
16Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK2:31:03+18:386:59
17Fredrik EliassonHalden SK2:31:43+19:187:01
18Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb2:34:30+22:057:09
19Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK2:37:19+24:547:16
20Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI2:42:53+30:287:32
21FrantiĊĦek KolovskýNTNUI2:49:03+36:387:49
22Lars OwrenFreidig2:49:56+37:317:52
23Kjetil OkkenhaugEmblem IL2:51:23+38:587:56
24Are WigaardNTNUI2:57:12+44:478:12
25Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI2:58:41+46:168:16
26Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL3:00:18+47:538:20
27Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK3:00:24+47:598:21
28Marius PyttenNTNUI3:08:40+56:158:44
29Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI3:09:03+56:388:45
30Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI3:15:39+1:03:149:03
31Kjetil MølnvikFreidig3:16:00+1:03:359:04
32Lars SolliMo OK3:18:11+1:05:469:10
33Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI3:36:54+1:24:2910:02
Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUIdisqualified
Ola KeiseråsIL Leikdisqualified
Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUIdisqualified
Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUIdid not start
Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not start
Simen Eid NielsenNTNUIdid not start
Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

H 21 Guest

21 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1David LundstenIFK Umeå3:15:479:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor