Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Noregscup mellom + Sommarløpet i Rauland

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Noregscup mellom + Sommarløpet i Rauland
Organiser: Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa
Date: Saturday 18 August 2018

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Elisabeth RødD 60- (6)41:03+11:2816:53
10Elling AakreH 60- (14)50:42+16:3413:18

Asker Skiklubb

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Maren Aure SkogedalD 13-14 (2)32:5113:02
5Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenD 17-18 E (40)20:37+0:538:37
6Henrik Fredriksen AasH 17-18E (58)27:29+2:347:12
6Synne StrandD 19-20 E (27)22:16+2:118:22
7Margrethe WisløffD 19-20 E (27)22:30+2:258:27
8Sander ArntzenH 17-18E (58)27:52+2:577:18
8Eilev KvaaleH 15-16 (11)43:32+14:4711:25
8Pål SkogedalH 40- (18)50:08+9:0510:02
10Per Clemet WisløffH 17-18E (58)29:03+4:087:37
10Randi NicolaisenD 50- (21)32:12+5:4613:28
11Tilla Farnes HennumD 19-20 E (27)24:48+4:439:19
28Torstein KvaaleH 50- (37)43:12+14:3511:20
Anna Øfsthus GravirD 17-18 E (40)did not start
Gjermund GravirH 50- (37)did not start

Bækkelagets SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Marthe GløersenD 21-E (27)38:20+8:148:59
16Mariann UlvestadD 21-E (27)39:15+9:099:12
17Lone BrochmannD 21-E (27)39:30+9:249:16
18Simen Hjalmar WästlundH 21-E (52)34:19+3:316:52
25Yngvar ChristiansenH 50- (37)42:20+13:4311:06
26Sindre SandvenH 21-E (52)35:17+4:297:04
44Vetle ChristiansenH 21-E (52)43:32+12:448:43

Bø OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Bjørg MostaulD 70- (10)36:34+6:5815:02
3Steinar KvaaleDirekte A (11)48:18+6:239:40
4Margit Ryen SteenD 70- (10)44:34+14:5818:20
4Steinar LandeH 40- (18)46:53+5:509:23
7Hallvard MyrvollH 70- (17)36:10+10:2514:53
8Elise StørenD 17-A kort (9)42:04+14:1417:36
8Synnøve DalvaD 70- (10)1:01:37+32:0125:21
8Bjørn SteenH 60- (14)45:48+11:4012:01
16Øyvind StørenH 40- (18)1:12:30+31:2714:31
48Lars Steinar HefreH 21-E (52)47:16+16:289:28
Gunn BotnenD 60- (6)did not start
Jarle BotnenH 60- (14)did not start
Arne LandeH 70- (17)did not start

Botne SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Hjørdis ØvreåsD 70- (10)1:10:39+41:0329:04
9Magnar ØvreåsH 70- (17)39:24+13:3916:12

Byåsen IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ragnhild EideD 19-20 E (27)21:34+1:298:06
6Ingeborg EideD 21-E (27)35:19+5:138:17
12Lene Berg HanssenD 17-18 E (40)23:07+3:239:40
33Petter Liabakk EriksenH 17-18E (58)33:08+8:138:41
Øyvind WiggenH 21-E (52)did not start

Drangedal OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Astrid LundeD 70- (10)45:58+16:2218:54
6Odd AureH 70- (17)33:01+7:1613:35

Dyre Vaa IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Iben VaaN-åpen (14)47:4528:25
Odin VaaN-åpen (14)38:2522:52

Eiker OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Gjermund RørenH 50- (37)32:55+4:188:38
10Ane DyrkornD 19-20 E (27)23:57+3:529:00
15Thea DyrkornD 19-20 E (27)25:59+5:549:46
24Solveig M LetmolieD 17-18 E (40)26:24+6:4011:02
30Christine HoenD 17-18 E (40)29:21+9:3712:16

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mats LindaasH 15-16 (11)37:00+8:159:42

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Åsmund SteenDirekte A (11)49:38+7:439:56

Fossum IF

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lucie StørmerDirekte B (5)27:1210:47
1Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadD 19-20 E (27)20:057:33
2Pernille KatlaD 17-18 E (40)20:17+0:338:29
6Erling HjermstadH 19-20E (26)26:12+1:386:29
7Ingrid G. KvålsgardD 17-18 E (40)21:30+1:468:59
8Trond MyhreDirekte A (11)1:10:51+28:5614:11
9Julie StørmerD 21-E (27)36:05+5:598:28
12w  MelsomH 19-20E (26)28:21+3:477:01
12Ragnhild HjermstadD 21-E (27)37:28+7:228:47
13Karen Hoel JomaasD 17-18 E (40)23:33+3:499:51
13Oskar StørmerH 21-E (52)33:14+2:266:39
16Øyvind HjermstadH 19-20E (26)30:09+5:357:27
21Rikke Blakkestad IngesenD 19-20 E (27)28:28+8:2310:42
22Sven Arne GylterudH 50- (37)41:04+12:2710:46
27Bent Sande KvermeH 50- (37)42:44+14:0711:12
31Emil StørmerH 17-18E (58)32:44+7:498:35
32Peter GisholtH 17-18E (58)33:01+8:068:39
36Leif StørmerH 21-E (52)40:16+9:288:04
38Sivert Sande KvermeH 17-18E (58)34:23+9:289:01
48Eivind Berner MyhreH 17-18E (58)37:55+13:009:57
Terje MelsomDirekte A (11)disqualified
Christian JomaasH 50- (37)disqualified
Einar GisholtH 50- (37)did not start

Fredrikstad SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kamilla OlaussenD 21-E (27)30:067:03
5Gaute Hallan SteiwerH 21-E (52)31:53+1:056:23
9Mia Mathisen BekhusD 19-20 E (27)23:39+3:348:53
12Bendik EliassenH 17-18E (58)29:51+4:567:50
15Herman Ryen MartinsenH 19-20E (26)29:46+5:127:22
43Sondre OttesenH 17-18E (58)35:52+10:579:24
Eirik ImrikH 17-18E (58)disqualified

Freidig

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tomas EidsmoH 40- (18)41:038:13
2Mats EidsmoH 17-18E (58)25:15+0:206:37
2Malin SandstadD 19-20 E (27)21:04+0:597:55
4Vegard KittilsenH 17-18E (58)27:02+2:077:05
5Håvard Sandstad EidsmoH 19-20E (26)26:07+1:336:27
9Simen Spets StorhovH 17-18E (58)28:56+4:017:35
11Jo Even KolstadH 17-18E (58)29:39+4:447:46
11Oskar Spets StorhovH 19-20E (26)28:12+3:386:58
12Vera MelkildD 19-20 E (27)24:51+4:469:20
13Oscar LyngenH 19-20E (26)28:45+4:117:06
23Mathias HermstadH 19-20E (26)41:05+16:3110:10
36Dina ReitanD 17-18 E (40)33:20+13:3613:56
36Kristian Fredrik LynumH 17-18E (58)33:41+8:468:50
38Lars SandstadH 17-18E (58)34:23+9:289:01
44Håkon HolstadH 17-18E (58)36:33+11:389:35
46Jonas GrønliH 17-18E (58)37:20+12:259:47

Frol IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Paul SirumH 21-E (52)30:53+0:056:11
8Isak BergsetH 21-E (52)32:27+1:396:30
9Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21-E (27)36:05+5:598:28
11Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (52)32:44+1:566:33

Ganddal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Arild AasheimH 50- (37)28:377:30
10Janne Tjørhom AasheimD 17-18 E (40)22:40+2:569:29
12Ann Karin TjørhomD 50- (21)32:39+6:1313:39

Halden SK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenD 19-20 E (27)21:48+1:438:11
6Hedda Raadal BjørloD 17-18 E (40)21:24+1:408:57
7Kjetil BjørloH 50- (37)34:50+6:139:08
8Ida KristianssonD 19-20 E (27)23:26+3:218:48
9Irene Felde OlaussenDirekte A (11)1:27:29+45:3417:31
13Karoline AuneD 19-20 E (27)24:54+4:499:21
17Jenny WegebroD 19-20 E (27)26:15+6:109:52
19Erlend BrendstuenH 19-20E (26)33:23+8:498:15
21Alexander ChepelinH 21-E (52)34:22+3:346:53
27Markus HolterH 21-E (52)35:59+5:117:12
32Will RiggH 21-E (52)39:37+8:497:56
49Niels Christian HellerudH 17-18E (58)38:34+13:3910:07
Øyvind HelgerudH 21-E (52)did not start
Vilma BlennowD 19-20 E (27)did not start
Bodil HelgerudD 21-E (27)did not start
Hanne Lerche RaadalD 40- (8)did not start

Haugesund IL Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Grethe Paulsen VieD 17-A kort (9)34:34+6:4414:27
28Sigurd Paulsen VieH 17-18E (58)32:29+7:348:31

Hedrum OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Kari Reppesgård HoltD 17-A kort (9)38:28+10:3816:05
9Sindre R HoltH 19-20E (26)27:02+2:286:41
9Tone Sølie LysnesD 17-A kort (9)49:02+21:1220:30
9Kristoffer FjæreH 15-16 (11)48:30+19:4512:43
10Anders Kristian HoltH 40- (18)52:50+11:4710:35
14Jørgen FjæreH 40- (18)1:00:34+19:3112:08
18Roger LysnesH 50- (37)39:36+10:5910:23
34Per Einar StrømH 50- (37)1:00:49+32:1215:57
Henrik R HoltH 15-16 (11)disqualified
Martin NaufH 60- (14)disqualified

Heming Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kasper FosserH 19-20E (26)24:346:04
7Lasse ArnesenDirekte A (11)1:03:40+21:4512:45
20Sofie Skyttersæter IversenD 19-20 E (27)27:39+7:3410:23
29Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH 21-E (52)37:42+6:547:33

Hisøy OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Marianne HaugeD 40- (8)44:27+5:5711:40
9Malin HaugeD 17-18 E (40)22:26+2:429:23
15Inge HaugeH 40- (18)1:09:11+28:0813:51

Høydalsmo IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ingrid Stigen BygglandD 13-14 (2)36:37+3:4614:31
14Olav MostaulH 70- (17)53:52+28:0722:10
16Einar StrandH 70- (17)1:17:19+51:3431:49
41Eivind Romberg KvaaleH 21-E (52)41:26+10:388:18
45Asbjørn BygglandH 21-E (52)45:41+14:539:09
Synne Stigen BygglandN-åpen (14)23:0813:46

Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Sigrid Fugleneb AamandD10 (1)17:259:40
1Eirik Tjønn JacobsenH11-12 (3)15:148:27
1Truls Aksvik WienengaH13-16C (1)15:208:31
4Thea Aksvik WienengaD11-12 (4)29:09+16:1016:11
4Per Morten WienengaDirekte B (5)39:15+12:0315:34
12Alf BergH 70- (17)42:05+16:2017:19
Haakon Fugleneb AamandN-åpen (14)38:2522:52
Oskar Mostail HoveN-åpen (14)39:5123:43
Maria TjønnDirekte B (5)did not start
Randi Fugleneb AamandN-åpen (14)did not start
Sunniva Tjønn JacobsenN-åpen (14)did not start

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Bjørn Idar SætranH 40- (18)49:39+8:369:56
Per Olav NærestadH 50- (37)did not start

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenH 21-E (52)35:06+4:187:02

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Magnus FossumH 15-16 (11)40:25+11:4010:36
7Sivert Møklegård PihlH 15-16 (11)41:45+13:0010:57
8Anne-Heidrun RisdalD 50- (21)29:55+3:2912:31
9Ranveig KvifteD 50- (21)30:30+4:0412:45
26Egil FossumH 50- (37)42:33+13:5611:10

IL Gular

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Arne JohannesenH 50- (37)30:55+2:188:06
4Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenD 15-16 (7)29:00+8:4412:08
15Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenD 17-18 E (40)23:51+4:079:58
21Scott JuvikH 17-18E (58)30:47+5:528:04
50Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeH 17-18E (58)38:47+13:5210:10

IL Imås

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kari Timenes LaugenD 70- (10)29:3612:10
3Jan Petter LaugenH 70- (17)28:18+2:3311:38
Øyvin SimonsenH 60- (14)disqualified

IL Leik

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Brage KeiseråsDirekte B (5)27:47+0:3511:01
3Ole Gunnar SølbergDirekte B (5)34:56+7:4413:51
23Andreas SølbergH 21-E (52)35:03+4:157:01
43Ola KeiseråsH 21-E (52)42:55+12:078:36

IL Tyrving

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Per Kristian EkebergH 60- (14)34:52+0:449:09
5Oda J SikkelandD 19-20 E (27)21:57+1:528:15
9Bjørn EkebergH 21-E (52)32:31+1:436:30
15Berit DanielsenD 50- (21)36:46+10:2015:23
16Vegard Brun SagaH 21-E (52)34:08+3:206:50
18Kristine FjeldboD 21-E (27)39:41+9:359:18
20Marion AebiD 21-E (27)40:21+10:159:28
24Camilla StridsklevD 21-E (27)49:48+19:4211:41
30Karl FremstadH 21-E (52)38:40+7:527:44
42Morten Nilstad PettersenH 21-E (52)42:17+11:298:28
Marianne NjåsteinD 50- (21)disqualified
Torgeir NørbechH 21-E (52)did not start

Indre Østfold OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Rune BlågestadH 40- (18)59:06+18:0311:50
51Eirik BlågestadH 17-18E (58)39:15+14:2010:18
Ina BlågestadDirekte B (5)did not start

Kemiön Kiilat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Håkon L. SkoeN-åpen (14)23:2213:54

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Linda GammelsæterD 17-A kort (9)32:33+4:4313:37
12Bjørnar GammelsæterH 50- (37)37:15+8:389:46

Kongsberg OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Marlin HaavengenD 17-18 E (40)20:29+0:458:34
5Ingjerd MyhreD 21-E (27)35:10+5:048:15
10Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenH 70- (17)40:11+14:2616:32
14Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølD 17-18 E (40)23:44+4:009:55
23Ingvild LangeggenD 17-18 E (40)26:19+6:3511:00
25Damien RenardH 21-E (52)35:13+4:257:03
25Helene EgerD 17-18 E (40)26:25+6:4111:03
26Tale StrandD 17-18 E (40)26:34+6:5011:06
26Aurora MoholthD 19-20 E (27)31:28+11:2311:49
32Andrea VaneboD 17-18 E (40)29:43+9:5912:26

Konnerud IL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jenny BaklidD 17-18 E (40)20:29+0:458:34
3Jørgen BaklidH 19-20E (26)26:02+1:286:26
5Aslak HeimdalH 17-18E (58)27:25+2:307:11
5Tove HeimdalD 50- (21)28:18+1:5211:50
14Maiken Økern HågårdD 19-20 E (27)25:55+5:509:44
17Andrea RanvikD 17-18 E (40)24:03+4:1910:03
18Thea Sildnes BaklidD 19-20 E (27)27:08+7:0310:12
21Joar GjerdahlH 19-20E (26)38:58+14:249:38
28Mari Landro SvingheimD 17-18 E (40)28:02+8:1811:43
34Anniken RanvikD 17-18 E (40)30:08+10:2412:36
40Thea LandD 17-18 E (40)43:13+23:2918:04
Kjetil KvaaleN-åpen (14)31:0318:28
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudD 17-18 E (40)did not start
Henning GaarderH 70- (17)did not start

Kristiansand OK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2John Olav RundeH 17-A kort (5)35:12+1:449:14
2Marianne AndersenDirekte A (11)45:15+3:209:04
6Glenn Ager-WickH 60- (14)44:24+10:1611:39
7Sebastian DalandH 19-20E (26)26:33+1:596:34
8Marius PyttenH 19-20E (26)26:53+2:196:39
13Ernst PyttenH 40- (18)59:17+18:1411:52
15David RundeH 17-18E (58)30:15+5:207:56
19Håvard WedegeH 21-E (52)34:21+3:336:53
22Vegard DanielsenH 21-E (52)34:53+4:056:59
38Inga Vestøl StødleD 17-18 E (40)35:50+16:0614:59
40Kristian PyttenH 17-18E (58)34:57+10:029:10
40Petter Marki ErichsenH 21-E (52)41:14+10:268:15
42Marius AurebekkH 17-18E (58)35:01+10:069:11
Fredrik PyttenH 13-14 (5)disqualified
Thorbjørn VærpH 40- (18)disqualified
Pål RundeDirekte A (11)did not start

Lardal OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Kristin Melby JacobsenD 15-16 (7)21:35+1:199:01
15Ragnar HillestadH 70- (17)1:13:37+47:5230:17

Larvik OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Maren Sofie FremstadD11-12 (4)12:597:12
2Pernille ZagarD11-12 (4)15:15+2:168:28
3Asgeir FremstadH 40- (18)45:18+4:159:04
4Turid Zagar NesD 40- (8)48:48+10:1812:48
5Gerd LangsethD 70- (10)45:38+16:0218:46
13Thor EdardsenH 70- (17)49:20+23:3520:18
15Per Olav GulbrandsenH 50- (37)37:45+9:089:54
21Andrine Harriet FremstadD 17-18 E (40)25:48+6:0410:47
47Jørgen FrøydH 21-E (52)46:47+15:599:22
Ana Zagar NesN-åpen (14)23:5314:12
Mette Zagar NesN-åpen (14)46:1427:31
Erik ZagarH 13-14 (5)disqualified

Lillomarka OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Mathias Pedersen VoldDirekte A (11)59:52+17:5711:59
16Elias Skjolden SørensenH 17-18E (58)30:17+5:227:56
18Jens Johan BrekkeH 17-18E (58)30:40+5:458:02
24Kristian Markhus BrekkeH 17-18E (58)31:51+6:568:21
34Steinar KollerudH 21-E (52)39:40+8:527:56
35Eirik Høst FossgardH 17-18E (58)33:25+8:308:46
46Mathias BenjaminsenH 21-E (52)46:00+15:129:13

Løten o-lag

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Emilie Westli AndersenD 21-E (27)37:28+7:228:47
21Evine Westli AndersenD 21-E (27)41:14+11:089:40
28Marius ØieH 21-E (52)37:00+6:127:24

nasjonalrådet

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Gunnar OmdalDirekte A (11)41:558:24

Notodden OL

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Randi MorkD 17-A kort (9)27:5011:38
1Anna GjestrudD11-12N (1)21:5913:05
3Rune Kristian MorkH 17-A kort (5)46:16+12:4812:08
3Sveinung RekaaH 60- (14)40:15+6:0710:33
3Cathrine SognD11-12 (4)22:16+9:1712:22
5Elin SlokvikDirekte B (5)1:00:48+33:3624:07
5Dan KristensenH 17-A kort (5)55:40+22:1214:36
6Emma EngehultD 15-16 (7)33:44+13:2814:06
6Åsmund SlokvikH 15-16 (11)40:54+12:0910:44
8Harald KvisliH 50- (37)35:54+7:179:25
10Snorre SlokvikH 15-16 (11)1:02:58+34:1316:31
13Rune EngehultH 50- (37)37:22+8:459:48
50Robert FredriksenH 21-E (52)1:11:01+40:1314:13
Halvor GjestrudN-åpen (14)21:3712:52
Maja KristensenN-åpen (14)27:2116:16
Kristian MorkN-åpen (14)29:3117:34
Kristoffer Lipha SognN-åpen (14)22:2613:21
Petter LøeH 50- (37)did not start
Hugo A. ChristensenH 60- (14)did not start
Rasmus EngehultH11-12 (3)did not start
Eira MorkN-åpen (14)did not start

NTNUI

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21-E (27)33:49+3:437:56
4Karen Oline KolstadD 21-E (27)34:09+4:038:00
10Audun HeimdalH 21-E (52)32:40+1:526:32
11Vilde MalmeiD 21-E (27)36:40+6:348:36
12Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21-E (52)33:01+2:136:36
14Åsne Skram TrømborgD 21-E (27)37:54+7:488:53
16Hannah MalmeiD 19-20 E (27)26:01+5:569:46
17Tobias KristensenH 19-20E (26)30:38+6:047:34
17Elias T. MølnvikH 21-E (52)34:09+3:216:50
18Olav Milian Schmitt GranH 19-20E (26)32:36+8:028:04
19Olai Stensland LillevoldH 21-E (52)34:21+3:336:53
19Tonje VassendD 21-E (27)40:02+9:569:23
24Tonje Aasheim NymarkD 19-20 E (27)29:21+9:1611:02
25Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenD 19-20 E (27)30:50+10:4511:35
31Henry McNultyH 21-E (52)38:53+8:057:47
Kårhild Husby NordstadD 19-20 E (27)did not start

Nydalens SK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Isak JonssonH 17-18E (58)24:556:32
1Terje Wiig MathisenH 60- (14)34:088:57
2Eirik Langedal BreivikH 19-20E (26)24:55+0:216:10
2Marte NarumD 21-E (27)33:33+3:277:52
3Lars Young VikH 17-18E (58)26:53+1:587:03
3Anders NordbergH 21-E (52)31:10+0:226:14
4Håvard HagaH 21-E (52)31:38+0:506:20
4Elias JonssonH 19-20E (26)26:06+1:326:27
7Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E (52)31:59+1:116:24
10Lukas LilandH 19-20E (26)27:05+2:316:42
14Anders VisterH 21-E (52)33:21+2:336:41
22Audun BerganH 17-18E (58)31:36+6:418:17
23Hanne NøvikD 21-E (27)47:45+17:3911:12
27Emilie WestinD 19-20 E (27)32:10+12:0512:05
Bojan BlumensteinH 21-E (52)did not start

Oddersjaa SSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Einar EkelandH 19-20E (26)35:20+10:468:44

O'Jura

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Alina NiggliD 15-16 (7)20:168:28
5Daria NiggliD 40- (8)49:36+11:0613:01
8Natalja NiggliD 17-18 E (40)21:54+2:109:09
9Jurg NiggliH 50- (37)36:10+7:339:29

OK Linné

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Albin RidefeltH 21-E (52)31:58+1:106:24
8Johanna ÖbergD 21-E (27)35:25+5:198:18

OK Moss

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Henning Bratland CarlsenH 40- (18)52:39+11:3610:33
20Aurora GjølsjøD 17-18 E (40)24:58+5:1410:26
22Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenD 19-20 E (27)28:50+8:4510:50
Karoline BjørnerødD 17-18 E (40)did not start

OK Pan Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Niklas OlofssonH 21-E (52)40:09+9:218:02

OK Skeidi

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenDirekte C (3)1:12:25+4:4526:43
2Hanne HerumD 60- (6)35:45+6:1014:42
4Helge GisholtH 50- (37)31:16+2:398:12
5Heidi HerumD 17-A kort (9)33:01+5:1113:48

OL Tønsberg og omegn

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Frode RobertsenH 50- (37)37:36+8:599:52
26Trym B IslandH 17-18E (58)32:16+7:218:28
34Morten Krona HaflanH 17-18E (58)33:22+8:278:45
37Jakob HjelsethH 17-18E (58)33:58+9:038:54
53Olav Aasmundtveit HoffH 17-18E (58)40:37+15:4210:39

OL Toten-Troll

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Rolf Pettersen MoDirekte A (11)52:47+10:5210:34
46Jakob MoH 17-18E (58)37:20+12:259:47

OL Trollelg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Frode HaugskottH 50- (37)36:54+8:179:41
14Anders HaugskottH 19-20E (26)29:04+4:307:11

Olg Regensburg

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Severein LehnerH 13-14 (5)46:16+14:1018:21
20Ulrike LehnerD 50- (21)1:35:45+1:09:1940:03
23Marei LehnerD 19-20 E (27)29:18+9:1311:00
24Quirin LehnerH 19-20E (26)45:20+20:4611:13
38Korbinian LehnerH 21-E (52)40:24+9:368:05
52Benedikt LehnerH 17-18E (58)40:07+15:1210:31

Oppsal Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Arnhild KroghD 17-A kort (9)28:16+0:2611:49
16Ane Sofie KroghD 17-18 E (40)24:00+4:1610:02

Østmarka OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mathias LinløkkenH 13-14 (5)32:0612:44
23Terje LinløkkenH 50- (37)41:25+12:4810:52
33Anna Cecilie LinløkkenD 17-18 E (40)29:47+10:0312:27
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenH 19-20E (26)disqualified

Porsgrunn OL

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hanne VassendD 17-18 E (40)19:448:15
2Sara MathisenD 40- (8)39:38+1:0810:24
2Tobias MathisenH 15-16 (11)30:13+1:287:55
2Kay JørgensenH 70- (17)27:31+1:4611:19
2Thore KornmoH 40- (18)44:59+3:569:00
3Une HoltermannD 15-16 (7)26:07+5:5110:55
3Hilde VassendD 50- (21)27:17+0:5111:24
3Halvard KornmoH 15-16 (11)34:31+5:469:03
3Sondre KornmoH11-12 (3)18:16+3:0210:08
5Anine Kjørholt LieD 15-16 (7)32:35+12:1913:37
5Ingrid Anne RosshaugD 60- (6)49:39+20:0420:25
5Kjell MeenH 70- (17)30:44+4:5912:38
5Dag AusenH 40- (18)47:14+6:119:27
6Lenka WestinD 40- (8)52:05+13:3513:40
6Inger Marie JohanssonD 60- (6)50:07+20:3220:37
7Eli Marie WiigD 50- (21)29:43+3:1712:26
7Eli KlovningD 70- (10)49:16+19:4020:16
7Magne Wiig MathisenH 40- (18)49:49+8:469:58
7Atle RemmeH 60- (14)45:04+10:5611:49
8Lene MeenD 40- (8)1:27:46+49:1623:02
8Magne KlovningH 70- (17)39:21+13:3616:11
9Ole JohanssonH 60- (14)46:50+12:4212:17
10Gun Inger JørgensenD 70- (10)1:17:54+48:1832:03
10Jiri UrvalekDirekte A (11)1:48:21+1:06:2621:42
11Dagfinn TorpeH 60- (14)51:30+17:2213:31
11Hans Christian MeenH 40- (18)55:03+14:0011:01
17Rasmus MathisenH 17-18E (58)30:30+5:358:00
17Jan GatevoldH 50- (37)38:17+9:4010:02
19Anniken AusenD 50- (21)43:18+16:5218:07
22Håkon KornmoH 19-20E (26)40:47+16:1310:05
22Guro VassendD 21-E (27)43:46+13:4010:16
26Kjersti Adéla WestinD 21-E (27)53:11+23:0512:29
27Anna MeenD 17-18 E (40)27:06+7:2211:20
29Elise AusenD 17-18 E (40)28:16+8:3211:49
41Alexander Repstad StoremyrH 17-18E (58)34:59+10:049:10
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldD 50- (21)did not start
Martin AusenH 15-16 (11)did not start
Anders L. RosenvoldH 15-16 (11)did not start

Raumar Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Øystein RappH 50- (37)36:30+7:539:34
11Kristine Eide RappD 17-18 E (40)22:58+3:149:36
31Hedda SkatvedtD 17-18 E (40)29:40+9:5612:24
35Pål Kogstad NæssH 50- (37)1:08:40+40:0318:01
54Anders HorveiH 17-18E (58)43:23+18:2811:23
55Øistein Fagerli NæssH 17-18E (58)47:28+22:3312:27
Anders HagaH 19-20E (26)did not start

Ringerike OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kjersti StræteD 50- (21)26:2611:03
22Tuva Aas StræteD 17-18 E (40)26:07+6:2310:55

Røyken OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Marita Weierud KvaaleD 17-A kort (9)31:55+4:0513:21
3Elisabeth Holth JohannessenD 60- (6)39:36+10:0116:17
12Morten JohannessenH 60- (14)58:42+24:3415:24
27Hege Holth RekaaD 21-E (27)58:55+28:4913:49
39Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaH 21-E (52)41:04+10:168:13
Tiril Holth RekaaN-åpen (14)52:5031:26

Sande Sportsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Øivind FadumH 60- (14)44:12+10:0411:36

Sandefjord OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Cornelius BjørkH 15-16 (11)28:457:32
1Mai Britt BjørkD 40- (8)38:3010:06
2Theodor BjørkH 13-14 (5)40:33+8:2716:05
6Tiri RebårdD 50- (21)29:37+3:1112:23
7Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdD 15-16 (7)35:34+15:1814:52
7Hilde KløvstadD 40- (8)1:01:07+22:3716:02
17Lill-Ann TorpD 50- (21)40:42+14:1617:01
33Kjetil KløvstadH 50- (37)54:25+25:4814:16
Trond GjelstadH 50- (37)disqualified

Sarpsborg OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Wenche LindløvD 50- (21)34:58+8:3214:37
16Heidi BørstadD 50- (21)37:40+11:1415:45
19Ole IngesenH 50- (37)39:42+11:0510:25
24Øystein JensenH 50- (37)41:27+12:5010:52
30Bjørn Tore ThoresenH 50- (37)44:09+15:3211:35
39Marie Lindløv JensenD 17-18 E (40)42:11+22:2717:38

Skien OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid StrandeD 60- (6)29:3512:10
1Rita RaastadDirekte C (3)1:07:4024:58
2Gaute NysæterH11-12 (3)16:01+0:478:53
18Turid VongravenD 50- (21)42:57+16:3117:58
21Espen RaastadH 50- (37)40:18+11:4110:34
28Skjalg NysæterH 17-18E (58)32:29+7:348:31
29Bjørn Richard KirsteH 50- (37)44:07+15:3011:34
31Harald OmlandH 50- (37)47:40+19:0312:30
32Tom SagaH 50- (37)47:57+19:2012:35
Jorunn Brun SagaDirekte C (3)disqualified

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Johan Christie ØrkeH 17-18E (58)29:56+5:017:51

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ane Nielsen SolbergD 19-20 E (27)27:09+7:0410:12

Stord Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Edel SlettemarkD 70- (10)37:00+7:2415:13
4Sigvald RobberstadH 70- (17)29:00+3:1511:56
11Steinar SlettemarkH 70- (17)41:54+16:0917:14
32Kenneth WesterheimH 21-E (52)39:37+8:497:56

Sturla, IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Geir Holm GundersenH 60- (14)41:39+7:3110:55
25Johan Kristian UndelandH 17-18E (58)32:02+7:078:24
Bjørn W. LudvigsenH 70- (17)disqualified

TIF Viking

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kjell Einar AadnevikH 70- (17)25:4510:35

Trollhättans SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Ida-Maria SvenssonD 21-E (27)52:10+22:0412:14
Martin SchagerlindH 21-E (52)disqualified
Simon AnderssonH 21-E (52)disqualified

Tynset IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenD 50- (21)35:41+9:1514:55
37Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenD 17-18 E (40)35:44+16:0014:57

Vang OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Øivind FrøislandH 17-A kort (5)33:288:47
4Øystein MelbyH 17-A kort (5)46:54+13:2612:18
7Eskil FrøislandH 17-18E (58)27:43+2:487:16
19Jostein Svaland DaleH 17-18E (58)30:43+5:488:03
23Even LindaasH 17-18E (58)31:47+6:528:20
27Njaal Ellegaard MelbyH 17-18E (58)32:21+7:268:29
56Ole Johan BråtenH 17-18E (58)47:51+22:5612:33

Varegg Fleridrett

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (52)30:486:10
2Tove AasheimD 50- (21)26:41+0:1511:09
2Tore NymarkH 50- (37)29:41+1:047:47
14Stian RykkjeH 17-18E (58)30:03+5:087:53
15Oskar RøenH 21-E (52)33:58+3:106:48
19Tora Aasheim NymarkD 17-18 E (40)24:48+5:0410:22
35Mari Strømme LidD 17-18 E (40)30:35+10:5112:47
45Kristian Fredrik ThomassenH 17-18E (58)37:11+12:169:45
49Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandH 21-E (52)1:06:47+35:5913:23
57Kristian RykkjeH 17-18E (58)48:07+23:1212:37
Markus Kjærner-SembH 19-20E (26)disqualified

Vegårshei IL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Arnhild U. BråtenD 50- (21)27:18+0:5211:25
7Synnøve BråtenD 21-E (27)35:21+5:158:17
11Gerd Karin VestølD 50- (21)32:14+5:4813:29
16Ole Petter VestølH 50- (37)38:12+9:3510:01
20Geir BråtenH 50- (37)40:07+11:3010:31
30Anders VestølH 17-18E (58)32:34+7:398:32
37Olav VestølH 21-E (52)40:17+9:298:04
Sten Åge NygårdseterH 40- (18)disqualified

Verdal OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Vidar SkjerveH 50- (37)31:38+3:018:18
18Sigrid Vehus SkjerveD 17-18 E (40)24:18+4:3410:10
20Fredrik Vehus SkjerveH 17-18E (58)30:45+5:508:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor